|
MGRGR01 |
10:00 |
P.schnecken
|
GLACHS |
green |
A. Ahlswede, Kumpelz and Friends |
2 |
4:7 (3:5, 1:2)
|
MGRGY01 |
10:00 |
Hannover Gardeners
|
Münster |
grey |
A. Frey, MarBroRo |
1 |
5:3 (3:3, 2:0)
|
MGRGO01 |
10:30 |
Marbroro
|
Belgium Waffels |
gold |
A. Frey, Zbraslav |
1 |
10:2 (6:1, 4:1)
|
MGRBL01 |
10:30 |
KaGö
|
Kumpelz & Friends |
blue |
A. Ahlswede, GLACHS |
2 |
2:5 (2:5, 0:0)
|
MGRGR02 |
11:00 |
GLACHS
|
Victoria Berlin |
green |
B. Schiweck, The Länd |
1 |
8:5 (4:2, 4:3)
|
MGRGY02 |
11:30 |
Münster
|
Taters |
grey |
B. Schiweck, Prachtsternschnecken |
2 |
2:8 (1:4, 1:4)
|
MGRGO02 |
12:00 |
Belgium Waffels
|
The Länd |
gold |
B. Schiweck, Victoria Berlin |
2 |
3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
|
MGRBL02 |
12:30 |
Kumpelz & Friends
|
Zbraslav |
blue |
A. Frey, Taters |
2 |
4:9 (1:3, 3:6)
|
MGRGR03 |
13:00 |
Victoria Berlin
|
P.schnecken |
green |
A. Frey, Belgium Waffels |
1 |
7:3 (6:3, 1:0)
|
MGRGY03 |
13:30 |
Taters
|
Hannover Gardeners |
grey |
A. Ahlswede, Zbraslav |
1 |
4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
|
MGRGO03 |
14:00 |
The Länd
|
Marbroro |
gold |
B. Schiweck, Kumpelz and Friends |
2 |
4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
|
MGRBL03 |
14:30 |
Zbraslav
|
KaGö |
blue |
A. Ahlswede, Hannover |
1 |
13:2 (8:2, 5:0)
|
MPI01 |
15:30 |
Kumpelz & Friends
|
Münster |
Play-In |
A. Frey, Belgium Waffels |
1 |
9:5 (5:3, 4:2)
|
MPI02 |
16:00 |
Marbroro
|
P.schnecken |
Play-In |
B. Schiweck, Zbraslav |
1 |
6:3 (4:1, 2:2)
|
MPI03 |
16:30 |
Victoria Berlin
|
Belgium Waffels |
Play-In |
A. Ahlswede, Taters |
2 |
7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
|
MPI04 |
17:00 |
Hannover Gardeners
|
KaGö |
Play-In |
A. Ahlswede, MarBroRo |
2 |
1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
|
MQF01 |
17:30 |
Kumpelz & Friends
|
The Länd |
QF 1 |
B. Schiweck, Prachtsternschnecken |
1 |
3:5 (2:1, 1:4)
|
MQF02 |
18:00 |
Marbroro
|
Taters |
QF 2 |
B. Schiweck, Zbraslav |
1 |
3:8 (2:3, 1:5)
|
MQF03 |
18:30 |
Victoria Berlin
|
Zbraslav |
QF 3 |
A. Ahlswede, Taters |
2 |
6:12 (4:9, 2:3)
|
MQF04 |
19:00 |
KaGö
|
GLACHS |
QF 4 |
B. Schiweck, The Länd |
2 |
2:8 (2:8, 0:0)
|
MGRLB01 |
19:30 |
Münster
|
Hannover Gardeners |
LB RR 1 |
A. Frey, Zbraslav |
2 |
4:5 (4:4, 0:1)
|
|
MGRLB02 |
09:00 |
P.schnecken
|
Belgium Waffels |
LB RR 2 |
A. Ahlswede, Kumplez and Friends |
1 |
7:1 (7:1, 0:0)
|
MUB01 |
09:30 |
Kumpelz & Friends
|
Marbroro |
Mid-bracket HF 1 |
A. Frey, The Länd |
2 |
6:2 (6:2, 0:0)
|
MUB02 |
10:00 |
Victoria Berlin
|
KaGö |
Mid-bracket HF 2 |
A. Frey, MarBroRo |
1 |
7:3 (3:2, 4:1)
|
MGRLB03 |
10:30 |
Münster
|
P.schnecken |
LB RR 3 |
A. Ahlswede, Belgium Waffels |
1 |
5:4 (4:2, 1:2)
|
MGRLB04 |
11:00 |
Belgium Waffels
|
Hannover Gardeners |
LB RR 4 |
A. Frey, Victoria Berlin |
2 |
0:7 (0:1, 0:6)
|
MSF01 |
11:30 |
The Länd
|
Taters |
HF 1 |
A. Frey, Hannover Gardeners |
2 |
3:6 (2:3, 1:3)
|
MSF02 |
12:00 |
Zbraslav
|
GLACHS |
HF 2 |
A. Ahlswede, Prachtsternschnecken |
1 |
6:4 (1:2, 5:2)
|
MPL05 |
12:30 |
Kumpelz & Friends
|
Victoria Berlin |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
A. Frey, The Länd |
2 |
4:6 (3:3, 1:3)
|
MGRLB05 |
13:00 |
Hannover Gardeners
|
P.schnecken |
LB RR 5 |
L. Herschel, Taters |
2 |
3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
|
MGRLB06 |
13:30 |
Belgium Waffels
|
Münster |
LB RR 6 |
A. Ahlswede, Zbraslav |
1 |
1:9 (0:5, 1:4)
|
MPL07 |
14:00 |
Marbroro
|
KaGö |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
L. Herschel, Kumplez and Friends |
2 |
4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
|
MPL03 |
14:30 |
The Länd
|
GLACHS |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
A. Ahlswede, A. Frey |
1 |
7:6 (4:2, 3:4)
|
MPL01 |
15:30 |
Taters
|
Zbraslav |
Finale |
A. Frey, A. Ahlswede |
1 |
4:6 (4:4, 0:2)
|