1 |
Thu |
18.4.
|
14:30 |
Vienna Monarchs Lacrosse
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
|
Vieden |
11:12 (5:3, 2:5, 2:1, 2:2, 0:1)
|
2 |
Sat |
6.4.
|
15:30 |
Vienna Monarchs Lacrosse
|
Budapest Lacrosse |
|
Vieden |
11:3 (2:0, 5:0, 0:2, 4:1)
|
3 |
Sat |
6.4.
|
16:30 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
Budapest Lacrosse |
|
Vieden |
8:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
|
4 |
Sat |
6.4.
|
15:00 |
Skalica Chiefs Lacrosse Team
|
Brno Ravens Lacrosse Club |
|
Holíč |
3:11 (0:4, 1:4, 1:2, 1:1)
|
5 |
Sat |
6.4.
|
16:00 |
Skalica Chiefs Lacrosse Team
|
Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky |
|
Holíč |
9:5 (3:1, 2:2, 2:1, 2:1)
|
6 |
Sat |
6.4.
|
17:00 |
Brno Ravens Lacrosse Club
|
Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky |
|
Holíč |
11:0 (3:0, 2:0, 3:0, 3:0)
|
7 |
Sat |
18.5.
|
11:30 |
Skalica Chiefs Lacrosse Team
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
|
Kutná Hora |
|
8 |
Sat |
18.5.
|
12:45 |
Vienna Monarchs Lacrosse
|
Brno Ravens Lacrosse Club |
|
Kutná Hora |
|
9 |
Sat |
18.5.
|
14:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky |
|
Kutná Hora |
|
10 |
Sat |
15.6.
|
10:00 |
Brno Ravens Lacrosse Club
|
Vienna Monarchs Lacrosse |
|
Brno |
|
11 |
Sat |
15.6.
|
11:15 |
Skalica Chiefs Lacrosse Team
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
|
Brno |
|
12 |
Sat |
15.6.
|
12:30 |
Budapest Lacrosse
|
Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky |
|
Brno |
|
13 |
Sat |
15.6.
|
13:45 |
Vienna Monarchs Lacrosse
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
|
Brno |
|
14 |
Sat |
15.6.
|
15:00 |
Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky
|
Budapest Lacrosse |
|
Brno |
|
15 |
Sat |
15.6.
|
16:15 |
Brno Ravens Lacrosse Club
|
Skalica Chiefs Lacrosse Team |
|
Brno |
|
16 |
Sat |
7.9.
|
10:30 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky |
|
Praha |
|
17 |
Sat |
7.9.
|
11:45 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
Brno Ravens Lacrosse Club |
|
Praha |
|
18 |
Sat |
7.9.
|
13:00 |
Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky
|
Brno Ravens Lacrosse Club |
|
Praha |
|
19 |
Sat |
7.9.
|
10:30 |
Budapest Lacrosse
|
Skalica Chiefs Lacrosse Team |
|
Budapest |
|
20 |
Sat |
7.9.
|
11:45 |
Budapest Lacrosse
|
Vienna Monarchs Lacrosse |
|
Budapest |
|
21 |
Sat |
7.9.
|
13:00 |
Skalica Chiefs Lacrosse Team
|
Vienna Monarchs Lacrosse |
|
Budapest |
|
22 |
Sat |
19.10.
|
10:30 |
Vienna Monarchs Lacrosse
|
Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky |
|
Vieden |
|
23 |
Sat |
19.10.
|
11:45 |
Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky
|
Skalica Chiefs Lacrosse Team |
|
Vieden |
|
24 |
Sat |
19.10.
|
13:00 |
Vienna Monarchs Lacrosse
|
Skalica Chiefs Lacrosse Team |
|
Vieden |
|
25 |
Sat |
19.10.
|
10:30 |
Brno Ravens Lacrosse Club
|
Budapest Lacrosse |
|
Brno |
|
26 |
Sat |
19.10.
|
11:45 |
Brno Ravens Lacrosse Club
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
|
Brno |
|
27 |
Sat |
19.10.
|
13:00 |
Budapest Lacrosse
|
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město |
|
Brno |
|
28 |
Sat |
26.10.
|
10:00 |
Skalica Chiefs Lacrosse Team
|
Budapest Lacrosse |
|
Skalica |
|
29 |
Sat |
26.10.
|
11:15 |
Lacross Scout Club Knights Červené Pečky
|
Vienna Monarchs Lacrosse |
|
Skalica |
|
30 |
Sat |
26.10.
|
12:30 |
Budapest Lacrosse
|
Brno Ravens Lacrosse Club |
|
Skalica |
|
31 |
Sat |
26.10.
|
14:00 |
3 |
6 |
QF1 |
Skalica |
|
32 |
Sat |
26.10.
|
15:15 |
4 |
5 |
QF2 |
Skalica |
|
33 |
Sat |
2.11.
|
11:15 |
1 |
W31 |
1SF |
Brno |
|
34 |
Sat |
2.11.
|
12:30 |
2 |
W32 |
2SF |
Brno |
|
35 |
Sun |
3.11.
|
11:15 |
L31 |
L32 |
5th |
Brno |
|
36 |
Sun |
3.11.
|
12:30 |
L33 |
L34 |
3rd |
Brno |
|
37 |
Sun |
3.11.
|
13:45 |
W33 |
W34 |
1st |
Brno |
|