1 |
Fri |
27.6.
|
09:00 |
Big3Lax
|
LC Jižní Město |
Group A |
11:4 (3:2, 2:1, 4:0, 2:1)
|
2 |
Fri |
27.6.
|
10:10 |
USAAI
|
Czech Republic |
Group A |
6:5 (2:1, 1:2, 2:1, 1:1)
|
3 |
Fri |
27.6.
|
11:20 |
LC Jižní Město
|
Team Great Britain |
Group A |
4:7 (0:2, 1:2, 2:2, 1:1)
|
4 |
Fri |
27.6.
|
12:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
Big3Lax |
Group A |
3:9 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:4)
|
5 |
Fri |
27.6.
|
13:40 |
Czech Republic
|
Team Great Britain |
Group A |
3:6 (3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
6 |
Fri |
27.6.
|
14:50 |
TJ Malešice
|
LC Jižní Město |
Group A |
8:7 (1:0, 2:2, 1:4, 4:1)
|
7 |
Fri |
27.6.
|
16:00 |
Team Great Britain
|
USAAI |
Group A |
2:7 (0:3, 1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
|
8 |
Fri |
27.6.
|
17:10 |
Big3Lax
|
Czech Republic |
Group A |
2:8 (1:1, 1:2, 0:3, 0:2)
|
9 |
Fri |
27.6.
|
18:20 |
USAAI
|
TJ Malešice |
Group A |
13:0 (0:0, 5:0, 4:0, 4:0)
|
10 |
Sat |
28.6.
|
09:00 |
LC Jižní Město
|
USAAI |
Group A |
1:14 (0:2, 0:5, 0:4, 1:3)
|
11 |
Sat |
28.6.
|
10:10 |
Team Great Britain
|
Big3Lax |
Group A |
5:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 3:1, 0:1)
|
12 |
Sat |
28.6.
|
11:20 |
Czech Republic
|
TJ Malešice |
Group A |
9:5 (1:1, 3:1, 1:2, 4:1)
|
13 |
Sat |
28.6.
|
12:30 |
Big3Lax
|
USAAI |
Group A |
2:12 (0:7, 0:3, 0:1, 2:1)
|
14 |
Sat |
28.6.
|
13:40 |
TJ Malešice
|
Team Great Britain |
Group A |
5:8 (2:1, 2:2, 0:3, 1:2)
|
15 |
Sat |
28.6.
|
14:50 |
LC Jižní Město
|
Czech Republic |
Group A |
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
16 |
Sat |
28.6.
|
16:00 |
Czech Republic
|
LC Jižní Město |
QF1 |
15:3 (5:0, 4:1, 3:0, 3:2)
|
17 |
Sat |
28.6.
|
17:10 |
Big3Lax
|
TJ Malešice |
QF2 |
8:6 (3:3, 3:3, 2:0, 0:0)
|
18 |
Sun |
29.6.
|
10:00 |
USAAI
|
Big3Lax |
SF1 |
8:5 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2, 3:2)
|
19 |
Sun |
29.6.
|
11:10 |
Team Great Britain
|
Czech Republic |
SF2 |
3:7 (0:3, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 2:2)
|
20 |
Sun |
29.6.
|
12:20 |
LC Jižní Město
|
TJ Malešice |
5th Place |
11:6 (5:2, 1:1, 1:1, 4:2)
|
21 |
Sun |
29.6.
|
13:30 |
Big3Lax
|
Team Great Britain |
3rd Place |
|
22 |
Sun |
29.6.
|
14:40 |
USAAI
|
Czech Republic |
Final |
4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
|