1. Bundesliga Süd Herren 2018/19

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
1.BLS-H-1819-01 Sun 9.9. 14:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A FT Würzburg 10:6 (0:2, 4:0, 4:0, 2:4)
1.BLS-H-1819-02 Sun 9.9. 16:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A TSG Tübingen A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 10:5 (3:2, 2:2, 4:1, 1:0)
1.BLS-H-1819-03 Sat 22.9. 15:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Erlangen Tribesmen A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 3:21 (1:7, 0:3, 1:8, 1:3)
1.BLS-H-1819-04 Sat 17.11. 13:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 21:6 (5:1, 3:0, 3:4, 10:1)
1.BLS-H-1819-05 Sat 17.11. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1.BLS-H-1819-06 Sun 23.9. 13:00 FT Würzburg TSG Tübingen A Erlangen Tribesmen A 13:2 (5:0, 4:0, 1:1, 3:1)
1.BLS-H-1819-07 Sat 29.9. 11:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 1:13 (0:4, 0:4, 0:1, 1:4)
1.BLS-H-1819-08 Sat 29.9. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart A TSG Tübingen A FT Würzburg 6:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
1.BLS-H-1819-09 Sun 30.9. 00:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A ABV Stuttgart A 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1.BLS-H-1819-10 Sun 30.9. 13:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München A FT Würzburg TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 23:8 (4:3, 3:2, 7:1, 9:2)
1.BLS-H-1819-11 Sat 6.10. 12:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A ABV Stuttgart A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 3:14 (1:2, 1:3, 0:6, 1:3)
1.BLS-H-1819-12 Sat 6.10. 12:00 FT Würzburg Erlangen Tribesmen A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 10:6 (1:2, 2:1, 4:2, 3:1)
1.BLS-H-1819-13 Sun 7.10. 13:30 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A 3:14 (0:4, 1:3, 2:1, 0:6)
1.BLS-H-1819-14 Sat 20.10. 12:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A FT Würzburg TSG Tübingen A 9:7 (6:1, 1:2, 2:2, 0:2)
1.BLS-H-1819-15 Sat 20.10. 14:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A DJK Nürnberg Wizards 22:1 (9:0, 3:0, 4:1, 6:0)
1.BLS-H-1819-16 Sun 21.10. 14:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A TSG Tübingen A FT Würzburg 17:4 (6:0, 3:1, 1:0, 7:3)
1.BLS-H-1819-17 Sat 27.10. 11:30 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A TSG Tübingen A 4:12 (1:1, 1:5, 1:1, 1:5)
1.BLS-H-1819-18 Sat 27.10. 12:00 FT Würzburg Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Erlangen Tribesmen A 17:1 (8:0, 2:1, 3:0, 4:0)
1.BLS-H-1819-19 Sun 28.10. 14:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 14:4 (2:1, 5:1, 5:2, 2:0)
1.BLS-H-1819-20 Sun 28.10. 13:30 TSG Tübingen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A Friedrichshafen / Konstanz 4:13 (1:5, 1:4, 2:2, 0:2)
1.BLS-H-1819-21 Sat 3.11. 11:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A FT Würzburg Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 3:13 (1:4, 0:4, 2:2, 0:3)
1.BLS-H-1819-22 Sat 3.11. 15:30 ABV Stuttgart A HLC Rot-Weiss München A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 10:11 (1:0, 3:2, 1:3, 3:3, 2:3)
1.BLS-H-1819-23 Sun 4.11. 14:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A TSG Tübingen A 7:15 (1:2, 1:3, 1:6, 4:4)
1.BLS-H-1819-24 Sat 10.11. 16:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Erlangen Tribesmen A 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1.BLS-H-1819-25 Sat 10.11. 14:00 ABV Stuttgart A FT Würzburg TSG Tübingen A 20:0 (4:0, 7:0, 4:0, 5:0)
1.BLS-H-1819-26 Sun 11.11. 12:00 TSG Tübingen A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A 4:13 (0:4, 1:2, 2:1, 1:6)
1.BLS-H-1819-27 Sat 24.11. 13:00 ABV Stuttgart A Erlangen Tribesmen A TSG Tübingen A 6:7 (1:1, 2:2, 1:2, 2:2)
1.BLS-H-1819-28 Sun 25.11. 10:00 TSG Tübingen A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A ABV Stuttgart A 5:6 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:1)