1 |
Sun |
18.9.
|
09:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
Libuš/LCJM |
|
11:12 (5:4, 4:3, 2:5, 1:0)
|
2 |
Sun |
18.9.
|
10:00 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
TJ Malešice |
|
3:11 (0:2, 0:4, 3:5, 1:0)
|
3 |
Sun |
18.9.
|
12:00 |
Libuš/LCJM
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
15:3 (9:0, 4:1, 2:2, 0:1)
|
4 |
Sun |
18.9.
|
13:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
8:13 (2:5, 4:5, 2:3, 0:1)
|
5 |
Sun |
16.10.
|
09:00 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
0:10 (0:4, 0:1, 0:5, 1:0)
|
6 |
Sun |
16.10.
|
10:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Libuš/LCJM |
|
3:9 (1:1, 2:4, 0:4, 1:0)
|
7 |
Sun |
16.10.
|
12:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
4:9 (2:5, 0:3, 2:1, 0:1)
|
8 |
Sun |
16.10.
|
13:00 |
Libuš/LCJM
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
1:17 (1:7, 0:4, 0:6, 1:0)
|
9 |
Sun |
6.11.
|
09:00 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
Libuš/LCJM |
|
2:6 (0:3, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
|
10 |
Sun |
6.11.
|
10:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
TJ Malešice |
|
19:2 (6:2, 10:0, 3:0, 0:1)
|
11 |
Sun |
6.11.
|
12:00 |
Libuš/LCJM
|
TJ Malešice |
|
7:1 (1:0, 4:1, 2:0, 0:1)
|
12 |
Sun |
6.11.
|
13:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
16:2 (6:1, 7:1, 3:0, 0:1)
|
13 |
Sun |
27.11.
|
08:25 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
TJ Malešice |
|
7:5 (4:2, 2:3, 1:0, 0:1)
|
14 |
Sun |
27.11.
|
10:15 |
Libuš/LCJM
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
8:0 (1:0, 4:0, 3:0, 1:0)
|
15 |
Sun |
27.11.
|
11:10 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
1:10 (0:3, 0:3, 1:4, 1:0)
|
16 |
Sun |
27.11.
|
13:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
Libuš/LCJM |
|
8:7 (0:1, 4:2, 4:4, 1:0)
|
17 |
Sun |
15.1.
|
09:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Libuš/LCJM |
|
2:6 (0:2, 1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
|
18 |
Sun |
15.1.
|
11:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
11:3 (4:1, 4:0, 3:2, 1:0)
|
19 |
Sun |
15.1.
|
12:00 |
Libuš/LCJM
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
2:6 (0:2, 2:2, 0:2, 0:1)
|
20 |
Sun |
15.1.
|
14:00 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
3:8 (1:2, 1:1, 1:5, 1:0)
|
21 |
Sun |
19.2.
|
09:00 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
Libuš/LCJM |
|
3:7 (1:2, 1:2, 1:3, 0:1)
|
22 |
Sun |
19.2.
|
11:00 |
Libuš/LCJM
|
TJ Malešice |
|
9:3 (4:1, 1:0, 4:2, 0:1)
|
23 |
Sun |
19.2.
|
12:00 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
2:15 (1:3, 0:7, 1:5, 0:1)
|
24 |
Sun |
19.2.
|
14:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Meerkats |
|
3:12 (0:2, 3:5, 0:5, 0:1)
|
25 |
Sun |
5.3.
|
10:00 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
TJ Malešice |
|
6:8 (1:2, 3:4, 2:2, 1:0)
|
26 |
Sun |
5.3.
|
12:00 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
Libuš/LCJM |
|
0:7 (0:1, 0:1, 0:5, 0:1)
|
27 |
Sun |
5.3.
|
13:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
TJ Malešice |
|
16:3 (6:2, 4:1, 6:0, 1:0)
|
28 |
Sun |
5.3.
|
15:00 |
LCC Meerkats
|
Libuš/LCJM |
|
6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1, 0:1)
|