Belgian Women's Lacrosse League 2022/23
Game Umpires
1 | 27.11. | 14:00 | Oupeye Foxettes | Leopards | Aelterman Séraphine | Zmierczak Hanne | Vandenberge Britt | |
2 | 27.11. | 12:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Ghent Gazelles | Serverius Febe | Schrije Sofie | Germain Estelle | |
3 | 18.9. | 15:30 | Braine Bengals | Machelen Medusas | De Ridder Sara | de Dorlodot Giulia | de Dorlodot Héloďse | |
4 | 24.11. | 20:15 | Brussels Bobcats | Brussels Badgers | De Ridder Sara | Holmberg Emma | Dubois Daviane | |
5 | 25.9. | 10:30 | Machelen Medusas | Ghent Gazelles | Guillemyn Romane | de Dorlodot Giulia | Verjus Annelyse | |
6 | 25.9. | 12:30 | Brussels Bobcats | Oupeye Foxettes | Reniers Maité | Vermaut Manon | Barbieur Zoë | |
7 | 1.10. | 10:30 | Brussels Badgers | Buggenhout Bees | Slock Lena | Devreese Charlotte | De Ridder Sara | |
8 | 1.10. | 12:30 | Ghent Gazelles | Oupeye Foxettes | ||||
9 | 2.10. | 11:00 | Leopards | Machelen Medusas | Hambrouck Donna | Ondolé Kouna Elsa | Struyken Ilona | |
10 | 2.10. | 13:00 | Namur Amazones | Brussels Bobcats | Baens Nienke | Lingier Lies | Tuteleers Merel | |
11 | 8.10. | 13:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Namur Amazones | Verreth Nina | Frooninckx Rune | Tondeur Manon | |
12 | 8.10. | 15:00 | Braine Bengals | Leopards | Van Gucht Gitte | Berlanger Zehra | Bielli Valentina | |
13 | 16.10. | 10:00 | Brussels Badgers | Braine Bengals | Aelterman Séraphine | Hambrouck Donna | Peusens Flore | |
14 | 16.10. | 12:00 | Brussels Bobcats | Ghent Gazelles | Daniele Marco | Verreth Nina | Tondeur Manon | |
15 | 16.10. | 10:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Machelen Medusas | Guillemyn Romane | Germain Estelle | Ondolé Kouna Elsa | |
16 | 16.10. | 12:00 | Namur Amazones | Oupeye Foxettes | Vaneechaute Manon | Claeys Maxime | Vanden Rhijn Lindsey | |
17 | 6.11. | 10:00 | Braine Bengals | Namur Amazones | Guillemyn Romane | Germain Estelle | Abts Yorun | |
18 | 6.11. | 12:00 | Oupeye Foxettes | Buggenhout Bees | Tondeur Manon | Ondolé Kouna Elsa | Malchair Léa | |
19 | 12.11. | 14:40 | Ghent Gazelles | Braine Bengals | Hambrouck Donna | Verreth Nina | Verreth Joke | |
20 | 12.11. | 16:40 | Leopards | Brussels Bobcats | Aelterman Séraphine | Chielens Anne | Dubois Daviane | |
21 | 13.11. | 10:30 | Machelen Medusas | Namur Amazones | Guillemyn Romane | Van Hemelrijck Carol | Verjus Annelyse | |
22 | 13.11. | 12:30 | Oupeye Foxettes | Brussels Badgers | Tuteleers Merel | Vandenberge Kato | Ondolé Kouna Elsa | |
23 | 19.11. | 13:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Leopards | Vinkx Liesel | Tuteleers Merel | ||
24 | 19.11. | 15:00 | Brussels Badgers | Machelen Medusas | De Leye Sofie | De Leye Katrien | Vanden Rhijn Lindsey | |
25 | 27.11. | 00:00 | Brussels Badgers | Namur Amazones | Hambrouck Donna | Sasse Elise | Schmit Manon | |
26 | 27.11. | 00:00 | Brussels Bobcats | Braine Bengals | De Ridder Sara | Ondolé Kouna Elsa | Evrard Lola | |
27 | 5.3. | 10:30 | Machelen Medusas | Oupeye Foxettes | Aelterman Séraphine | D'Huyvetter Pascale | Ondolé Kouna Elsa | |
28 | 5.3. | 12:30 | Ghent Gazelles | Namur Amazones | Reniers Morgane | Germain Estelle | Verjus Annelyse | |
29 | 5.3. | 13:00 | Brussels Bobcats | Buggenhout Bees | Serverius Febe | Wallis Elizabeth | Schrije Sofie | |
30 | 5.3. | 11:00 | Leopards | Brussels Badgers | de Dorlodot Giulia | Delfosse Süeda | Vermeiren Lore | |
31 | 12.3. | 17:00 | Leopards | Ghent Gazelles | Guillemyn Romane | Verjus Annelyse | Dubois Daviane | |
32 | 12.3. | 15:00 | Oupeye Foxettes | Braine Bengals | Baens Nienke | Lingier Lies | Somers Pauline | |
33 | 18.3. | 12:10 | Ghent Gazelles | Brussels Badgers | Tuteleers Merel | Van Rode Zoë | van der Kraats Elina | |
34 | 18.3. | 09:40 | Machelen Medusas | Brussels Bobcats | Aelterman Séraphine | Dossche Eva | Van Hemelrijck Carol | |
35 | 19.3. | 10:00 | Braine Bengals | Buggenhout Bees | Verreth Nina | Verreth Joke | Ondolé Kouna Elsa | |
36 | 19.3. | 12:00 | Namur Amazones | Leopards | Laurent Estelle | Vanden Rhijn Lindsey | Holmberg Emma | |
39 | 28.4. | 20:00 | Braine Bengals | Machelen Medusas | Verreth Nina | Vandenberge Kato | Verreth Joke | |
40 | 2.4. | 12:00 | Brussels Bobcats | Ghent Gazelles | Tuteleers Merel | Vinkx Liesel | Vaneechaute Manon | |
41 | 8.4. | 11:00 | Ghent Gazelles | Leopards | Daniele Marco | Van Couter Charlotte | de Dorlodot Giulia | |
42 | 16.4. | 15:00 | Brussels Bobcats | Braine Bengals | De Leye Katrien | Baens Nienke | Lingier Lies | |
43 | 26.3. | 17:00 | Oupeye Foxettes | Namur Amazones | Daniele Marco | Abts Yorun | Claeys Maxime | |
44 | 26.3. | 15:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Brussels Badgers | ||||
45 | 23.4. | 10:30 | Machelen Medusas | Leopards | Aelterman Séraphine | Cannaert Annelies | Dubois Daviane | |
46 | 23.4. | 12:30 | Braine Bengals | Ghent Gazelles | Serverius Febe | De Leye Sofie | Reniers Morgane | |
47 | 23.4. | 10:00 | Namur Amazones | Brussels Badgers | Guillemyn Romane | Vandenberge Kato | Germain Estelle | |
48 | 23.4. | 12:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Oupeye Foxettes | Van Hemelrijck Carol | Ondolé Kouna Elsa | ||
49 | 30.4. | 11:00 | Leopards | Braine Bengals | Tuteleers Merel | Vaneechaute Manon | Thys Marijke | |
50 | 30.4. | 13:00 | Machelen Medusas | Brussels Bobcats | De Leye Sofie | Dubois Daviane | Schrije Sofie | |
51 | 30.4. | 14:00 | Brussels Badgers | Oupeye Foxettes | Panneels Michelle | Bielli Valentina | Toussaint Clémence | |
52 | 30.4. | 16:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Namur Amazones | Verreth Nina | Verjus Annelyse | Germain Estelle | |
53 | 6.5. | 10:30 | Leopards | Brussels Bobcats | Aelterman Séraphine | Bruyneel Charlotte | Van Rode Zoë | |
54 | 6.5. | 12:30 | Ghent Gazelles | Machelen Medusas | Verreth Nina | Hendrickx Marise | Sasse Elise | |
55 | 13.5. | 11:00 | Brussels Bobcats | Leopards | NOT LISTED | Aelterman Séraphine | Guillemyn Romane | |
56 | 13.5. | 13:30 | Machelen Medusas | Oupeye Foxettes | NOT LISTED | Aelterman Séraphine | NONE | |
57 | 13.5. | 16:00 | Brussels Badgers | Namur Amazones | Guillemyn Romane | NONE | Germain Estelle | |
58 | 14.5. | 11:00 | Braine Bengals | Buggenhout Bees | NOT LISTED | Guillemyn Romane | Verreth Nina | |
59 | 14.5. | 13:30 | Ghent Gazelles | Leopards | NOT LISTED | Guillemyn Romane | NONE |
Umpire Summary
12 | |
Abts Yorun | 2 |
Aelterman Séraphine | 9 |
Baens Nienke | 4 |
Baeyens Sabrina | 1 |
Barbieur Yana | 1 |
Barbieur Zoë | 1 |
Berlanger Zehra | 1 |
Bielli Valentina | 2 |
Bruyneel Charlotte | 1 |
Cannaert Annelies | 1 |
Chielens Anne | 1 |
Claeys Maxime | 2 |
D'Huyvetter Julie | 1 |
D'Huyvetter Pascale | 1 |
Daniele Marco | 5 |
De Leye Katrien | 2 |
De Leye Sofie | 3 |
De Ridder Sara | 5 |
Delfosse Süeda | 2 |
Devreese Charlotte | 1 |
Dossche Eva | 1 |
Dubois Daviane | 6 |
Erciyas Céline | 1 |
Evrard Lola | 3 |
Frooninckx Rune | 1 |
Frébutte Jeanne | 1 |
Germain Estelle | 10 |
Guillemyn Romane | 10 |
Hambrouck Donna | 4 |
Hendrickx Marise | 1 |
Heraly Pauline | 1 |
Himschoot Lisa | 1 |
Holmberg Emma | 5 |
Irala Velazquez Sara | 2 |
Laurent Estelle | 3 |
Lingier Lies | 3 |
Malchair Léa | 1 |
Mattelet Deborah | 1 |
Meulenbergs Charlotte | 1 |
NONE | 4 |
NOT LISTED | 4 |
Ondolé Kouna Elsa | 9 |
Panneels Michelle | 1 |
Peusens Flore | 2 |
Reniers Maité | 2 |
Reniers Morgane | 2 |
Roloux Marine | 1 |
Sasse Elise | 3 |
Schmit Manon | 2 |
Schrije Sofie | 4 |
Serverius Febe | 3 |
Simonis Sophie | 1 |
Slock Lena | 1 |
Somers Pauline | 1 |
Struyken Ilona | 1 |
Thys Marijke | 2 |
Tondeur Manon | 4 |
Toussaint Clémence | 2 |
Tuteleers Merel | 7 |
Van Couter Charlotte | 1 |
Van Elewijck Luka | 3 |
Van Gucht Gitte | 3 |
Van Hemelrijck Carol | 3 |
Van Rode Zoë | 3 |
Vanden Rhijn Lindsey | 3 |
Vandenberge Britt | 2 |
Vandenberge Kato | 4 |
Vaneechaute Manon | 3 |
Verjus Annelyse | 5 |
Vermaut Manon | 1 |
Vermeiren Lore | 2 |
Verreth Joke | 3 |
Verreth Nina | 8 |
Vinkx Liesel | 2 |
Wallis Elizabeth | 2 |
Xhrouet Sophie | 1 |
Zmierczak Hanne | 1 |
de Dorlodot Giulia | 5 |
de Dorlodot Héloďse | 1 |
van der Kraats Elina | 2 |