Schweizer Feld Lacrosse Meisterschaft
Damen 2021/22

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Location Result
SLL-D-2022-01 Sat 21.8. 10:30 Rebels Wettingen Wild WP Basel 0:25 (0:8, 0:5, 0:5, 0:7)
SLL-D-2022-02 Sat 21.8. 13:00 Bern Titans Wolfpack WW Basel 11:13 (4:2, 3:3, 1:6, 3:2)
SLL-D-2022-03 Sat 5.9. 13:00 Zürich Lions Olten Saints RE Olten 19:6 (5:3, 5:2, 6:0, 3:1)
SLL-D-2022-04 Sat 5.9. 15:30 Bern Titans Rebels ZH Olten 16:3 (5:1, 4:2, 3:0, 4:0)
SLL-D-2022-05 Sun 12.9. 10:00 Wettingen Wild Bern Titans WP Bern 13:3 (3:1, 2:2, 6:0, 2:0)
SLL-D-2022-06 Sun 12.9. 12:30 Zürich Lions Wolfpack BE Bern 17:2 (8:1, 1:0, 3:1, 5:0)
SLL-D-2022-07 Sun 07.11. 14:00 Bern Titans Olten Saints RE Olten 15:4 (4:2, 3:1, 4:0, 4:1)
SLL-D-2022-08 Sat 25.9. 12:30 Wolfpack Rebels BE Chur 11:3 (6:0, 2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
SLL-D-2022-09 Sat 2.10. 12:00 Rebels Zürich Lions OL Wettingen 2:16 (2:3, 0:4, 0:4, 0:5)
SLL-D-2022-10 Sat 2.10. 09:30 Olten Saints Wettingen Wild ZH Wettingen 3:21 (1:6, 0:5, 1:5, 1:5)
SLL-D-2022-11 Sun 17.10. 09:30 Wolfpack Olten Saints WW Zürich 12:22 (3:5, 3:5, 4:4, 2:8)
SLL-D-2022-12 Sun 17.10. 11:30 Zürich Lions Wettingen Wild OL Zürich 4:8 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2, 0:2)
SLL-D-2022-13 Sat 23.10. 10:00 Bern Titans Zürich Lions WP Bern 3:13 (2:3, 0:1, 1:4, 0:5)
SLL-D-2022-14 Sat 23.10. 14:00 Wettingen Wild Wolfpack OL Bern 18:0 (4:0, 4:0, 5:0, 5:0)
SLL-D-2022-15 Sat 23.10. 16:00 Olten Saints Rebels WW Bern 8:14 (3:6, 3:3, 1:2, 1:3)
SLL-D-2022-16 Sat 5.3. 10:00 Rebels Wettingen Wild ZH Basel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
SLL-D-2022-17 Sat 5.3. 11:00 Wolfpack Zürich Lions RE Basel 2:19 (0:7, 0:3, 0:5, 2:4)
SLL-D-2022-18 Sat 26.3. 10:00 Zürich Lions Bern Titans RE Bern 7:6 (4:2, 3:1, 0:2, 0:1)
SLL-D-2022-19 Sun 13.3. 10:00 Wettingen Wild Wolfpack BE Olten 23:0 (4:0, 8:0, 6:0, 5:0)
SLL-D-2022-20 Sat 26.3. 10:00 Rebels Olten Saints ZH Bern 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
SLL-D-2022-21 Sun 20.3. 13:00 Olten Saints Bern Titans RE Olten 13:12 (5:3, 1:3, 2:4, 5:2)
SLL-D-2022-22 Sun 20.3. 16:00 Zürich Lions Rebels BE Olten 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
SLL-D-2022-23 Sun 1.5. 10:00 Wettingen Wild Zürich Lions OL Wettingen 7:6 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1, 2:3, 1:0)
SLL-D-2022-24 Sun 1.5. 13:00 Olten Saints Wolfpack WW Wettingen 13:9 (7:1, 2:2, 1:3, 3:3)
SLL-D-2022-25 Sat 30.4. 10:00 Bern Titans Wettingen Wild WP Bern 5:8 (0:1, 3:1, 1:5, 1:1)
SLL-D-2022-26 Sat 30.4. 15:00 Wolfpack Rebels WW Bern 7:10 (3:2, 0:2, 2:3, 2:3)
SLL-D-2022-27 Sat 23.4. 10:00 Wolfpack Bern Titans ZH St.Gallen 6:8 (2:2, 1:2, 0:3, 3:1)
SLL-D-2022-28 Sat 23.4. 12:30 Olten Saints Zürich Lions WP St.Gallen 7:9 (2:1, 2:3, 1:1, 2:4)
SLL-D-2022-29 Sat 7.5. 16:30 Rebels Bern Titans OL Fribourg 6:15 (3:3, 1:4, 2:3, 0:5)
SLL-D-2022-30 Sat 7.5. 14:00 Wettingen Wild Olten Saints BE Fribourg 22:1 (8:0, 3:0, 4:1, 7:0)
SLL-D-2022-31 Sun 15.5. 10:00 Zürich Lions Bern Titans Swisslax Bern - Semifinals 13:8 (5:3, 3:2, 2:3, 3:0)
SLL-D-2022-32 Sun 15.5. 14:30 Wettingen Wild Olten Saints Swisslax Bern - Semifinals 17:5 (6:1, 5:2, 3:1, 3:1)
SLL-D-2022-33 Sat 28.5. 11:30 Olten Saints Bern Titans Swisslax Olten - Finals - Platz 3 10:9 (1:3, 4:1, 2:4, 3:1)
SLL-D-2022-34 Sat 28.5. 16:30 Wettingen Wild Zürich Lions Swisslax Olten - Finals - Finale 8:6 (1:1, 2:3, 2:1, 3:1)