Schweizer Feld Lacrosse Meisterschaft
Herren 2018/19

Select team

Solothurn Ambassadors

Game Schedule

SLL-H-1819-01 2.9. 15:00 Solothurn Ambassadors Zürich Lions 9:7 (3:0, 2:2, 3:3, 1:2)
SLL-H-1819-04 15.9. 15:00 Olten Saints Solothurn Ambassadors Olten 11:8 (4:1, 1:2, 5:1, 1:4)
SLL-H-1819-08 22.9. 11:00 Solothurn Ambassadors Wettingen Wild Basel 7:9 (2:3, 3:2, 1:1, 1:3)
SLL-H-1819-11 30.9. 15:00 Fribourg Skunks Solothurn Ambassadors Solothurn 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
SLL-H-1819-18 14.10. 13:30 Solothurn Ambassadors Langenthal Lacrosse Bern 7:8 (4:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:4)
SLL-H-1819-22 21.10. 11:00 Bern Titans Solothurn Ambassadors Olten 3:10 (1:1, 1:3, 0:2, 1:4)
SLL-H-1819-26 4.11. 12:30 Solothurn Ambassadors Wettingen Wild 2 / Basel Fribourg 11:4 (1:3, 2:0, 1:0, 7:1)
SLL-H-1819-32 23.3. 18:30 Solothurn Ambassadors Bern Titans Fribourg 8:4 (2:0, 2:2, 4:0, 0:2)
SLL-H-1819-35 13.4. 13:00 Fribourg Skunks Solothurn Ambassadors Langenthal 0:12 (0:1, 0:5, 0:5, 0:1)
SLL-H-1819-37 5.5. 10:00 Solothurn Ambassadors Wettingen Wild 2 / Basel Solothurn 11:2 (4:1, 0:0, 2:0, 5:1)
SLL-H-1819-41 12.5. 12:00 Langenthal Lacrosse Solothurn Ambassadors Solothurn 5:14 (2:3, 1:4, 1:5, 1:2)
SLL-H-1819-43 18.5. 12:15 Olten Saints Solothurn Ambassadors Wettingen 6:3 (2:1, 0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
SLL-H-1819-45 25.5. 11:00 Solothurn Ambassadors Wettingen Wild Olten 3:11 (1:4, 0:1, 1:3, 1:3)

Team roster

# Name GP G A P PM
8 Aeschbacher, Arno 1 - - - -
34 Ambühl, Jeremias 6 - 1 - -
11 Beer, Lukas Yannik 13 - - 3 2.5
13 Boss, Robin 11 1 - 8 7.5
88 D., Lukas 7 - 1 3 3
3 G., Nicola Joel 13 - - 2 2
21 Gerber, Simon 11 1 3 - -
12 Heri, Lukas 13 34 9 1 1
10 Heri, Sebastian 9 16 12 - -
25 Kaufmann, Kevin 2 - - - -
47 Kiener, Fabio 9 5 3 1 0.5
26 Krauss, Jan 13 24 2 3 2.5
50 Leuenberger, Nico 10 - - - -
79 Luder, Markus 5 - - - -
9 M., Dominik 8 - - - -
99 Müller, Mikko 10 4 - 3 3
69 Sahli, David 4 - - 3 3
55 Stauffer, Kevin 5 2 2 - -
48 Thran, Daniel 13 17 10 4 4
14 Vogt, Valentin 6 - 1 1 1

Goalies

# Name GP G SV SV%