1. Bundesliga Süd Herren 2018/19

Game Referees

Date Home Visiting HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A
1.BLS-H-1819-01 9.9. Erlangen Tribesmen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A Blücher, Max Stolte, Matthias Makurat, Björn Dollinger, Mathis
1.BLS-H-1819-02 9.9. PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A TSG Tübingen A Middelhoff, Ingmar Kisinger Thompson, Douglas Koller, Marius Schilling, Patrick
1.BLS-H-1819-03 22.9. KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Erlangen Tribesmen A Graesser, Moritz Andersson, Niklas Grimmelmann, Christian Stein, Rico
1.BLS-H-1819-04 17.11. HLC Rot-Weiss München A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Swiontek, Lars Niebler, Michael Makurat, Björn Siekmann, Max
1.BLS-H-1819-05 17.11. ABV Stuttgart A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A
1.BLS-H-1819-06 23.9. FT Würzburg TSG Tübingen A Cordts, Julian Steinlehner, Peter Stolte, Matthias Wieprecht, Philipp
1.BLS-H-1819-07 29.9. KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Middelhoff, Ingmar Hanstein, Tim Schilling, Patrick Kühnl, Philipp
1.BLS-H-1819-08 29.9. ABV Stuttgart A TSG Tübingen A Blücher, Max Balla, Till Belger, Christoph Hesse, Marc
1.BLS-H-1819-09 30.9. Erlangen Tribesmen A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A
1.BLS-H-1819-10 30.9. HLC Rot-Weiss München A FT Würzburg Swiontek, Lars Zylla, Martin Dasch, Manuel Haak, Nicolas
1.BLS-H-1819-11 6.10. PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A ABV Stuttgart A Pietrek, Philip Meissner, Tobias Griger, Franziska Markgraf, Sebastian
1.BLS-H-1819-12 6.10. FT Würzburg Erlangen Tribesmen A Middelhoff, Ingmar Hoffmann, Alberto Kühnl, Philipp Koller, Marius
1.BLS-H-1819-13 7.10. Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Schulz, Christian Greiner, Patrick Steddin, Julius Neubig, Julian
1.BLS-H-1819-14 20.10. PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A FT Würzburg Stalter, Maximilian Poth, Sebastian Groh, Fabian Hesse, Marc
1.BLS-H-1819-15 20.10. HLC Rot-Weiss München A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Dollinger, Mathis Siekmann, Max Heiks, Julian Reeb, Fabian
1.BLS-H-1819-16 21.10. Erlangen Tribesmen A TSG Tübingen A Blücher, Max Friedl, Lukas Belger, Christoph Maier, Johannes
1.BLS-H-1819-17 27.10. KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A Jansen, Kai Rolinger, Jens Poth, Sebastian Hesse, Marc
1.BLS-H-1819-18 27.10. FT Würzburg Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Cordts, Julian Steinlehner, Peter Enser, Roman Medisch, Rouven
1.BLS-H-1819-19 28.10. Erlangen Tribesmen A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Zylla, Martin Niebler, Michael Makurat, Björn Heiks, Julian
1.BLS-H-1819-20 28.10. TSG Tübingen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A Sroczinski, Matthias Andersson, Niklas Otten, Frederic Grimmelmann, Christian
1.BLS-H-1819-21 3.11. KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A FT Würzburg Kath, Felix Kisinger Thompson, Douglas Rauh, Sebastian Middelhoff, Ingmar
1.BLS-H-1819-22 3.11. ABV Stuttgart A HLC Rot-Weiss München A Steinbrück, Stefan Sondermann, Fabian Greiner, Patrick Steddin, Julius
1.BLS-H-1819-23 4.11. Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Stalter, Maximilian Beck, Alexander Hesse, Marc Bohlen, Stefan
1.BLS-H-1819-24 10.11. HLC Rot-Weiss München A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A
1.BLS-H-1819-25 10.11. ABV Stuttgart A FT Würzburg Stalter, Maximilian Poth, Sebastian Simon, Eric Neubig, Julian
1.BLS-H-1819-26 11.11. TSG Tübingen A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Frey, Alexander Alber, Werner Dreyling, Lukas Baat, Florian
1.BLS-H-1819-27 24.11. ABV Stuttgart A Erlangen Tribesmen A Jansen, Kai Seitzinger, Timo Simon, Eric Poth, Sebastian
1.BLS-H-1819-28 25.11. TSG Tübingen A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Schulz, Christian Alber, Werner Somfleth, Johannes Schäfer, Lorenz
1.BLS-H-1819-29 2.3. TSG Tübingen A ABV Stuttgart A Niepel, Thomas Steinbrück, Stefan Sondermann, Fabian Bohlen, Stefan
1.BLS-H-1819-30 3.3. FT Würzburg KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Cordts, Julian Maier, Maximilian Medisch, Rouven Kohnert, Julius
1.BLS-H-1819-31 16.3. KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Jansen, Kai Poth, Sebastian Hesse, Marc Wolf, Georg
1.BLS-H-1819-32 17.3. PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A HLC Rot-Weiss München A Middelhoff, Ingmar Hoffmann, Alberto Kling, Paul Marx, Andreas
1.BLS-H-1819-33 17.3. TSG Tübingen A FT Würzburg Schulz, Christian Frey, Alexander Korherr, Johannes Neubig, Julian
1.BLS-H-1819-34 30.3. PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Dreyling, Lukas Schulz, Christian Baat, Florian Alber, Werner
1.BLS-H-1819-35 30.3. HLC Rot-Weiss München A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Cordts, Julian Heiks, Julian Weindl, Christopher Scholz, Stefan
1.BLS-H-1819-36 31.3. Erlangen Tribesmen A ABV Stuttgart A Blücher, Max Balla, Till Winter, Stefan Maier, Johannes
1.BLS-H-1819-37 31.3. PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A TSG Tübingen A Kath, Felix Middelhoff, Ingmar Koller, Marius Kisinger Thompson, Douglas
1.BLS-H-1819-38 6.4. FT Würzburg HLC Rot-Weiss München A Cordts, Julian Enser, Roman Hinrich, Rahlfs Heiks, Julian
1.BLS-H-1819-39 7.4. Erlangen Tribesmen A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Trübswetter, Maximilian Bercher, Jakob Reumschüssel, Georg Reeb, Fabian
1.BLS-H-1819-40 7.4. ABV Stuttgart A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Röben, Benjamin Schneider, Lukas Seitzinger, Timo Hesse, Marc
1.BLS-H-1819-41 13.4. PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Dreyling, Lukas Simon, Eric Zobel, Marc Korherr, Johannes
1.BLS-H-1819-42 13.4. KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A TSG Tübingen A Stolte, Matthias Blücher, Max Winter, Stefan Balla, Till
1.BLS-H-1819-43 14.4. HLC Rot-Weiss München A Erlangen Tribesmen A Makurat, Björn Swiontek, Lars Niebler, Michael Reeb, Fabian
1.BLS-H-1819-44 27.4. Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A FT Würzburg Niepel, Thomas Bohlen, Stefan Greiner, Patrick
1.BLS-H-1819-45 27.4. TSG Tübingen A Erlangen Tribesmen A Alber, Werner Frey, Alexander Simon, Eric Somfleth, Johannes
1.BLS-H-1819-46 28.4. ABV Stuttgart A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Röben, Benjamin Poth, Sebastian Beck, Alexander Wolf, Georg
1.BLS-H-1819-47 4.5. HLC Rot-Weiss München A ABV Stuttgart A Makurat, Björn Niebler, Michael Swiontek, Lars Reumschüssel, Georg
1.BLS-H-1819-48 5.5. Erlangen Tribesmen A FT Würzburg Bieber, Max Bruss, Sascha Reumschüssel, Georg Reeb, Fabian
1.BLS-H-1819-49 5.5. Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A TSG Tübingen A Greiner, Patrick Niepel, Thomas Sondermann, Fabian Steddin, Julius
1.BLS-H-1819-50 18.5. KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A HLC Rot-Weiss München A Greiner, Patrick Hallmann, Jochen Niepel, Thomas Klemens, Marcel
1.BLS-H-1819-51 19.5. PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Erlangen Tribesmen A Wieland, Christoph Meissner, Tobias Haßberg, Tobias Stasch, David
1.BLS-H-1819-52 19.5. FT Würzburg ABV Stuttgart A Alber, Werner Weindl, Christopher Danzer, Michael Rösel, Andreas
1.BLS-H-1819-53 25.5. HLC Rot-Weiss München A TSG Tübingen A Sandersfeld, Nick Kröhnert, Martin Feilmeier, Fabian Dasch, Manuel
1.BLS-H-1819-54 25.5. ABV Stuttgart A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Middelhoff, Ingmar Schilling, Patrick Hanstein, Tim Müller, Julian
1.BLS-H-1819-55 25.5. FT Würzburg PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Cordts, Julian Enser, Roman Medisch, Rouven Heiks, Julian
1.BLS-H-1819-56 26.5. Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Erlangen Tribesmen A Blücher, Max Hofmiller, Michael Stolte, Matthias Friedl, Lukas

Referee Summary

Name Club HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A All
1. Middelhoff, Ingmar 56 5 1 0 0 1 0 7
2. Blücher, Max 15 5 1 0 0 0 0 6
3. Cordts, Julian 16 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
4. Hesse, Marc 45 0 0 2 0 4 0 6
5. Poth, Sebastian 45 0 4 1 0 1 0 6
6. Alber, Werner 13 2 2 0 0 1 0 5
7. Greiner, Patrick 44 2 1 1 0 1 0 5
8. Heiks, Julian 48 0 1 1 0 3 0 5
9. Makurat, Björn 38 2 0 3 0 0 0 5
10. Niebler, Michael 38 0 3 1 0 0 0 4
11. Niepel, Thomas 44 2 1 1 0 0 0 4
12. Reeb, Fabian 12 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
13. Schulz, Christian 13 3 1 0 0 0 0 4
14. Simon, Eric 45 0 1 3 0 0 0 4
15. Stolte, Matthias 15 1 1 2 0 0 0 4
16. Swiontek, Lars 38 2 1 1 0 0 0 4
17. Balla, Till 15 0 2 0 0 1 0 3
18. Bohlen, Stefan 44 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
19. Dreyling, Lukas 13 2 0 1 0 0 0 3
20. Enser, Roman 16 0 2 1 0 0 0 3
21. Frey, Alexander 13 1 2 0 0 0 0 3
22. Jansen, Kai 45 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
23. Kisinger Thompson, Douglas 56 0 2 0 0 1 0 3
24. Koller, Marius 56 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
25. Medisch, Rouven 16 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
26. Neubig, Julian 13 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
27. Reumschüssel, Georg 12 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
28. Schilling, Patrick 56 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
29. Sondermann, Fabian 44 0 1 2 0 0 0 3
30. Stalter, Maximilian 45 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
31. Steddin, Julius 44 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
32. Andersson, Niklas 17 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
33. Baat, Florian 13 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
34. Beck, Alexander 45 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
35. Belger, Christoph 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
36. Dasch, Manuel 36 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
37. Dollinger, Mathis 39 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
38. Friedl, Lukas 15 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
39. Grimmelmann, Christian 17 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
40. Hanstein, Tim 56 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
41. Hoffmann, Alberto 56 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
42. Kath, Felix 56 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
43. Korherr, Johannes 13 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
44. Kühnl, Philipp 56 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
45. Maier, Johannes 30 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
46. Meissner, Tobias 14 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
47. Röben, Benjamin 45 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
48. Seitzinger, Timo 45 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
49. Siekmann, Max 39 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
50. Somfleth, Johannes 13 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
51. Steinbrück, Stefan 44 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
52. Steinlehner, Peter 16 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
53. Weindl, Christopher 39 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
54. Winter, Stefan 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
55. Wolf, Georg 45 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
56. Zylla, Martin 38 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
57. Bercher, Jakob 12 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
58. Bieber, Max 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
59. Bruss, Sascha 12 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
60. Danzer, Michael 39 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
61. Feilmeier, Fabian 36 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
62. Graesser, Moritz 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
63. Griger, Franziska 49 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
64. Groh, Fabian 45 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
65. Haak, Nicolas 38 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
66. Hallmann, Jochen 44 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
67. Haßberg, Tobias 14 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
68. Hinrich, Rahlfs 16 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
69. Hofmiller, Michael 15 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
70. Klemens, Marcel 56 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
71. Kling, Paul 56 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
72. Kohnert, Julius 16 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
73. Kröhnert, Martin 36 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
74. Maier, Maximilian 49 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
75. Markgraf, Sebastian 14 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
76. Marx, Andreas 28 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
77. Müller, Julian 56 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
78. NONE, 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
79. Otten, Frederic 17 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
80. Pietrek, Philip 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
81. Rauh, Sebastian 56 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
82. Rolinger, Jens 45 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
83. Rösel, Andreas 39 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
84. Sandersfeld, Nick 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
85. Schneider, Lukas 45 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
86. Scholz, Stefan 39 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
87. Schäfer, Lorenz 13 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
88. Sroczinski, Matthias 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
89. Stasch, David 14 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
90. Stein, Rico 43 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
91. Trübswetter, Maximilian 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
92. Wieland, Christoph 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
93. Wieprecht, Philipp 15 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
94. Zobel, Marc 13 0 0 1 0 0 0 1