1. Bundesliga Süd Damen 2019/20

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
1.BLS-D-1920-01 Sun 13.10. 12:45 TSG Tübingen FT Würzburg KIT Karlsruhe Storm A 10:9 (1:4, 4:3, 3:2, 2:0)
1.BLS-D-1920-02 Sun 13.10. 11:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas KIT Karlsruhe Storm A 19:3 (7:1, 5:0, 5:0, 2:2)
1.BLS-D-1920-03 Sun 20.10. 00:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas TSG Tübingen HLC Rot-Weiss München A 7:14 (1:3, 2:4, 4:2, 0:5)
1.BLS-D-1920-04 Sun 20.10. 00:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A HLC Rot-Weiss München A 9:5 (3:0, 3:2, 2:1, 1:2)
1.BLS-D-1920-05 Sat 26.10. 15:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A FT Würzburg PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas 9:3 (3:1, 3:1, 3:1, 0:0)
1.BLS-D-1920-06 Sat 26.10. 00:00 TSG Tübingen KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas 8:9 (3:3, 3:2, 0:3, 2:1)
1.BLS-D-1920-07 Sat 26.10. 11:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A ABV Stuttgart A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas 13:5 (1:2, 4:0, 2:0, 6:3)
1.BLS-D-1920-08 Sat 1.12. 11:00 FT Würzburg ABV Stuttgart A KIT Karlsruhe Storm A 10:15 (0:2, 2:4, 1:7, 7:2)
1.BLS-D-1920-09 Sun 10.11. 13:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A TSG Tübingen KIT Karlsruhe Storm A 20:10 (4:3, 4:1, 3:3, 9:3)
1.BLS-D-1920-10 Sat 9.11. 00:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A FT Würzburg TSG Tübingen 20:2 (5:0, 6:0, 4:2, 5:0)
1.BLS-D-1920-11 Sat 9.11. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas TSG Tübingen 15:5 (6:0, 1:3, 5:0, 3:2)
1.BLS-D-1920-12 Sun 17.11. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart A TSG Tübingen FT Würzburg 11:7 (1:3, 5:2, 2:1, 3:1)
1.BLS-D-1920-13 Sun 17.11. 00:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas FT Würzburg 12:3 (2:1, 4:1, 4:1, 2:0)
1.BLS-D-1920-14 Sat 23.11. 00:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A HLC Rot-Weiss München A ABV Stuttgart A 6:11 (1:4, 1:3, 2:1, 2:3)
1.BLS-D-1920-15 Sat 23.11. 00:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas FT Würzburg ABV Stuttgart A 9:4 (2:0, 2:3, 2:0, 3:1)
1.BLS-D-1920-16 Sun 8.3. 00:00 TSG Tübingen HLC Rot-Weiss München A FT Würzburg
1.BLS-D-1920-17 Sun 8.3. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A FT Würzburg
1.BLS-D-1920-18 Sun 22.3. 00:00 TSG Tübingen KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A
1.BLS-D-1920-19 Sun 22.3. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas ABV Stuttgart A
1.BLS-D-1920-20 Sun 5.4. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A FT Würzburg KIT Karlsruhe Storm A
1.BLS-D-1920-21 Sun 5.4. 00:00 TSG Tübingen PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas KIT Karlsruhe Storm A
1.BLS-D-1920-22 Sun 5.4. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A ABV Stuttgart A KIT Karlsruhe Storm A
1.BLS-D-1920-23 Sat 18.4. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas HLC Rot-Weiss München A
1.BLS-D-1920-24 Sat 18.5. 00:00 TSG Tübingen FT Würzburg HLC Rot-Weiss München A
1.BLS-D-1920-25 Sat 9.5. 00:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A TSG Tübingen
1.BLS-D-1920-26 Sat 9.5. 00:00 FT Würzburg PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas TSG Tübingen
1.BLS-D-1920-27 Sun 17.5. 00:00 FT Würzburg KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas
1.BLS-D-1920-28 Sun 17.5. 00:00 TSG Tübingen ABV Stuttgart A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas
1.BLS-D-1920-29 Sun 24.5. 00:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A HLC Rot-Weiss München A
1.BLS-D-1920-30 Sun 24.5. 00:00 FT Würzburg ABV Stuttgart A HLC Rot-Weiss München A