1. Bundesliga Süd Herren 2017/18

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
1.BLS-H-1718-01 Sat 16.9. 14:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 12:10 (1:2, 3:1, 2:2, 3:4, 3:1)
1.BLS-H-1718-02 Sat 16.9. 12:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A Erlangen Tribesmen A TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 21:5 (6:4, 6:0, 5:0, 4:1)
1.BLS-H-1718-03 Wed 18.10. 20:00 TSG Tübingen A ABV Stuttgart A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 0:11 (0:4, 0:3, 0:2, 0:2)
1.BLS-H-1718-04 Sat 23.9. 11:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A FT Würzburg KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 7:11 (2:2, 2:2, 2:5, 1:2)
1.BLS-H-1718-05 Sun 24.9. 15:00 ABV Stuttgart A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A TSG Tübingen A 15:6 (3:2, 4:1, 6:2, 2:1)
1.BLS-H-1718-06 Sat 30.9. 12:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A TSG Tübingen A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 10:2 (2:0, 5:2, 1:0, 2:0)
1.BLS-H-1718-07 Sat 30.9. 11:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A FT Würzburg TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 13:8 (3:2, 2:0, 4:5, 4:1)
1.BLS-H-1718-08 Sun 1.10. 11:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A FT Würzburg 16:8 (6:4, 3:0, 6:1, 1:3)
1.BLS-H-1718-09 Sun 1.10. 10:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A ABV Stuttgart A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 1:9 (0:4, 0:3, 0:2, 1:0)
1.BLS-H-1718-10 Sat 7.10. 15:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A TSG Tübingen A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 13:1 (5:0, 2:1, 2:0, 4:0)
1.BLS-H-1718-11 Sat 7.10. 16:00 ABV Stuttgart A Erlangen Tribesmen A Konstanz Seagulls 9:3 (3:0, 2:1, 2:0, 2:2)
1.BLS-H-1718-12 Sun 8.10. 12:00 FT Würzburg HLC Rot-Weiss München A ABV Stuttgart A 11:16 (5:5, 3:2, 1:6, 2:3)
1.BLS-H-1718-13 Sat 14.10. 12:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 22:2 (5:0, 7:0, 8:0, 2:2)
1.BLS-H-1718-14 Sat 14.10. 11:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A 11:10 (1:1, 2:3, 1:2, 5:3, 2:1)
1.BLS-H-1718-15 Sun 15.10. 12:00 TSG Tübingen A Erlangen Tribesmen A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 5:10 (1:5, 1:2, 1:0, 2:3)
1.BLS-H-1718-16 Sat 21.10. 12:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 3:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
1.BLS-H-1718-17 Sat 21.10. 14:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A FT Würzburg 11:5 (1:1, 3:2, 3:0, 4:2)
1.BLS-H-1718-18 Sun 22.10. 13:15 FT Würzburg TSG Tübingen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A 16:5 (6:1, 1:1, 2:2, 7:1)
1.BLS-H-1718-19 Sat 28.10. 15:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Erlangen Tribesmen A Konstanz Seagulls 11:6 (2:2, 4:2, 3:1, 2:1)
1.BLS-H-1718-20 Sat 28.10. 14:00 FT Würzburg PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 8:10 (2:3, 1:4, 4:0, 1:3)
1.BLS-H-1718-21 Sun 29.10. 16:15 TSG Tübingen A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A ABV Stuttgart A 5:4 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
1.BLS-H-1718-22 Sat 4.11. 13:00 FT Würzburg KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 14:11 (3:4, 4:3, 5:2, 2:2)
1.BLS-H-1718-23 Sat 4.11. 11:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A ABV Stuttgart A Erlangen Tribesmen A 13:8 (3:1, 5:2, 2:3, 3:2)
1.BLS-H-1718-24 Sun 5.11. 12:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 10:5 (3:1, 0:2, 4:1, 3:1)
1.BLS-H-1718-25 Sat 11.11. 15:00 ABV Stuttgart A FT Würzburg TSG Tübingen A 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1.BLS-H-1718-26 Sat 11.11. 14:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A HLC Rot-Weiss München A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 6:13 (2:2, 2:8, 1:1, 1:2)
1.BLS-H-1718-27 Sun 12.11. 14:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 13:5 (2:1, 3:2, 4:1, 3:1, 1:0)
1.BLS-H-1718-28 Sun 19.11. 12:00 TSG Tübingen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A SG Friedrichshafen / Ulm 2:27 (1:8, 0:7, 1:6, 0:6)