Schweizer Feld Lacrosse Meisterschaft
Herren 2018/19

Game Referees

Date Home Visiting HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A
SLL-H-1819-01 2.9. Solothurn Ambassadors Zürich Lions Fischer, Joel Griger, Franziska Herren, Dominic Flückiger, Marc
SLL-H-1819-02 2.9. Bern Titans Olten Saints Robert, Benjamin Schori, Patrik Cap, Georg Bieri, Daniel
SLL-H-1819-03 2.9. Langenthal Lacrosse Fribourg Skunks Griger, Franziska Heri, Sebastian Kaufmann, Kevin Krauss, Jan
SLL-H-1819-04 15.9. Olten Saints Solothurn Ambassadors Schmid, Juan-Pablo Frei, Thierry Umiker, Nicola
SLL-H-1819-05 15.9. Wettingen Wild Langenthal Lacrosse Fischer, Joel Hoser, Michael Robert, Benjamin Schori, Patrik
SLL-H-1819-06 15.9. Wettingen Wild 2 / Basel Fribourg Skunks Fischer, Joel Kaufmann, Kevin Gerber, Nicola Joel Römer, Nathan
SLL-H-1819-07 22.9. Wettingen Wild 2 / Basel Bern Titans Kaufmann, Kevin Uhlig, Roman Brader, Andrin Krauss, Jan
SLL-H-1819-08 22.9. Solothurn Ambassadors Wettingen Wild Griger, Franziska Schinkelshoek, Philip Schmid, Moritz Flückiger, Marc
SLL-H-1819-09 23.9. Langenthal Lacrosse Zürich Lions Fischer, Joel Robert, Benjamin Hoser, Michael Schöpfer, Christian
SLL-H-1819-10 23.9. Fribourg Skunks Olten Saints Griger, Franziska Cap, Georg Bernard, Carlo Balke, Sebastian
SLL-H-1819-11 30.9. Fribourg Skunks Solothurn Ambassadors Griger, Franziska Matthys, Philippe Limbu Tumbahangphe, Phasang Meier, Tizian
SLL-H-1819-12 30.9. Langenthal Lacrosse Bern Titans Kaufmann, Kevin Schori, Marcel Krauss, Jan Schmid, Philipp
SLL-H-1819-13 29.9. Wettingen Wild Zürich Lions Fischer, Joel Hoser, Michael Griger, Franziska Lindegger, Dario
SLL-H-1819-14 29.9. Olten Saints Wettingen Wild 2 / Basel Zurkirchen, Luis Achermann, Samuel Tautschnig, Marc
SLL-H-1819-15 13.10. Zürich Lions Olten Saints Frei, Thierry Güntensperger, Dominik Suter, Riccardo Joho, Martin
SLL-H-1819-16 13.10. Wettingen Wild Wettingen Wild 2 / Basel Zurkirchen, Luis Boucher, Joseph Schütze, Till Tautschnig, Marc
SLL-H-1819-17 14.10. Bern Titans Fribourg Skunks Kaufmann, Kevin Cap, Georg Meyer, Dominik Minder, Pascal
SLL-H-1819-18 14.10. Solothurn Ambassadors Langenthal Lacrosse Robert, Benjamin Classens, Christopher Schmid, Philipp Burri, Roger
SLL-H-1819-19 20.10. Fribourg Skunks Zürich Lions Griger, Franziska Fritz, Bryan Wolf, Samuel Schori, Patrik
SLL-H-1819-20 17.11. Wettingen Wild 2 / Basel Langenthal Lacrosse Griger, Franziska Achermann, Samuel Fischer, Joel Krauss, Jan
SLL-H-1819-21 21.10. Olten Saints Wettingen Wild Kaufmann, Kevin Griger, Franziska Krauss, Jan
SLL-H-1819-22 21.10. Bern Titans Solothurn Ambassadors Fischer, Joel Griger, Franziska Rödel, Vincent
SLL-H-1819-23 4.11. Zürich Lions Bern Titans Griger, Franziska Winkler, Florian Cap, Georg Schreiber, Jonathan
SLL-H-1819-24 .. Langenthal Lacrosse Olten Saints
SLL-H-1819-25 4.11. Fribourg Skunks Wettingen Wild Moser, Emi Bilgin, Ismail Gerber, Nicola Joel Krauss, Jan
SLL-H-1819-26 4.11. Solothurn Ambassadors Wettingen Wild 2 / Basel Robert, Benjamin Uhlig, Roman Brader, Andrin Schöpfer, Christian
SLL-H-1819-27 10.11. Wettingen Wild Bern Titans Baumann, Yanick Wolf, Samuel Schütze, Till Balke, Sebastian
SLL-H-1819-28 10.11. Zürich Lions Wettingen Wild 2 / Basel Uhlig, Roman Suter, Riccardo Schinkelshoek, Philip Classens, Christopher
SLL-H-1819-29 24.3. Zürich Lions Langenthal Lacrosse Fischer, Joel Griger, Franziska Bamert, David Achermann, Samuel
SLL-H-1819-30 24.3. Wettingen Wild Olten Saints Griger, Franziska Brunner, Patrick Schoch, Ian Bieri, Daniel
SLL-H-1819-31 23.3. Fribourg Skunks Wettingen Wild 2 / Basel Gerber, Nicola Joel Krauss, Jan Schmid, Moritz Münger, Christian
SLL-H-1819-32 23.3. Solothurn Ambassadors Bern Titans Robert, Benjamin Moser, Emi Bilgin, Ismail Baeriswyl, Sven
SLL-H-1819-33 6.4. Olten Saints Zürich Lions Crameri, Dino Haller, Michael Bamert, David
SLL-H-1819-34 13.4. Langenthal Lacrosse Wettingen Wild Kaufmann, Kevin Gerber, Nicola Joel Schori, Patrik Schori, Marcel
SLL-H-1819-35 13.4. Fribourg Skunks Solothurn Ambassadors Glover, Jesse Güntensperger, Dominik Umiker, Nicola Corbat, Dionys
SLL-H-1819-36 13.4. Wettingen Wild 2 / Basel Bern Titans Fischer, Joel Griger, Franziska Schweri, Claudio Zimmermann, Kai
SLL-H-1819-37 5.5. Solothurn Ambassadors Wettingen Wild 2 / Basel Schoch, Ian Brunner, Patrick Flühmann, Hans Balke, Sebastian
SLL-H-1819-38 5.5. Wettingen Wild Zürich Lions Griger, Franziska Kaufmann, Kevin Krauss, Jan Heri, Sebastian
SLL-H-1819-39 4.5. Bern Titans Fribourg Skunks Griger, Franziska Cap, Georg Holenweg, Lukas Schreiber, Jonathan
SLL-H-1819-40 4.5. Olten Saints Langenthal Lacrosse Robert, Benjamin Berger, Nicolas Matthys, Philippe Flückiger, Marc
SLL-H-1819-41 12.5. Langenthal Lacrosse Solothurn Ambassadors Fischer, Joel Griger, Franziska Sponagel, Philipp Balke, Sebastian
SLL-H-1819-42 12.5. Wettingen Wild Bern Titans Fischer, Joel Griger, Franziska Sponagel, Philipp Balke, Sebastian
SLL-H-1819-43 18.5. Olten Saints Solothurn Ambassadors Griger, Franziska Herren, Dominic
SLL-H-1819-44 18.5. Zürich Lions Wettingen Wild Griger, Franziska Robert, Benjamin
SLL-H-1819-45 25.5. Solothurn Ambassadors Wettingen Wild Herren, Dominic Griger, Franziska
SLL-H-1819-46 25.5. Olten Saints Zürich Lions Griger, Franziska Herren, Dominic

Referee Summary

Name Club HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A All
1. Griger, Franziska 83 11 6 5 0 0 0 22
2. Fischer, Joel 92 10 0 1 0 0 0 11
3. NOT LISTED, 0 3 4 0 0 4 0 11
4. Kaufmann, Kevin 95 4 3 1 0 0 0 8
5. Krauss, Jan 95 0 1 2 0 5 0 8
6. Robert, Benjamin 91 5 1 2 0 0 0 8
7. Balke, Sebastian 88 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
8. Cap, Georg 93 0 3 2 0 0 0 5
9. Gerber, Nicola Joel 95 1 1 2 0 0 0 4
10. Herren, Dominic 94 1 0 2 0 1 0 4
11. Schori, Patrik 91 0 1 1 0 2 0 4
12. Achermann, Samuel 89 0 1 1 0 1 0 3
13. Flückiger, Marc 94 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
14. Hoser, Michael 92 0 2 1 0 0 0 3
15. Uhlig, Roman 89 1 2 0 0 0 0 3
16. Bamert, David 89 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
17. Bieri, Daniel 93 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
18. Bilgin, Ismail 89 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
19. Brader, Andrin 89 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
20. Brunner, Patrick 88 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
21. Classens, Christopher 94 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
22. Frei, Thierry 89 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
23. Güntensperger, Dominik 89 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
24. Heri, Sebastian 95 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
25. Matthys, Philippe 94 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
26. Moser, Emi 89 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
27. Schinkelshoek, Philip 94 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
28. Schmid, Moritz 94 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
29. Schmid, Philipp 91 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
30. Schoch, Ian 88 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
31. Schori, Marcel 91 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
32. Schreiber, Jonathan 92 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
33. Schöpfer, Christian 91 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
34. Schütze, Till 88 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
35. Sponagel, Philipp 88 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
36. Suter, Riccardo 89 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
37. Tautschnig, Marc 88 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
38. Umiker, Nicola 89 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
39. Wolf, Samuel 90 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
40. Zurkirchen, Luis 88 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
41. Baeriswyl, Sven 91 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
42. Baumann, Yanick 89 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
43. Berger, Nicolas 91 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
44. Bernard, Carlo 88 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
45. Boucher, Joseph 88 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
46. Burri, Roger 94 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
47. Corbat, Dionys 93 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
48. Crameri, Dino 89 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
49. Flühmann, Hans 88 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
50. Fritz, Bryan 93 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
51. Glover, Jesse 93 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
52. Haller, Michael 89 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
53. Hebing, Michael 89 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
54. Holenweg, Lukas 93 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
55. Joho, Martin 89 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
56. Limbu Tumbahangphe, Phasang 94 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
57. Lindegger, Dario 92 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
58. Meier, Tizian 93 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
59. Meyer, Dominik 95 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
60. Minder, Pascal 93 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
61. Münger, Christian 94 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
62. Oswald, Dominik 89 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
63. Rödel, Vincent 92 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
64. Römer, Nathan 93 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
65. Schmid, Juan-Pablo 89 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
66. Schweri, Claudio 92 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
67. Winkler, Florian 92 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
68. Zimmermann, Kai 92 0 0 0 0 1 0 1