1 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
09:00 |
Stockport
|
Ghent |
A |
15:0 (8:0, 7:0)
|
2 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
09:00 |
Nordia
|
Turku |
B |
1:8 (0:4, 1:4)
|
6 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
13:00 |
Amsterdam
|
Wroclaw |
D |
8:1 (5:1, 3:0)
|
7 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
10:20 |
Oslo
|
LCC Radotin |
C |
9:5 (3:2, 6:3)
|
11 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
11:40 |
HTHC Hamburg
|
Wroclaw |
D |
11:2 (6:1, 5:1)
|
12 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
11:40 |
LCC Radotin
|
Bocconi |
C |
4:6 (3:4, 1:2)
|
13 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
11:40 |
Dublin
|
Turku |
B |
3:9 (1:5, 2:4)
|
17 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
10:20 |
Amsterdam
|
HTHC Hamburg |
D |
1:12 (1:6, 0:6)
|
18 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
13:00 |
Oslo
|
Bocconi |
C |
8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
|
19 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
13:00 |
Zürich
|
Ghent |
A |
8:1 (4:0, 4:1)
|
23 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
14:20 |
Stockport
|
Zürich |
A |
3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
|
24 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
14:20 |
Nordia
|
Dublin |
B |
8:4 (3:1, 5:3)
|
28 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
16:30 |
Stockport
|
Bocconi |
QF1 |
13:4 (2:1, 5:1, 1:1, 5:1)
|
29 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
16:30 |
Turku
|
Amsterdam |
QF2 |
10:1 (4:0, 5:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
30 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
16:30 |
Dublin
|
LCC Radotin |
|
2:14 (2:6, 0:8)
|
34 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
17:50 |
Oslo
|
Zürich |
QF3 |
8:2 (3:0, 1:0, 3:2, 1:0)
|
35 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
17:50 |
HTHC Hamburg
|
Nordia |
QF4 |
11:5 (1:1, 4:0, 3:3, 3:1)
|
36 |
Sat |
10.9.
|
17:50 |
Ghent
|
Wroclaw |
|
4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
|
37 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
09:00 |
Bocconi
|
Nordia |
LSF1 |
4:6 (1:3, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
38 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
09:00 |
Dublin
|
Wroclaw |
|
6:5 (2:2, 4:3)
|
42 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
09:00 |
Ghent
|
LCC Radotin |
|
3:12 (1:7, 2:5)
|
43 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
10:20 |
Stockport
|
HTHC Hamburg |
SF1 |
8:5 (1:2, 2:0, 4:1, 1:2)
|
44 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
10:20 |
Turku
|
Oslo |
SF2 |
3:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:3)
|
48 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
10:20 |
Amsterdam
|
Zürich |
LSF2 |
4:6 (1:1, 0:3, 1:2, 2:0)
|
49 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
11:40 |
Bocconi
|
Amsterdam |
7th Place |
6:4 (0:2, 1:0, 4:0, 1:2)
|
50 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
11:40 |
Ghent
|
Dublin |
|
0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
|
54 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
11:40 |
Wroclaw
|
LCC Radotin |
|
1:10 (1:6, 0:4)
|
55 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
13:00 |
HTHC Hamburg
|
Turku |
3rd Place |
7:6 (3:0, 2:2, 0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
|
58 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
13:00 |
Nordia
|
Zürich |
5th Place |
2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
|
59 |
Sun |
11.9.
|
13:45 |
Stockport
|
Oslo |
1st Place |
12:5 (3:1, 3:1, 2:2, 4:1)
|