|
1 |
10:50 |
USA Blue
|
Czech Dev |
A3 |
Fieldhouse |
11:2 (6:1, 5:1)
|
2 |
11:10 |
Toronto Tigers
|
Brooklyn Dodgers |
PI2 |
Arena |
4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
|
3 |
11:40 |
USA White
|
Akwesasne Aces |
A11 |
Fieldhouse |
10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
|
4 |
12:00 |
Caughnawaga Indians
|
LaserSharks Neon |
A14 |
Arena |
0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
|
5 |
12:30 |
Thompson Brothers Lacrosse
|
Glasgow Clydesiders |
A13 |
Fieldhouse |
13:5 (6:1, 7:4)
|
6 |
12:50 |
LaserSharks Blanco
|
Courage Game |
PI1 |
Arena |
12:1 (5:0, 7:1)
|
7 |
13:20 |
Big Boys of Akwesasne
|
Rochester Bats |
A7 |
Fieldhouse |
13:1 (7:0, 6:1)
|
8 |
13:40 |
Goon Squad
|
NOAFE |
A10 |
Arena |
10:1 (5:0, 5:1)
|
9 |
16:10 |
Seneca Marksmen
|
Puerto Rico |
A2 |
Arena |
9:7 (5:2, 4:5)
|
10 |
14:10 |
Caughnawaga Indians
|
Glasgow Clydesiders |
C7 |
Fieldhouse |
1:15 (0:8, 1:7)
|
11 |
14:30 |
Onondaga Redhawks
|
Philippines |
A1 |
Arena |
10:2 (5:2, 5:0)
|
12 |
15:00 |
Courage Game
|
Brooklyn Dodgers |
Z1 |
Fieldhouse |
3:7 (1:3, 2:4)
|
13 |
15:20 |
Team Weekend LC
|
LCC Radotín |
A16 |
Arena |
7:10 (4:3, 3:7)
|
14 |
15:50 |
CatTail Kings
|
LaserSharks Blanco |
A4 |
Fieldhouse |
3:9 (1:4, 2:5)
|
15 |
16:40 |
Young Guns
|
LaxAllStars House Team |
A15 |
Fieldhouse |
18:0 (7:0, 11:0)
|
16 |
17:00 |
Goldstar Tel Aviv
|
Music City |
A6 |
Arena |
12:3 (7:0, 5:3)
|
17 |
17:30 |
Casey Powell World Lacrosse
|
Toronto Tigers |
A12 |
Fieldhouse |
5:4 (3:2, 2:2)
|
18 |
17:50 |
Philippines
|
Puerto Rico |
C1 |
Arena |
3:7 (2:3, 1:4)
|
19 |
18:20 |
Young Guns
|
LCC Radotín |
B8 |
Fieldhouse |
6:4 (2:3, 4:1)
|
20 |
18:40 |
LaxAllStars House Team
|
Team Weekend LC |
C8 |
Arena |
3:9 (2:4, 1:5)
|
21 |
19:10 |
Syracuse Stingers
|
Graph-Tex |
A8 |
Fieldhouse |
4:8 (1:4, 3:4)
|
22 |
19:30 |
Frog Pond Maulers
|
Poland Dev |
A9 |
Arena |
12:2 (6:2, 6:0)
|
23 |
20:00 |
Thompson Brothers Lacrosse
|
LaserSharks Neon |
B7 |
Fieldhouse |
9:0 (5:0, 4:0)
|
24 |
20:20 |
Basom Bombers
|
Cleveland Demons |
A5 |
Arena |
13:0 (6:0, 7:0)
|
25 |
20:50 |
Onondaga Redhawks
|
Seneca Marksmen |
B1 |
Fieldhouse |
8:7 (5:4, 3:3)
|
26 |
21:10 |
NOAFE
|
Poland Dev |
C5 |
Arena |
4:5 (3:3, 1:2)
|
27 |
21:40 |
Frog Pond Maulers
|
Goon Squad |
B5 |
Fieldhouse |
7:3 (4:3, 3:0)
|
28 |
22:00 |
Music City
|
Cleveland Demons |
C3 |
Arena |
8:4 (4:1, 4:3)
|
29 |
22:30 |
Big Boys of Akwesasne
|
Graph-Tex |
B4 |
Fieldhouse |
3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
|
30 |
23:20 |
Basom Bombers
|
Goldstar Tel Aviv |
B3 |
Fieldhouse |
1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
|
31 |
22:50 |
Rochester Bats
|
Syracuse Stingers |
C4 |
Arena |
4:13 (2:6, 2:7)
|
|
32 |
08:30 |
USA White
|
Casey Powell World Lacrosse |
B6 |
Arena |
16:0 (10:0, 6:0)
|
33 |
09:00 |
CatTail Kings
|
Czech Dev |
C2 |
Fieldhouse |
3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
|
34 |
09:20 |
Glasgow Clydesiders
|
Team Weekend LC |
17QF4 |
Arena |
6:5 (3:3, 3:2)
|
35 |
09:50 |
Akwesasne Aces
|
Toronto Tigers |
C6 |
Fieldhouse |
3:8 (2:3, 1:5)
|
36 |
10:10 |
USA Blue
|
LaserSharks Blanco |
B2 |
Arena |
10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
|
37 |
10:40 |
NOAFE
|
CatTail Kings |
Z6 |
Fieldhouse |
7:4 (2:2, 5:2)
|
38 |
11:00 |
Music City
|
Syracuse Stingers |
17QF2 |
Arena |
6:10 (4:2, 2:8)
|
39 |
11:30 |
Philippines
|
Akwesasne Aces |
Z2 |
Fieldhouse |
4:9 (0:4, 4:5)
|
40 |
11:50 |
Puerto Rico
|
Czech Dev |
17QF1 |
Arena |
4:5 (1:3, 3:2)
|
41 |
12:20 |
NOAFE
|
LaxAllStars House Team |
Z7 |
Fieldhouse |
10:2 (6:1, 4:1)
|
42 |
12:40 |
Poland Dev
|
Toronto Tigers |
17QF3 |
Arena |
4:5 (2:1, 2:3, 0:1)
|
43 |
13:10 |
Philippines
|
Rochester Bats |
Z3 |
Fieldhouse |
8:6 (2:3, 6:3)
|
44 |
13:30 |
LaserSharks Neon
|
LCC Radotín |
9QF4 |
Arena |
1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
|
45 |
14:00 |
Cleveland Demons
|
LaxAllStars House Team |
Z4 |
Fieldhouse |
3:8 (3:4, 0:4)
|
46 |
14:20 |
Seneca Marksmen
|
LaserSharks Blanco |
9QF1 |
Arena |
7:2 (5:0, 2:2)
|
47 |
14:50 |
Courage Game
|
Rochester Bats |
Z10 |
Fieldhouse |
2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
|
48 |
15:10 |
Basom Bombers
|
Big Boys of Akwesasne |
9QF2 |
Arena |
5:4 (0:3, 5:1)
|
49 |
15:40 |
Cleveland Demons
|
Brooklyn Dodgers |
Z5 |
Fieldhouse |
1:8 (1:4, 0:4)
|
50 |
16:00 |
Goon Squad
|
Casey Powell World Lacrosse |
9QF3 |
Arena |
9:3 (4:1, 5:2)
|
51 |
16:30 |
Caughnawaga Indians
|
CatTail Kings |
Z8 |
Fieldhouse |
3:7 (2:3, 1:4)
|
52 |
16:50 |
LCC Radotín
|
Basom Bombers |
9SF1 |
Arena |
7:2 (4:0, 3:2)
|
53 |
17:20 |
Music City
|
Team Weekend LC |
21SF1 |
Fieldhouse |
4:7 (3:2, 1:5)
|
54 |
17:40 |
Goldstar Tel Aviv
|
Graph-Tex |
QF2 |
Arena |
7:6 (3:4, 4:2)
|
55 |
18:10 |
Caughnawaga Indians
|
Akwesasne Aces |
Z9 |
Fieldhouse |
3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
|
56 |
18:30 |
Frog Pond Maulers
|
USA White |
QF3 |
Arena |
1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
|
57 |
19:00 |
Big Boys of Akwesasne
|
LaserSharks Neon |
13SF1 |
Fieldhouse |
9:4 (4:1, 5:3)
|
58 |
19:20 |
Thompson Brothers Lacrosse
|
Young Guns |
QF4 |
Arena |
9:8 (4:1, 5:7)
|
59 |
19:50 |
Syracuse Stingers
|
Glasgow Clydesiders |
17SF1 |
Fieldhouse |
6:8 (1:6, 5:2)
|
60 |
20:10 |
Onondaga Redhawks
|
USA Blue |
QF1 |
Arena |
5:6 (1:3, 4:3)
|
61 |
21:00 |
Pros |
Joes |
ASG |
Arena |
|
|
62 |
08:00 |
Philippines
|
Brooklyn Dodgers |
Z11 |
Arena |
5:3 (2:0, 3:3)
|
63 |
08:20 |
Cleveland Demons
|
Akwesasne Aces |
Z12 |
Fieldhouse |
4:5 (2:3, 2:2)
|
64 |
08:50 |
NOAFE
|
Rochester Bats |
Z13 |
Arena |
7:8 (4:5, 3:3)
|
65 |
09:10 |
Caughnawaga Indians
|
LaxAllStars House Team |
Z14 |
Fieldhouse |
7:8 (5:3, 2:4, 0:1)
|
66 |
09:40 |
Courage Game
|
CatTail Kings |
Z15 |
Arena |
4:8 (1:5, 3:3)
|
67 |
10:00 |
Puerto Rico
|
Poland Dev |
21SF2 |
Fieldhouse |
4:10 (0:6, 4:4)
|
68 |
10:30 |
Onondaga Redhawks
|
Graph-Tex |
5SF1 |
Arena |
7:5 (4:2, 3:3)
|
69 |
10:50 |
Seneca Marksmen
|
Goon Squad |
9SF2 |
Fieldhouse |
2:5 (0:0, 2:5)
|
70 |
11:20 |
Frog Pond Maulers
|
Young Guns |
5SF2 |
Arena |
0:20 (0:10, 0:10)
|
71 |
11:40 |
Cleveland Demons
|
Courage Game |
33 |
Fieldhouse |
6:5 (2:2, 4:3)
|
72 |
12:10 |
CatTail Kings
|
Brooklyn Dodgers |
29 |
Arena |
7:4 (2:4, 5:0)
|
73 |
12:30 |
Caughnawaga Indians
|
LaxAllStars House Team |
31 |
Fieldhouse |
11:0 (5:0, 6:0)
|
74 |
13:00 |
NOAFE
|
Rochester Bats |
27 |
Arena |
5:6 (1:3, 4:2, 0:1)
|
75 |
13:20 |
LaserSharks Blanco
|
Casey Powell World Lacrosse |
13SF2 |
Fieldhouse |
5:4 (3:1, 2:3)
|
76 |
13:50 |
Akwesasne Aces
|
Philippines |
25 |
Arena |
7:6 (2:3, 5:3)
|
77 |
14:10 |
Czech Dev
|
Toronto Tigers |
17SF2 |
Fieldhouse |
1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
|
78 |
14:40 |
Basom Bombers
|
Seneca Marksmen |
11 |
Arena |
7:6 (2:3, 5:3)
|
79 |
15:00 |
Big Boys of Akwesasne
|
LaserSharks Blanco |
13 |
Fieldhouse |
10:6 (3:5, 7:1)
|
80 |
15:30 |
LCC Radotín
|
Goon Squad |
9 |
Arena |
4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
|
81 |
15:50 |
Glasgow Clydesiders
|
Toronto Tigers |
17 |
Fieldhouse |
5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
|
82 |
16:20 |
Graph-Tex
|
Frog Pond Maulers |
7 |
Arena |
20:0 (10:0, 10:0)
|
83 |
16:40 |
LaserSharks Neon
|
Casey Powell World Lacrosse |
15 |
Fieldhouse |
8:6 (3:2, 5:4)
|
84 |
17:10 |
Onondaga Redhawks
|
Young Guns |
5 |
Arena |
6:5 (2:3, 4:2)
|
85 |
17:30 |
Syracuse Stingers
|
Czech Dev |
19 |
Fieldhouse |
7:6 (3:1, 3:5, 1:0)
|
86 |
18:00 |
USA Blue
|
Goldstar Tel Aviv |
SF1 |
Arena |
6:5 (0:0, 1:3, 2:1, 3:1)
|
87 |
18:20 |
Team Weekend LC
|
Poland Dev |
21 |
Fieldhouse |
11:1 (8:0, 3:1)
|
88 |
19:00 |
USA White
|
Thompson Brothers Lacrosse |
SF2 |
Arena |
4:7 (0:3, 1:0, 2:2, 1:2)
|
89 |
19:10 |
Music City
|
Puerto Rico |
23 |
Fieldhouse |
4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
|
90 |
20:40 |
Goldstar Tel Aviv
|
USA White |
3 |
Arena |
2:6 (2:4, 0:2)
|
91 |
21:30 |
USA Blue
|
Thompson Brothers Lacrosse |
1 |
Arena |
6:11 (2:3, 2:2, 1:4, 1:2)
|