1 |
Sat |
2.9.
|
14:00 |
LSC Knights
|
Vienna Monarchs |
4:16 (1:5, 1:5, 1:3, 1:3)
|
2 |
Sat |
2.9.
|
17:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Brno Ravens LC |
13:2 (3:0, 3:1, 5:0, 2:1)
|
3 |
Sun |
3.9.
|
10:00 |
LCC Wolves
|
Vienna Monarchs |
14:5 (4:1, 4:0, 2:1, 4:3)
|
4 |
Sun |
3.9.
|
12:30 |
LC Jižní Město
|
Brno Ravens LC |
20:1 (5:0, 5:0, 6:1, 4:0)
|
5 |
Sun |
3.9.
|
15:00 |
LSC Knights
|
TJ Malešice |
3:16 (0:5, 0:6, 2:3, 1:2)
|
6 |
Tue |
12.9.
|
20:00 |
LC Jižní Město
|
TJ Malešice |
19:2 (3:1, 5:1, 5:0, 6:0)
|
7 |
Sat |
16.9.
|
12:30 |
Brno Ravens LC
|
LCC Wolves |
1:20 (0:3, 0:2, 1:4, 0:11)
|
8 |
Sat |
16.9.
|
15:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LSC Knights |
19:2 (3:1, 6:0, 5:1, 5:0)
|
9 |
Sun |
17.9.
|
12:30 |
Brno Ravens LC
|
TJ Malešice |
0:17 (0:3, 0:5, 0:5, 0:4)
|
10 |
Sun |
17.9.
|
15:00 |
LSC Knights
|
LCC Wolves |
2:26 (1:7, 0:5, 1:6, 0:8)
|
11 |
Sat |
23.9.
|
12:30 |
Brno Ravens LC
|
Vienna Monarchs |
1:12 (0:2, 0:3, 0:4, 1:3)
|
12 |
Sat |
23.9.
|
15:00 |
LSC Knights
|
Kosynierzy Wroclaw |
4:6 (0:2, 1:3, 1:1, 2:0)
|
13 |
Fri |
6.10.
|
19:00 |
LCC Wolves
|
LC Jižní Město |
11:16 (3:3, 2:3, 5:5, 1:5)
|
14 |
Sun |
24.9.
|
15:00 |
LC Jižní Město
|
LSC Knights |
10:4 (3:3, 2:1, 3:0, 2:0)
|
15 |
Sun |
8.10.
|
10:45 |
LCC Wolves
|
Brno Ravens LC |
10:5 (3:0, 4:1, 1:1, 2:3)
|
16 |
Sun |
24.9.
|
10:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Kosynierzy Wroclaw |
9:5 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2, 3:2)
|
17 |
Tue |
10.10.
|
20:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LC Jižní Město |
3:18 (0:6, 1:3, 1:5, 1:4)
|
18 |
Sat |
30.9.
|
12:30 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Brno Ravens LC |
11:1 (3:0, 2:1, 2:0, 4:0)
|
19 |
Sat |
30.9.
|
15:00 |
LSC Knights
|
LCC Wolves |
11:20 (3:4, 5:3, 2:4, 1:9)
|
20 |
Sun |
1.10.
|
12:30 |
Brno Ravens LC
|
LSC Knights |
6:4 (1:1, 3:0, 1:2, 1:1)
|
21 |
Sun |
1.10.
|
15:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
LCC Wolves |
15:9 (4:2, 5:2, 3:1, 3:4)
|
22 |
Sat |
7.10.
|
10:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
LC Jižní Město |
4:13 (1:3, 2:4, 1:2, 0:4)
|
23 |
Sat |
7.10.
|
12:30 |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw
|
LCC Wolves |
7:14 (0:4, 2:5, 2:3, 3:2)
|
24 |
Sat |
7.10.
|
15:00 |
LSC Knights
|
Brno Ravens LC |
11:4 (2:0, 5:1, 2:2, 2:1)
|
25 |
Sun |
8.10.
|
08:30 |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw
|
LC Jižní Město |
11:6 (1:2, 6:1, 2:2, 2:1)
|
26 |
Fri |
13.10.
|
19:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Wolves |
6:13 (2:1, 1:4, 1:3, 2:5)
|
27 |
Sat |
14.10.
|
14:00 |
LC Jižní Město
|
LCC Wolves |
15:6 (8:1, 3:3, 4:2, 0:0)
|
28 |
Sat |
14.10.
|
16:30 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
TJ Malešice |
5:11 (2:0, 1:2, 1:6, 1:3)
|
29 |
Sun |
15.10.
|
14:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
LC Jižní Město |
6:16 (2:3, 0:4, 4:4, 0:5)
|
30 |
Sun |
15.10.
|
16:30 |
LCC Wolves
|
TJ Malešice |
19:10 (6:1, 2:2, 9:3, 2:4)
|
31 |
Sat |
21.10.
|
14:30 |
LC Jižní Město
|
Brno Ravens LC |
17:3 (2:1, 3:2, 5:0, 7:0)
|
32 |
Sat |
21.10.
|
12:00 |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw
|
TJ Malešice |
15:7 (2:1, 2:3, 4:1, 7:2)
|
33 |
Sat |
14.10.
|
15:00 |
LSC Knights
|
Vienna Monarchs |
1:11 (0:5, 1:2, 0:4, 0:0)
|
34 |
Sun |
22.10.
|
10:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
TJ Malešice |
12:15 (2:4, 2:3, 5:4, 3:4)
|
35 |
Sun |
22.10.
|
12:30 |
Kosynierzy Wroclaw
|
Brno Ravens LC |
23:0 (7:0, 3:0, 6:0, 7:0)
|
36 |
Sat |
14.10.
|
11:45 |
LC Jižní Město
|
LSC Knights |
14:1 (4:0, 2:0, 5:0, 3:1)
|
37 |
Sat |
28.10.
|
13:00 |
LC Jižní Město
|
LCC Wolves |
17:8 (5:1, 5:1, 2:5, 5:1)
|