1 |
Sun |
24.10.
|
10:00 |
Netsmashers
|
Laxrays |
|
Mrázovka |
7:6 (2:3, 1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
|
2 |
Sun |
24.10.
|
10:45 |
Turbomice
|
Goalcrackers |
|
Mrázovka |
3:13 (0:2, 2:4, 1:4, 0:3)
|
3 |
Sun |
24.10.
|
11:30 |
Netsmashers
|
Turbomice |
|
Mrázovka |
7:6 (3:1, 2:2, 1:1, 1:2)
|
4 |
Sun |
24.10.
|
12:15 |
Laxrays
|
Goalcrackers |
|
Mrázovka |
4:14 (1:4, 0:3, 2:3, 1:4)
|
5 |
Sun |
14.11.
|
12:20 |
Netsmashers
|
Goalcrackers |
|
Bílá hora, Moravanů 2A |
4:9 (1:2, 0:3, 0:2, 3:2)
|
6 |
Sun |
14.11.
|
13:10 |
Laxrays
|
Turbomice |
|
Bílá hora, Moravanů 2A |
7:10 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2, 3:4)
|
7 |
Sun |
14.11.
|
15:40 |
Netsmashers
|
Laxrays |
|
Bílá hora, Moravanů 2A |
6:9 (1:2, 2:2, 2:4, 1:1)
|
8 |
Sun |
14.11.
|
16:30 |
Turbomice
|
Goalcrackers |
|
Bílá hora, Moravanů 2A |
6:11 (2:4, 1:4, 1:2, 2:1)
|
9 |
Sun |
13.3.
|
10:00 |
Netsmashers
|
Goalcrackers |
|
Bílá hora, Moravanů 2A |
7:11 (3:2, 2:2, 0:3, 2:4)
|
10 |
Sun |
13.3.
|
11:00 |
Turbomice
|
Laxrays |
|
Bílá hora, Moravanů 2A |
7:11 (0:1, 3:4, 2:3, 2:3)
|
11 |
Sun |
13.3.
|
12:00 |
Laxrays
|
Goalcrackers |
|
Bílá hora, Moravanů 2A |
5:11 (0:2, 0:3, 2:3, 3:3)
|
12 |
Sun |
13.3.
|
13:00 |
Netsmashers
|
Turbomice |
|
Bílá hora, Moravanů 2A |
8:9 (4:1, 1:2, 2:3, 1:3)
|
13 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
10:00 |
Turbomice
|
Goalcrackers |
|
Mrázovka |
10:11 (2:5, 4:3, 1:2, 3:1)
|
14 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
11:00 |
Laxrays
|
Netsmashers |
|
Mrázovka |
8:11 (4:3, 0:2, 3:3, 1:3)
|
15 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
12:00 |
Netsmashers
|
Turbomice |
|
Mrázovka |
11:9 (2:3, 4:3, 1:2, 4:1)
|
16 |
Sun |
14.5.
|
13:00 |
Goalcrackers
|
Laxrays |
|
Mrázovka |
10:4 (1:0, 2:2, 3:1, 4:1)
|
17 |
Sun |
12.6.
|
10:00 |
Goalcrackers
|
Turbomice |
SF1 |
Mrázovka |
15:5 (1:2, 7:0, 3:1, 4:2)
|
18 |
Sun |
12.6.
|
11:00 |
Netsmashers
|
Laxrays |
SF2 |
Mrázovka |
10:7 (3:4, 1:1, 3:2, 3:0)
|
19 |
Sun |
12.6.
|
12:30 |
Turbomice
|
Laxrays |
o 3. místo |
Mrázovka |
15:13 (4:4, 3:2, 4:3, 4:4)
|
20 |
Sun |
12.6.
|
13:30 |
Goalcrackers
|
Netsmashers |
finále |
Mrázovka |
12:8 (2:2, 2:2, 4:3, 4:1)
|