2.BLW-H-2122-01 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
00:00 |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 B |
SG Kassel / Marburg |
10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLW-H-2122-02 |
Sat |
7.5.
|
10:30 |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
|
SG Kassel / Marburg |
SC Frankfurt 1880 B |
6:8 (1:2, 0:0, 2:3, 3:3)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-03 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
00:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 B
|
SG Kassel / Marburg |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
0:10 (0:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLW-H-2122-04 |
Sat |
4.9.
|
16:00 |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
|
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
2:8 (0:2, 0:1, 1:3, 1:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-05 |
Sat |
4.9.
|
12:00 |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
|
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
8:6 (2:0, 1:5, 3:0, 2:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-06 |
Sat |
4.9.
|
14:00 |
FKS Mainz Musketeers
|
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
4:7 (0:4, 1:0, 0:1, 3:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-07 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
00:00 |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
|
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLW-H-2122-08 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
00:00 |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
|
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLW-H-2122-09 |
Sat |
25.9.
|
13:00 |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
|
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
11:6 (3:3, 1:0, 1:2, 6:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-10 |
Sat |
25.9.
|
00:00 |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
|
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
0:10 (0:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLW-H-2122-11 |
Sun |
26.9.
|
11:00 |
Bonn Lions
|
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
VFL 05 Aachen |
2:7 (0:2, 1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-12 |
Sat |
3.4.
|
14:00 |
SG Kassel / Marburg
|
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
12:4 (2:0, 3:1, 4:2, 3:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-13 |
Sun |
3.10.
|
15:00 |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 B |
TSC Dortmund Wolverines |
17:1 (2:0, 3:0, 7:1, 5:0)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-14 |
Sun |
13.3.
|
00:00 |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
|
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
SG Kassel / Marburg |
10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLW-H-2122-15 |
Sat |
16.10.
|
15:00 |
SG Kassel / Marburg
|
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
12:7 (4:3, 2:2, 4:2, 2:0)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-16 |
Sat |
16.10.
|
00:00 |
SG Kassel / Marburg
|
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
9:11 (4:2, 2:3, 1:4, 2:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-17 |
Sat |
16.10.
|
00:00 |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
|
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
SG Kassel / Marburg |
6:8 (2:2, 1:2, 1:3, 2:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-18 |
Sun |
17.10.
|
11:00 |
Bonn Lions
|
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
0:11 (0:4, 0:3, 0:1, 0:3)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-19 |
Sun |
17.10.
|
12:45 |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 B |
Bielefelder TG Hawks |
4:8 (1:2, 0:3, 1:2, 2:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-20 |
Sat |
30.10.
|
12:30 |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
|
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
13:4 (3:0, 3:1, 4:2, 3:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-21 |
Sat |
30.10.
|
00:00 |
FKS Mainz Musketeers
|
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
SG Kassel / Marburg |
7:6 (0:3, 2:1, 2:1, 3:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-22 |
Sat |
30.10.
|
00:00 |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 B |
Bonn Lions |
14:3 (4:1, 3:0, 4:1, 3:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-23 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
00:00 |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
|
Bonn Lions |
SC Frankfurt 1880 B |
18:3 (4:0, 4:1, 5:0, 5:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-24 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
00:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 B
|
Bonn Lions |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLW-H-2122-25 |
Sat |
6.11.
|
00:00 |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
|
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
Bonn Lions |
6:5 (2:1, 2:0, 0:3, 2:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-26 |
Sat |
6.11.
|
00:00 |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
|
Bonn Lions |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
9:1 (1:0, 0:1, 6:0, 2:0)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-27 |
Sat |
6.11.
|
00:00 |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
|
Bonn Lions |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
11:2 (2:0, 3:0, 2:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-28 |
Sat |
6.11.
|
15:30 |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
|
SG Kassel / Marburg |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-29 |
Sun |
14.11.
|
00:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 B
|
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
2:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-30 |
Sun |
14.11.
|
00:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 B
|
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
6:3 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1, 2:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-31 |
Sun |
14.11.
|
00:00 |
FKS Mainz Musketeers
|
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
SC Frankfurt 1880 B |
10:4 (1:1, 2:0, 4:2, 3:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-32 |
Sun |
14.11.
|
00:00 |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
|
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
6:5 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0, 2:3)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-33 |
Sat |
15.5.
|
13:30 |
Bonn Lions
|
SG Kassel / Marburg |
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
4:6 (3:2, 1:3, 0:1, 0:0)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-34 |
Sat |
20.11.
|
00:00 |
Bonn Lions
|
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
SG Kassel / Marburg |
0:10 (0:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLW-H-2122-35 |
Sat |
20.11.
|
00:00 |
SG Kassel / Marburg
|
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
Bonn Lions |
9:7 (4:1, 1:3, 0:3, 4:0)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-36 |
Sat |
20.11.
|
00:00 |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
|
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln |
7:5 (2:0, 0:1, 4:2, 1:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-37 |
Sat |
5.3.
|
00:00 |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
|
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
SG Kassel / Marburg |
5:10 (1:2, 1:3, 1:2, 2:3)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-38 |
Sat |
5.3.
|
00:00 |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
|
SG Kassel / Marburg |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
4:13 (1:2, 1:1, 2:4, 0:6)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-39 |
Sat |
5.3.
|
00:00 |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
|
SG Kassel / Marburg |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
8:7 (0:2, 2:1, 3:2, 3:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-40 |
Sun |
6.3.
|
00:00 |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
|
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
9:8 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2, 4:2, 1:0)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-41 |
Sun |
6.3.
|
00:00 |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
|
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
Münster Mohawks A |
|
2.BLW-H-2122-42 |
Sat |
12.3.
|
00:00 |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
|
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
6:5 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0, 1:4)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-43 |
Sat |
12.3.
|
00:00 |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
|
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
5:10 (1:3, 1:2, 1:3, 2:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-44 |
Sat |
12.3.
|
00:00 |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
|
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
13:5 (4:1, 2:1, 2:1, 5:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-45 |
Sat |
23.4.
|
00:00 |
FKS Mainz Musketeers
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 B |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
4:3 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-46 |
Sun |
27.3.
|
00:00 |
SG Kassel / Marburg
|
Bonn Lions |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
12:4 (5:1, 1:2, 2:1, 4:0)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-47 |
Sun |
27.3.
|
00:00 |
SG Kassel / Marburg
|
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
Bonn Lions |
10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLW-H-2122-48 |
Sun |
27.3.
|
00:00 |
Bonn Lions
|
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
SG Kassel / Marburg |
|
2.BLW-H-2122-49 |
Sun |
27.3.
|
00:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 B
|
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
VFL 05 Aachen |
1:9 (0:4, 1:3, 0:1, 0:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-50 |
Sat |
2.4.
|
00:00 |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 B |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
5:8 (0:1, 0:3, 2:1, 3:3)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-51 |
Sat |
2.4.
|
17:30 |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
|
Bonn Lions |
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
12:4 (1:0, 1:2, 6:0, 4:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-52 |
Sat |
2.4.
|
13:30 |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
|
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
Bonn Lions |
5:3 (3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 2:0)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-53 |
Sat |
2.4.
|
15:30 |
FKS Mainz Musketeers
|
Bonn Lions |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
15:3 (5:1, 3:1, 3:0, 4:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-54 |
Sat |
9.4.
|
10:30 |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
|
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
SG Kassel / Marburg |
1:16 (0:3, 0:6, 1:2, 0:5)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-55 |
Sat |
9.4.
|
14:00 |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück
|
SG Kassel / Marburg |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
1:14 (0:3, 0:4, 0:3, 1:4)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-56 |
Sat |
9.4.
|
12:15 |
SG Kassel / Marburg
|
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
10:9 (4:1, 1:4, 4:2, 1:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-57 |
Sat |
9.4.
|
00:00 |
FKS Mainz Musketeers
|
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
4:11 (1:4, 1:2, 1:3, 1:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-58 |
Sun |
10.4.
|
13:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 B
|
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
10:9 (2:1, 4:4, 2:2, 2:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-59 |
Sat |
23.4.
|
15:00 |
Bonn Lions
|
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
3:9 (0:3, 1:3, 1:1, 1:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-60 |
Sat |
23.4.
|
11:00 |
Bonn Lions
|
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
1:16 (1:5, 0:3, 0:5, 0:3)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-61 |
Sat |
23.4.
|
13:00 |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
|
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
Bonn Lions |
[R] - 14:3 (4:1, 5:1, 2:1, 3:0)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-62 |
Sat |
23.4.
|
00:00 |
FKS Mainz Musketeers
|
SG Kassel / Marburg |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
6:4 (2:1, 1:0, 3:1, 0:2)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-63 |
Sat |
23.4.
|
10:30 |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B
|
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
VFL 05 Aachen |
13:4 (4:0, 2:4, 3:0, 4:0)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-64 |
Sat |
30.4.
|
00:00 |
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf
|
Bonn Lions |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln |
9:1 (3:1, 3:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-65 |
Sun |
1.5.
|
00:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 B
|
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
8:16 (0:4, 4:4, 2:5, 2:3)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-66 |
Sun |
1.5.
|
00:00 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 B
|
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks |
|
2.BLW-H-2122-67 |
Sun |
1.5.
|
00:00 |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
|
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn |
SC Frankfurt 1880 B |
10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLW-H-2122-68 |
Sat |
7.5.
|
12:30 |
SG Kassel / Marburg
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 B |
Bonn Lions |
5:4 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-69 |
Sat |
7.5.
|
00:00 |
FKS Mainz Musketeers
|
SG Bochum / Düsseldorf |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
8:3 (1:2, 3:0, 3:0, 1:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-70 |
Sun |
8.5.
|
13:00 |
TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
|
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B |
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
11:4 (3:0, 3:1, 4:2, 1:1)
|
2.BLW-H-2122-71 |
Sun |
15.5.
|
00:00 |
SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
|
FKS Mainz Musketeers |
SG Göttingen / Münster B / Osnabrück |
10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
2.BLW-H-2122-72 |
Sun |
15.5.
|
11:00 |
Bonn Lions
|
SC Frankfurt 1880 B |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln |
3:16 (1:3, 0:6, 1:4, 1:3)
|