Game Schedule
|
1 |
09:00 |
AIST StarsSTA
|
NetherlandsNED |
A |
F1 |
4:9 (0:5, 4:4)
|
2 |
10:00 |
England U23ENG23
|
AIST StripesSTR |
B |
F1 |
8:7 (4:2, 4:5)
|
3 |
11:00 |
NetherlandsNED
|
PolandPOL |
A |
F1 |
12:2 (6:1, 6:1)
|
4 |
12:00 |
AIST StripesSTR
|
London LionsLLI |
B |
F1 |
14:3 (8:0, 6:3)
|
5 |
13:00 |
Czech RepublicCZE
|
AIST StarsSTA |
A |
F1 |
10:1 (4:0, 6:1)
|
6 |
14:30 |
B-OrangeORG
|
England U23ENG23 |
B |
F1 |
0:11 (0:7, 0:4)
|
7 |
15:30 |
AustriaAUT
|
PolandPOL |
A |
F1 |
9:7 (5:3, 4:4)
|
8 |
16:30 |
Czech Republic U19CZE19
|
B-OrangeORG |
B |
F1 |
9:1 (5:0, 4:1)
|
9 |
17:30 |
AustriaAUT
|
Czech RepublicCZE |
A |
F1 |
2:17 (1:10, 1:7)
|
10 |
18:30 |
London LionsLLI
|
Czech Republic U19CZE19 |
B |
F1 |
7:4 (4:2, 3:2)
|
|
11 |
09:00 |
PolandPOL
|
AIST StarsSTA |
A |
F1 |
6:6 (6:6, 0:0)
|
12 |
10:00 |
B-OrangeORG
|
AIST StripesSTR |
B |
F1 |
3:12 (1:6, 2:6)
|
13 |
11:00 |
England U23ENG23
|
London LionsLLI |
B |
F1 |
15:4 (7:2, 8:2)
|
14 |
12:00 |
AIST StarsSTA
|
AustriaAUT |
A |
F1 |
6:6 (3:5, 3:1)
|
15 |
13:00 |
AIST StripesSTR
|
Czech Republic U19CZE19 |
B |
F1 |
12:5 (5:3, 7:2)
|
16 |
14:00 |
NetherlandsNED
|
AustriaAUT |
A |
F1 |
6:5 (4:2, 2:3)
|
17 |
14:00 |
PolandPOL
|
Czech RepublicCZE |
A |
F2 |
2:17 (2:5, 0:12)
|
18 |
15:00 |
Czech Republic U19CZE19
|
England U23ENG23 |
B |
F1 |
3:12 (2:5, 1:7)
|
19 |
15:00 |
London LionsLLI
|
B-OrangeORG |
B |
F2 |
7:3 (2:1, 5:2)
|
20 |
16:00 |
Czech RepublicCZE
|
NetherlandsNED |
A |
F1 |
13:3 (4:2, 9:1)
|
21 |
18:00 |
NetherlandsNED
|
London LionsLLI |
QF1 |
F1 |
13:4 (9:2, 4:2)
|
22 |
19:00 |
AIST StripesSTR
|
AustriaAUT |
QF2 |
F1 |
9:4 (7:0, 2:4)
|
|
23 |
09:00 |
England U23ENG23
|
NetherlandsNED |
SF1 |
F1 |
12:1 (8:1, 4:0)
|
24 |
09:00 |
AIST StarsSTA
|
B-OrangeORG |
|
F2 |
4:5 (2:3, 2:2)
|
25 |
10:00 |
Czech RepublicCZE
|
AIST StripesSTR |
SF2 |
F1 |
11:9 (7:5, 4:4)
|
26 |
10:00 |
Czech Republic U19CZE19
|
PolandPOL |
|
F2 |
5:6 (2:4, 3:2)
|
27 |
11:00 |
London LionsLLI
|
AustriaAUT |
5th place |
F1 |
2:10 (0:6, 2:4)
|
28 |
12:00 |
AIST StarsSTA
|
Czech Republic U19CZE19 |
9th place |
F2 |
5:11 (4:4, 1:7)
|
29 |
13:00 |
NetherlandsNED
|
AIST StripesSTR |
3rd place |
F1 |
5:6 (3:3, 2:3)
|
30 |
13:00 |
B-OrangeORG
|
PolandPOL |
7th place |
F2 |
3:5 (0:5, 3:0)
|
31 |
15:00 |
England U23ENG23
|
Czech RepublicCZE |
Final |
F1 |
4:11 (3:6, 1:5)
|