|
1 |
11:20 |
Syracuse Stingers
|
Casey Powell World Lacrosse |
F |
Fieldhouse |
12:2 (7:0, 5:2)
|
2 |
12:10 |
Brooklyn Dodgers
|
St Lawrence River Wolverines |
C |
Fieldhouse |
1:14 (0:6, 1:8)
|
3 |
13:00 |
Courage Game House Team
|
Syracuse Stingers |
F |
Fieldhouse |
2:13 (0:8, 2:5)
|
4 |
13:20 |
LaxAllStars House Team
|
Rochester River Monsters |
E |
Outdoor |
9:8 (9:8, 0:0)
|
5 |
13:50 |
Caughnawaga Indians
|
Basom Bombers |
A |
Fieldhouse |
2:13 (1:6, 1:7)
|
6 |
14:10 |
LaserSharks Neon
|
Brooklyn Dodgers |
C |
Outdoor |
15:2 (15:2, 0:0)
|
7 |
14:40 |
Casey Powell World Lacrosse
|
Courage Game House Team |
F |
Fieldhouse |
9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
|
8 |
15:00 |
Music City
|
Frog Pond Maulers |
G |
Outdoor |
5:8 (5:8, 0:0)
|
9 |
15:30 |
Seneca Marksmen
|
Caughnawaga Indians |
A |
Fieldhouse |
10:2 (6:0, 4:2)
|
10 |
15:50 |
Young Guns
|
Cleveland Demons |
B |
Outdoor |
11:3 (11:3, 0:0)
|
11 |
16:20 |
St Lawrence River Wolverines
|
LaserSharks Neon |
C |
Fieldhouse |
11:5 (5:3, 6:2)
|
12 |
16:40 |
LaserSharks Blanco
|
Blue Goose LC |
D |
Outdoor |
6:2 (6:2, 0:0)
|
13 |
17:10 |
LCC Radotín
|
Music City |
G |
Fieldhouse |
11:3 (4:2, 7:1)
|
14 |
17:30 |
Basom Bombers
|
Seneca Marksmen |
A |
Outdoor |
8:4 (8:4, 0:0)
|
15 |
18:00 |
Cleveland Demons
|
Thompson Brothers Lacrosse |
B |
Fieldhouse |
4:15 (2:6, 2:9)
|
16 |
18:50 |
Frog Pond Maulers
|
LCC Radotín |
G |
Fieldhouse |
10:7 (5:4, 5:3)
|
17 |
19:40 |
Thompson Brothers Lacrosse
|
Young Guns |
B |
Fieldhouse |
12:8 (7:2, 5:6)
|
18 |
20:30 |
Onondaga Redhawks
|
LaxAllStars House Team |
E |
Fieldhouse |
16:1 (4:1, 12:0)
|
19 |
21:20 |
Blue Goose LC
|
Goldstar Tel Aviv |
D |
Fieldhouse |
3:8 (1:3, 2:5)
|
20 |
22:10 |
Rochester River Monsters
|
Onondaga Redhawks |
E |
Fieldhouse |
2:8 (1:5, 1:3)
|
21 |
23:00 |
Goldstar Tel Aviv
|
LaserSharks Blanco |
D |
Fieldhouse |
7:4 (4:4, 3:0)
|
|
22 |
09:40 |
Basom Bombers
|
LaserSharks Neon |
P1 |
Fieldhouse |
7:6 (5:2, 1:4, 1:0)
|
23 |
10:30 |
Seneca Marksmen
|
Young Guns |
P2 |
Fieldhouse |
4:6 (1:3, 3:3)
|
24 |
11:20 |
Frog Pond Maulers
|
Rochester River Monsters |
P3 |
Fieldhouse |
14:5 (8:2, 6:3)
|
25 |
12:10 |
Syracuse Stingers
|
Blue Goose LC |
P4 |
Fieldhouse |
5:3 (2:3, 3:0)
|
26 |
13:00 |
Onondaga Redhawks
|
LCC Radotín |
P5 |
Fieldhouse |
4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
|
27 |
13:50 |
St Lawrence River Wolverines
|
LaxAllStars House Team |
P6 |
Fieldhouse |
14:3 (1:2, 13:1)
|
28 |
14:40 |
Thompson Brothers Lacrosse
|
LaserSharks Blanco |
P7 |
Fieldhouse |
13:4 (8:1, 5:3)
|
29 |
15:00 |
LaserSharks Neon
|
LCC Radotín |
LQF1 |
Outdoor |
3:4 (3:4, 0:0)
|
30 |
15:30 |
Goldstar Tel Aviv
|
Casey Powell World Lacrosse |
P8 |
Fieldhouse |
4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
|
31 |
15:50 |
Rochester River Monsters
|
LaserSharks Blanco |
LQF3 |
Outdoor |
8:9 (8:8, 0:1)
|
32 |
16:20 |
Music City
|
Caughnawaga Indians |
LRR1 |
Fieldhouse |
7:9 (4:5, 3:4)
|
33 |
16:40 |
Blue Goose LC
|
LaxAllStars House Team |
LQF2 |
Outdoor |
7:6 (7:6, 0:0)
|
34 |
17:10 |
Cleveland Demons
|
Brooklyn Dodgers |
LRR2 |
Fieldhouse |
6:7 (1:3, 5:4)
|
35 |
17:30 |
Seneca Marksmen
|
Goldstar Tel Aviv |
LQF4 |
Outdoor |
5:9 (5:9, 0:0)
|
36 |
18:00 |
Music City
|
Courage Game House Team |
LRR3 |
Fieldhouse |
7:4 (3:2, 4:2)
|
37 |
18:50 |
Caughnawaga Indians
|
Brooklyn Dodgers |
LRR4 |
Fieldhouse |
9:5 (6:1, 3:4)
|
38 |
19:40 |
Courage Game House Team
|
Cleveland Demons |
LRR5 |
Fieldhouse |
4:8 (2:3, 2:5)
|
39 |
20:30 |
Basom Bombers
|
Onondaga Redhawks |
QF1 |
Fieldhouse |
4:6 (2:3, 2:3)
|
40 |
21:20 |
Frog Pond Maulers
|
St Lawrence River Wolverines |
QF2 |
Fieldhouse |
10:4 (3:2, 7:2)
|
41 |
22:10 |
Syracuse Stingers
|
Thompson Brothers Lacrosse |
QF3 |
Fieldhouse |
4:9 (2:3, 2:6)
|
42 |
23:00 |
Young Guns
|
Casey Powell World Lacrosse |
QF4 |
Fieldhouse |
7:8 (3:4, 4:4)
|
|
43 |
08:00 |
Music City
|
Brooklyn Dodgers |
LRR6 |
Fieldhouse |
5:7 (0:6, 5:1)
|
44 |
08:10 |
Courage Game House Team
|
Caughnawaga Indians |
LRR7 |
Outdoor |
2:9 (2:9, 0:0)
|
45 |
08:50 |
Music City
|
Cleveland Demons |
LRR8 |
Fieldhouse |
5:4 (2:2, 3:2)
|
46 |
09:00 |
Courage Game House Team
|
Brooklyn Dodgers |
LRR9 |
Outdoor |
0:8 (0:8, 0:0)
|
47 |
09:40 |
LaserSharks Neon
|
LaxAllStars House Team |
13SF1 |
Fieldhouse |
6:7 (1:2, 5:4, 0:1)
|
48 |
09:50 |
Caughnawaga Indians
|
Cleveland Demons |
LRR10 |
Outdoor |
0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
|
49 |
10:30 |
Rochester River Monsters
|
Seneca Marksmen |
13SF2 |
Fieldhouse |
8:9 (5:5, 3:4)
|
50 |
11:20 |
Basom Bombers
|
Syracuse Stingers |
5SF1 |
Fieldhouse |
7:5 (1:1, 6:4)
|
51 |
12:10 |
St Lawrence River Wolverines
|
Young Guns |
5SF2 |
Fieldhouse |
11:10 (5:3, 5:7, 1:0)
|
52 |
13:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
Blue Goose LC |
9SF1 |
Fieldhouse |
16:6 (8:3, 8:3)
|
53 |
13:30 |
LaserSharks Neon
|
Rochester River Monsters |
15F |
Outdoor |
2:5 (2:5, 0:0)
|
54 |
13:50 |
LaserSharks Blanco
|
Goldstar Tel Aviv |
9SF2 |
Fieldhouse |
5:8 (1:5, 4:3)
|
55 |
14:20 |
Syracuse Stingers
|
Young Guns |
7F |
Outdoor |
6:5 (6:5, 0:0)
|
56 |
14:40 |
LaxAllStars House Team
|
Seneca Marksmen |
13F |
Fieldhouse |
3:10 (2:6, 1:4)
|
57 |
15:10 |
Basom Bombers
|
St Lawrence River Wolverines |
5F |
Outdoor |
6:8 (6:8, 0:0)
|
58 |
15:30 |
Blue Goose LC
|
LaserSharks Blanco |
11F |
Fieldhouse |
8:6 (3:3, 5:3)
|
59 |
16:20 |
LCC Radotín
|
Goldstar Tel Aviv |
9F |
Fieldhouse |
5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
|
60 |
17:10 |
Frog Pond Maulers
|
Casey Powell World Lacrosse |
SF1 |
Fieldhouse |
14:3 (7:1, 4:1, 3:1)
|
61 |
18:10 |
Onondaga Redhawks
|
Thompson Brothers Lacrosse |
SF2 |
Fieldhouse |
6:11 (2:3, 1:6, 3:2)
|
62 |
20:00 |
Casey Powell World Lacrosse
|
Onondaga Redhawks |
3F |
Fieldhouse |
9:10 (5:4, 4:6)
|
63 |
21:00 |
Frog Pond Maulers
|
Thompson Brothers Lacrosse |
F |
Fieldhouse |
9:10 (3:3, 3:3, 3:4)
|