Game Schedule
|
M1 |
09:00 |
Göttingen Lacrosse
|
GLACHS |
Green |
F1 |
0:6 (0:6, 0:0)
|
M2 |
09:30 |
MarBroRo
|
Prachtsternschnecken |
Yellow |
F2 |
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
M3 |
10:00 |
Cebulax
|
BLAX |
Grey |
F1 |
0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
|
M4 |
10:30 |
One Night in Perez
|
Fighting Steirisch |
Black |
F2 |
4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
|
M5 |
11:00 |
Prachtsternschnecken
|
Scotland Grizzlies |
Yellow |
F1 |
2:4 (2:4, 0:0)
|
M6 |
11:30 |
GLACHS
|
Dortmund Wolverines |
Green |
F2 |
6:0 (6:0, 0:0)
|
M7 |
12:00 |
Fighting Steirisch
|
K-Town Lumberjacks |
Black |
F1 |
0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
|
M8 |
12:30 |
BLAX
|
Aachen Eagles |
Grey |
F2 |
5:4 (5:4, 0:0)
|
M9 |
13:00 |
Dortmund Wolverines
|
Göttingen Lacrosse |
Green |
F1 |
3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
|
M10 |
13:30 |
Scotland Grizzlies
|
MarBroRo |
Yellow |
F2 |
1:5 (1:5, 0:0)
|
M11 |
14:00 |
Aachen Eagles
|
Cebulax |
Grey |
F1 |
1:7 (1:7, 0:0)
|
M12 |
14:30 |
K-Town Lumberjacks
|
One Night in Perez |
Black |
F2 |
0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
|
M13 |
15:30 |
GLACHS
|
MarBroRo |
P1 |
F1 |
5:2 (5:2, 0:0)
|
M14 |
16:00 |
Dortmund Wolverines
|
Prachtsternschnecken |
P2 |
F2 |
3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
|
M15 |
16:30 |
Göttingen Lacrosse
|
Scotland Grizzlies |
LB |
F1 |
4:3 (4:3, 0:0)
|
M16 |
17:00 |
BLAX
|
One Night in Perez |
P3 |
F2 |
5:1 (5:1, 0:0)
|
M17 |
17:30 |
Aachen Eagles
|
Fighting Steirisch |
LB |
F1 |
3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
|
M18 |
18:00 |
Cebulax
|
K-Town Lumberjacks |
P4 |
F2 |
6:1 (6:1, 0:0)
|
M19 |
18:30 |
Dortmund Wolverines
|
One Night in Perez |
P5 |
F1 |
3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
|
M20 |
19:00 |
Cebulax
|
MarBroRo |
P6 |
F2 |
3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
|
|
M21 |
09:00 |
Prachtsternschnecken
|
MarBroRo |
M1 |
F1 |
2:5 (2:5, 0:0)
|
M22 |
09:30 |
Scotland Grizzlies
|
Aachen Eagles |
LB |
F2 |
2:4 (2:4, 0:0)
|
M23 |
10:00 |
GLACHS
|
Cebulax |
U1 |
F1 |
4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
|
M24 |
10:30 |
Fighting Steirisch
|
Göttingen Lacrosse |
LB |
F2 |
1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
|
M25 |
11:00 |
K-Town Lumberjacks
|
One Night in Perez |
M2 |
F1 |
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
M26 |
11:30 |
Aachen Eagles
|
Göttingen Lacrosse |
LB |
F2 |
6:2 (6:2, 0:0)
|
M27 |
12:00 |
BLAX
|
Dortmund Wolverines |
U2 |
F1 |
3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
|
M28 |
12:30 |
Fighting Steirisch
|
Scotland Grizzlies |
LB |
F2 |
2:5 (2:5, 0:0)
|
M29 |
13:00 |
Prachtsternschnecken
|
K-Town Lumberjacks |
R7 |
F2 |
2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
|
M30 |
13:30 |
Cebulax
|
Dortmund Wolverines |
R3 |
F1 |
5:6 (5:6, 0:0)
|
M31 |
14:00 |
MarBroRo
|
One Night in Perez |
R5 |
F2 |
2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
|
M32 |
15:00 |
GLACHS
|
BLAX |
Final |
F1 |
2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
|