Slovak Lacrosse League 2024
Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky
Game Schedule
5 | 6.4. | 16:00 | Skalica Chiefs Lacrosse Team | Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky | Holíč | 9:5 |
6 | 6.4. | 17:00 | Brno Ravens Lacrosse Club | Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky | Holíč | 11:0 |
9 | 18.5. | 14:00 | SK Lacrosse Jižní Město | Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky | Kutná Hora | |
12 | 15.6. | 12:30 | Budapest Lacrosse | Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky | Brno | |
14 | 15.6. | 15:00 | Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky | Budapest Lacrosse | Brno | |
16 | 7.9. | 10:30 | SK Lacrosse Jižní Město | Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky | Praha | |
18 | 7.9. | 13:00 | Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky | Brno Ravens Lacrosse Club | Praha | |
22 | 19.10. | 10:30 | Vienna Monarchs Lacrosse | Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky | Vieden | |
23 | 19.10. | 11:45 | Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky | Skalica Chiefs Lacrosse Team | Vieden | |
29 | 26.10. | 11:15 | Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky | Vienna Monarchs Lacrosse | Skalica |
Team roster
# | Name | GP | G | A | P | PM |
Bartoš, Tomáš | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
Beneš, Ondřej | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | |
Hervert, Michal | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
Jirků, Lubomír | 2 | - | - | - | - | |
Jiří, Tvrdík | 2 | - | - | 2 | 2 | |
Kičmer, Michal | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
Kremser, Lukáš | 2 | - | - | - | - | |
Kulhánek, Petr | 2 | - | - | 1 | 0.5 | |
Liška, Michal | 2 | - | - | - | - | |
Liška, Zdeněk | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Němeček, Jan | 2 | - | - | - | - | |
Němeček, Ondřej | 2 | - | - | - | - | |
Pavel, Růžička | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
Pospíšil, Ondřej | 2 | - | - | - | - | |
Pospíšil, Tomáš | 2 | - | - | - | - | |
Rychlík, Jan | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Smetana, Jiří | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
Stanislav, Křída | 0 | - | - | - | - | |
Špinka, Jaroslav | 2 | - | - | - | - | |
Urbánek, Jakub | 2 | - | - | - | - | |
Vostřel, Šimon | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Goalies
# | Name | GP | G | SV | SV% |
Jirků, Lubomír | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 % |