Game Schedule
Game |
Date |
Time |
Home |
Away |
|
Result |
LITB-M-2018-01 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
09:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
Team Germany Black |
A |
7:4 (3:0, 4:4)
|
LITB-M-2018-02 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
09:50 |
HaBiBi
|
Glasgow Clydesiders |
B |
0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
|
LITB-M-2018-03 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
10:40 |
Orange Warriors
|
Dresden Braves |
A |
4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
|
LITB-M-2018-04 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
11:30 |
Team Germany Red
|
Czech Republic U19 |
B |
2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
|
LITB-M-2018-05 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
12:50 |
Orange Warriors
|
LC Pardubice |
A |
1:9 (1:3, 0:6)
|
LITB-M-2018-06 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
13:40 |
Team Germany Red
|
HaBiBi |
B |
8:2 (5:0, 3:2)
|
LITB-M-2018-07 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
14:30 |
Dresden Braves
|
Team Germany Black |
A |
0:12 (0:4, 0:8)
|
LITB-M-2018-08 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
15:20 |
Czech Republic U19
|
Glasgow Clydesiders |
B |
6:3 (4:1, 2:2)
|
LITB-M-2018-09 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
16:30 |
LC Pardubice
|
Dresden Braves |
A |
12:0 (9:0, 3:0)
|
LITB-M-2018-10 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
17:20 |
HaBiBi
|
Czech Republic U19 |
B |
0:9 (0:1, 0:8)
|
LITB-M-2018-11 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
18:10 |
Team Germany Black
|
Orange Warriors |
A |
10:3 (3:0, 7:3)
|
LITB-M-2018-12 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
19:00 |
Glasgow Clydesiders
|
Team Germany Red |
B |
1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
|
LITB-M-2018-13 |
Sat |
30.6.
|
19:50 |
Orange Warriors
|
HaBiBi |
LSF1 |
8:3 (5:2, 3:1)
|
LITB-M-2018-14 |
Sun |
1.7.
|
09:00 |
Dresden Braves
|
Glasgow Clydesiders |
LSF2 |
0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
|
LITB-M-2018-15 |
Sun |
1.7.
|
09:50 |
Czech Republic U19
|
Team Germany Black |
SF1 |
11:0 (7:0, 4:0)
|
LITB-M-2018-16 |
Sun |
1.7.
|
10:40 |
LC Pardubice
|
Team Germany Red |
SF2 |
8:9 (2:5, 5:2, 1:2)
|
LITB-M-2018-17 |
Sun |
1.7.
|
11:30 |
HaBiBi
|
Dresden Braves |
7th place |
6:2 (2:2, 4:0)
|
LITB-M-2018-18 |
Sun |
1.7.
|
12:50 |
Orange Warriors
|
Glasgow Clydesiders |
5th place |
0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
|
LITB-M-2018-19 |
Sun |
1.7.
|
13:30 |
Team Germany Black
|
LC Pardubice |
3rd place |
5:3 (1:0, 4:3)
|
LITB-M-2018-20 |
Sun |
1.7.
|
15:00 |
Czech Republic U19
|
Team Germany Red |
Final |
4:5 (3:4, 1:1)
|