Game Schedule
|
1 |
09:00 |
GB Team
|
National Team Poland |
D |
11:6 (7:2, 4:4)
|
2 |
10:00 |
German Development Team
|
LC Jižní Město |
C |
4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
|
3 |
11:00 |
LCC Girlz
|
Riga Griffins |
B |
16:0 (8:0, 8:0)
|
4 |
12:00 |
British Red Lions
|
SIS Flamingo |
A |
1:14 (0:6, 1:8)
|
5 |
13:00 |
National Team Poland
|
International Inferno |
D |
0:12 (0:4, 0:8)
|
6 |
14:00 |
LC Jižní Město
|
England Development Team |
C |
3:9 (3:5, 0:4)
|
7 |
15:00 |
SIS Flamingo
|
AIST |
A |
3:8 (2:5, 1:3)
|
8 |
15:00 |
Riga Griffins
|
USAAI |
B |
1:14 (1:6, 0:8)
|
9 |
16:00 |
International Inferno
|
GB Team |
D |
12:6 (6:1, 6:5)
|
10 |
17:00 |
England Development Team
|
German Development Team |
C |
15:3 (5:2, 10:1)
|
11 |
18:00 |
USAAI
|
LCC Girlz |
B |
5:6 (3:5, 2:1)
|
12 |
19:00 |
AIST
|
British Red Lions |
A |
23:0 (15:0, 8:0)
|
|
13 |
09:00 |
AIST
|
USAAI |
QF1 |
6:5 (3:0, 3:5)
|
14 |
10:00 |
LCC Girlz
|
SIS Flamingo |
QF2 |
13:0 (4:0, 9:0)
|
15 |
11:00 |
England Development Team
|
GB Team |
QF3 |
11:4 (6:2, 5:2)
|
16 |
11:00 |
British Red Lions
|
Riga Griffins |
9th-12th |
3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
|
17 |
12:00 |
International Inferno
|
LC Jižní Město |
QF4 |
11:1 (4:1, 7:0)
|
18 |
12:00 |
German Development Team
|
National Team Poland |
9th-12th |
6:2 (1:2, 5:0)
|
19 |
13:00 |
USAAI
|
GB Team |
SSF1 |
12:8 (5:3, 7:5)
|
20 |
14:00 |
SIS Flamingo
|
LC Jižní Město |
SSF2 |
4:5 (2:2, 2:2, 0:1)
|
21 |
15:00 |
AIST
|
England Development Team |
SF1 |
5:4 (3:2, 2:2)
|
22 |
16:00 |
LCC Girlz
|
International Inferno |
SF2 |
5:7 (2:2, 3:5)
|
23 |
17:00 |
British Red Lions
|
National Team Poland |
9th-12th |
1:10 (1:5, 0:5)
|
24 |
18:00 |
Riga Griffins
|
German Development Team |
9th-12th |
0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
|
|
25 |
09:00 |
GB Team
|
SIS Flamingo |
7th |
11:8 (5:3, 6:5)
|
26 |
10:00 |
British Red Lions
|
German Development Team |
9th-12th |
0:13 (0:7, 0:6)
|
27 |
11:00 |
Riga Griffins
|
National Team Poland |
9th-12th |
3:6 (1:2, 2:4)
|
28 |
11:30 |
USAAI
|
LC Jižní Město |
5th |
12:3 (5:1, 7:2)
|
29 |
13:00 |
England Development Team
|
LCC Girlz |
3rd |
8:6 (4:1, 4:5)
|
30 |
15:00 |
AIST
|
International Inferno |
Final |
5:4 (2:1, 3:3)
|