Belgian Men's Lacrossse League 2017/18

Game Referees

Date Home Visiting HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A
M1-2017/18 30.9. Buggenhout Brewers Ghent Goblins Roes, Mark Flamen, Thomas Meersman, Janko DESOIL, Baptiste
M2-2017/18 1.10. Wild Seagulls Red Rhinos
M3-2017/18 1.10. Oupeye Foxes Brussels Beavers Rossel, Maxim Robberechts, Tim
M4-2017/18 1.10. Braine Lions Namur Knights Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre Werbrouck, Wibo Van Cauwenberge, Jan Vandaele, Matias Hendriks, Ronald
M5-2017/18 7.10. Red Rhinos Braine Lions Piret, Nicolas Van Huynegem, Steven Maes, Frédéric
M6-2017/18 7.10. Ghent Goblins Machelen Minotaurs Montay, Cedric Lens, Gaspard Kluge, Romaine
M7-2017/18 8.10. Namur Knights Oupeye Foxes Leyh, Thomas Lahor, Arnor Kegelaert, Gianluca
M8-2017/18 8.10. Brussels Beavers Buggenhout Brewers Roes, Mark Van Cauwenberge, Jan De Vos, Simon Wouters, Kaya Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre
M9-2017/18 14.10. Red Rhinos Buggenhout Brewers Lamarque, Floriant Hubert, Louis Kalen, Nicolas Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre
M10-2017/18 10.3. Ghent Goblins Namur Knights Van Maele, Andrew Lahor, Arnor Lahor, Rudi Picard, Felix
M11-2017/18 15.10. Oupeye Foxes Machelen Minotaurs Roes, Mark Delaye, Thibaud Marlier, Aldwin
M12-2017/18 15.10. Brussels Beavers Braine Lions Tilburgh, Gertjan Van der Sype, Bram Van Cauwenberge, Jan Robberechts, Tim Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre
M13-2017/18 21.10. Buggenhout Brewers Wild Seagulls Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre Van Cauwenberge, Jan Drijvers, Emile
M14-2017/18 22.10. Oupeye Foxes Red Rhinos Noack, Guillaume Hendriks, Ronald Kalen, Nicolas
M15-2017/18 22.10. Machelen Minotaurs Namur Knights Van Huynegem, Steven Tilburgh, Gertjan Luypaert, Pieter
M16-2017/18 22.10. Brussels Beavers Ghent Goblins Desoil, Etienne Paul constant, Vincent
M17-2017/18 28.10. Buggenhout Brewers Oupeye Foxes Roes, Mark Declercq, Koen Hubert, Louis Bouchat, Romain
M18-2017/18 29.10. Namur Knights Red Rhinos Hendriks, Ronald Mattelet, Bruno Ernon, Adrien Pirotte, Romain
M19-2017/18 29.10. Wild Seagulls Machelen Minotaurs Robberechts, Tim Van Huynegem, Steven Rossel, Maxim
M20-2017/18 29.10. Braine Lions Ghent Goblins Jochmans, Jeremie Vermorgen, David Saliba, Thomas
M21-2017/18 5.11. Braine Lions Machelen Minotaurs Delaye, Thibaud Dumont, Baptiste Calomne, Cédric
M22-2017/18 11.11. Red Rhinos Brussels Beavers Van Maele, Andrew Lahor, Arnor Lahor, Rudi Bourdouxhe, Axel
M23-2017/18 11.11. Ghent Goblins Wild Seagulls Robberechts, Tim Feron, Stanley Cuvelier, Aurélien
M24-2017/18 12.11. Oupeye Foxes Buggenhout Brewers Van der Sype, Bram Roes, Mark D'haemer, Jeroen Kerremans, Gilles
M25-2017/18 18.11. Buggenhout Brewers Braine Lions Roes, Mark Lahor, Arnor Verhelpen, Sam Picard, Felix
M26-2017/18 19.11. Machelen Minotaurs Brussels Beavers Lamarque, Floriant Hubert, Louis lays, christophe
M27-2017/18 25.11. Ghent Goblins Red Rhinos Van Maele, Andrew Lahor, Arnor Lahor, Rudi Picard, Felix
M28-2017/18 26.11. Wild Seagulls Braine Lions Drijvers, Emile Van Cauwenberge, Jan Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre Van der Sype, Bram
M29-2017/18 26.11. Namur Knights Brussels Beavers Rossel, Maxim Hendriks, Ronald
M30-2017/18 26.11. Machelen Minotaurs Oupeye Foxes Roes, Mark Wouters, Kaya Pauwels, Frederik Van de Poel, Tom
M31-2017/18 1.04. Namur Knights Wild Seagulls Hendriks, Ronald Kengawe, Valentin Gomez, Alexandre
M32-2018/18 11.2. Machelen Minotaurs Ghent Goblins Hubert, Louis Janssens, Lionel Evers, Pierre Lefebvre, Jonathan Lens, Gaspard
M33-2018/18 17.2. Red Rhinos Ghent Goblins Brassart, Benoit Masurel, Antoine Annoot, Alexis
M34-2018/18 18.2. Wild Seagulls Oupeye Foxes Montay, Cedric Wouters, Kaya Kerremans, Gilles
M35-2018/18 18.2. Machelen Minotaurs Buggenhout Brewers Van Cauwenberge, Jan Van der Sype, Bram Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre Franck, Wambacq
M36-2018/18 24.2. Buggenhout Brewers Machelen Minotaurs Lens, Gaspard Flamen, Thomas DESOIL, Baptiste
M37-2018/18 25.2. Wild Seagulls Ghent Goblins Wouters, Kaya Meersman, Janko Delaye, Thibaud Bouchat, Romain
M38-2018/18 25.2. Braine Lions Brussels Beavers Lahor, Arnor Van Maele, Andrew Lahor, Rudi Arnone, Gianni Van Lint, Jari
M39-2018/18 3.3. Ghent Goblins Oupeye Foxes Constant, Nicholas Kalen, Nicolas Hubert, Louis
M40-2018/18 4.3. Namur Knights Braine Lions Lefebvre, Jonathan Bourdouxhe, Axel Mattelet, Bruno Top, Max
M41-2018/18 4.3. Wild Seagulls Buggenhout Brewers
M42-2018/18 4.3. Brussels Beavers Red Rhinos Van der Sype, Bram De Vos, Simon Picard, Felix Lasuy, Erik Lahor, Arnor Van Cauwenberge, Jan
M43-2018/18 10.3. Buggenhout Brewers Brussels Beavers Noack, Guillaume Kalen, Nicolas Constant, Nicholas
M44-2018/18 11.3. Oupeye Foxes Braine Lions Delaye, Thibaud Marlier, Aldwin Hubert, Louis
M45-2018/18 11.3. Machelen Minotaurs Wild Seagulls
M46-2018/18 17.3. Red Rhinos Namur Knights Hubert, Louis Millan, Arthur Clairembourg, Louis Heuschen, Robin
M47-2018/18 17.3. Ghent Goblins Brussels Beavers Lahor, Arnor Lahor, Rudi Vos, Peter Picard, Felix
M48-2018/18 18.3. Braine Lions Buggenhout Brewers Lens, Gaspard Pinnington, Thomas Delaye, Thibaud Frébutte, Tristan
M49-2018/18 24.3. Buggenhout Brewers Namur Knights
M50-2018/18 25.3. Oupeye Foxes Wild Seagulls Delaye, Thibaud lays, christophe Novis, Damien
M51-2018/18 25.3. Brussels Beavers Machelen Minotaurs Lamarque, Floriant Hubert, Louis Kalen, Nicolas Janssens, Lionel
M52-2018/18 7.4. Red Rhinos Machelen Minotaurs Van Cauwenberge, Jan De Vos, Simon
M53-2018/18 8.4. Braine Lions Wild Seagulls Robberechts, Tim Maes, Frédéric Franck, Wambacq
M54-2018/18 8.4. Brussels Beavers Oupeye Foxes Roes, Mark Wouters, Kaya Lahor, Rudi Van Lint, Jari
M55-2018/18 14.4. Red Rhinos Wild Seagulls Lamarque, Floriant Hubert, Louis Delaye, Thibaud
M56-2018/18 15.4. Namur Knights Ghent Goblins Lefebvre, Jonathan vande walle, seppe DE LANDSHEER, Raphael Henkel, Maximilian
M57-2018/18 15.4. Braine Lions Oupeye Foxes Roes, Mark Paul constant, Vincent Kerremans, Gilles Thevenet, Julien
M58-2018/18 22.4. Wild Seagulls Namur Knights Roes, Mark Wouters, Kaya Kerremans, Gilles Van de Poel, Tom
M59-2018/18 28.4. Ghent Goblins Buggenhout Brewers Pringault, Thomas Genetelli, William Masurel, Antoine
M60-2018/18 29.4. Wild Seagulls Brussels Beavers Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre De Vos, Simon D'haemer, Jeroen Drijvers, Emile
M61-2018/18 29.4. Oupeye Foxes Namur Knights Hubert, Louis Janssens, Lionel Leyh, Thomas
M62-2018/18 29.4. Machelen Minotaurs Red Rhinos Van Huynegem, Steven Tilburgh, Gertjan
M63-2018/18 5.5. Buggenhout Brewers Red Rhinos Kluge, Romaine Pinnington, Thomas Schwarzbeck, Maximilian Heuschen, Robin
M64-2018/18 6.5. Oupeye Foxes Ghent Goblins Van der Sype, Bram Vandendaele, Robin
M65-2018/18 6.5. Machelen Minotaurs Braine Lions Hendriks, Ronald Wouters, Kaya Verhelpen, Sam Cooremans, Steve
M66-2018/18 6.5. Brussels Beavers Namur Knights Wouters, Kaya Meersman, Janko Hendriks, Ronald Cooremans, Steve
M67-2018/18 12.5. Red Rhinos Oupeye Foxes Lefebvre, Jonathan Lens, Gaspard Drijvers, Louis Piret, Nicolas
M68-2018/18 12.5. Ghent Goblins Braine Lions Labbé, François Annoot, Alexis
M69-2018/18 13.5. Namur Knights Buggenhout Brewers Mattelet, Bruno Ansen, Pierre Marlier, Aldwin
M70-2018/18 13.5. Brussels Beavers Wild Seagulls Hubert, Louis Kalen, Nicolas Lahor, Rudi Van Maele, Andrew
M71-2018/18 20.5. Namur Knights Machelen Minotaurs Kluge, Romaine Ernon, Adrien Ansen, Pierre Heuschen, Robin
M72-2018/18 20.5. Braine Lions Red Rhinos Montay, Cedric Jochmans, Jeremie Saliba, Thomas
MPO1-2017/18 26.5. Braine Lions Brussels Beavers Van der Sype, Bram Roes, Mark Hayashi, Hirofumi
MPO2-2017/18 26.5. Ghent Goblins Wild Seagulls Roes, Mark Hayashi, Hirofumi Hubert, Louis
MPO3-2017/18 27.5. Brussels Beavers Ghent Goblins Robberechts, Tim Tilburgh, Gertjan Hayashi, Hirofumi Van der Sype, Bram
MPO4-2017/18 27.5. Braine Lions Wild Seagulls Van der Sype, Bram Robberechts, Tim

Referee Summary

Name Club HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A All
1. Hubert, Louis 64 4 4 3 0 1 0 12
2. Roes, Mark 61 10 1 1 0 0 0 12
3. Luypaert, Berten 63 7 2 0 0 1 0 10
4. Van der Sype, Bram 62 4 2 1 0 2 0 9
5. Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre 62 3 0 2 0 0 3 8
6. Lahor, Arnor 66 2 5 0 0 1 0 8
7. Van Cauwenberge, Jan 62 2 3 2 0 0 1 8
8. Wouters, Kaya 61 2 5 0 0 1 0 8
9. Delaye, Thibaud 72 3 1 3 0 0 0 7
10. Hendriks, Ronald 69 3 1 2 0 1 0 7
11. Lahor, Rudi 66 0 1 6 0 0 0 7
12. Robberechts, Tim 63 3 1 0 0 3 0 7
13. Kalen, Nicolas 64 0 2 4 0 0 0 6
14. Lens, Gaspard 70 2 2 0 0 1 0 5
15. Picard, Felix 66 0 0 1 0 4 0 5
16. Van Maele, Andrew 66 3 1 0 0 1 0 5
17. De Vos, Simon 62 0 3 1 0 0 0 4
18. Kerremans, Gilles 61 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
19. Lamarque, Floriant 64 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
20. Lefebvre, Jonathan 70 3 0 0 1 0 0 4
21. Tilburgh, Gertjan 63 1 1 2 0 0 0 4
22. Van Huynegem, Steven 63 0 3 1 0 0 0 4
23. Delvin, Francois 70 0 2 0 0 1 0 3
24. Drijvers, Emile 62 1 0 1 0 1 0 3
25. Hayashi, Hirofumi 77 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
26. Heuschen, Robin 73 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
27. Janssens, Lionel 64 0 2 0 0 1 0 3
28. Kluge, Romaine 73 2 0 1 0 0 0 3
29. Marlier, Aldwin 72 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
30. Mattelet, Bruno 73 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
31. Meersman, Janko 61 0 2 1 0 0 0 3
32. Montay, Cedric 70 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
33. NOT LISTED, 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
34. Rossel, Maxim 63 0 2 1 0 0 0 3
35. de Miollis, Frédérick 67 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
36. Annoot, Alexis 67 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
37. Ansen, Pierre 73 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
38. Antoine, Nicolas 72 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
39. Bouchat, Romain 72 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
40. Bourdouxhe, Axel 73 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
41. Cirri, Angelo 73 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
42. Constant, Nicholas 67 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
43. Cooremans, Steve 69 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
44. D'haemer, Jeroen 62 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
45. DESOIL, Baptiste 67 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
46. Dalemans, Boris 73 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
47. De Klerck, Matthias 74 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
48. Delpierre, Maximilien 67 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
49. Ernon, Adrien 73 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
50. Flamen, Thomas 67 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
51. Franck, Wambacq 72 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
52. Jochmans, Jeremie 70 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
53. Leyh, Thomas 64 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
54. Maes, Frédéric 72 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
55. Masurel, Antoine 67 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
56. Noack, Guillaume 64 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
57. Paul constant, Vincent 67 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
58. Pinnington, Thomas 70 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
59. Piret, Nicolas 72 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
60. Saliba, Thomas 70 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
61. Serpaud, Yannick 67 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
62. Van Lint, Jari 66 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
63. Van de Poel, Tom 61 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
64. Verhelpen, Sam 61 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
65. lays, christophe 72 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
66. Affagard, Clément 64 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
67. André, Jason 73 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
68. Arnone, Gianni 73 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
69. Brassart, Benoit 67 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
70. Buchet, Corentin 70 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
71. Calomne, Cédric 72 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
72. Clairembourg, Louis 64 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
73. Cuvelier, Aurélien 64 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
74. DE LANDSHEER, Raphael 70 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
75. Declercq, Koen 61 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
76. Desoil, Etienne 67 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
77. Drijvers, Louis 70 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
78. Dumont, Baptiste 70 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
79. Evers, Pierre 70 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
80. Feron, Stanley 64 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
81. Frébutte, Tristan 72 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
82. Genetelli, William 67 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
83. Gomez, Alexandre 73 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
84. Henkel, Maximilian 70 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
85. Hensmans, Andrew 66 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
86. Kegelaert, Gianluca 64 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
87. Kengawe, Valentin 70 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
88. Labbé, François 67 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
89. Lariviere, maxime 67 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
90. Lasuy, Erik 66 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
91. Luypaert, Pieter 63 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
92. Millan, Arthur 64 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
93. Novis, Damien 72 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
94. Pauwels, Frederik 61 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
95. Pirotte, Romain 73 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
96. Pringault, Thomas 67 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
97. Rossel, Simon 63 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
98. SCHWARZBERCK, Maximilian 70 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
99. Saussu, Matthieu 64 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
100. Thevenet, Julien 67 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
101. Top, Max 70 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
102. Vandaele, Matias 62 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
103. Vandendaele, Robin 62 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
104. Vermorgen, David 70 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
105. Verplaetse, Tom 67 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
106. Vos, Peter 66 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
107. Werbrouck, Wibo 62 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
108. vande walle, seppe 70 0 1 0 0 0 0 1