Game Schedule
Game |
Date |
Time |
Home |
Away |
|
Result |
1 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
09:00 |
Stockport
|
Ghent Goblins |
|
20:0 (10:0, 10:0)
|
2 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
09:00 |
Farsta Cobras
|
Dublin Avengers |
|
8:4 (4:1, 4:3)
|
3 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
09:00 |
Jižní Město
|
Edinburgh |
|
16:4 (9:1, 7:3)
|
4 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
10:30 |
Turku Titans
|
Jižní Město |
|
8:5 (4:2, 4:3)
|
5 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
10:30 |
Blues
|
BHC |
|
4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
|
6 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
10:30 |
NTNUI
|
Stockport |
|
3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
|
7 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
12:30 |
Hainaut Haveurs
|
Blues |
|
1:18 (0:10, 1:8)
|
8 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
12:30 |
Edinburgh
|
Turku Titans |
|
0:15 (0:7, 0:8)
|
9 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
12:30 |
Dublin Avengers
|
Zurich Lions |
|
0:12 (0:6, 0:6)
|
10 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
14:00 |
Zurich Lions
|
Farsta Cobras |
|
4:4 (1:3, 3:1)
|
11 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
14:00 |
Ghent Goblins
|
NTNUI |
|
0:9 (0:5, 0:4)
|
12 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
14:00 |
BHC
|
Hainaut Haveurs |
|
10:2 (8:1, 2:1)
|
13 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
16:30 |
Turku Titans
|
Farsta Cobras |
|
8:2 (3:2, 2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
14 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
16:30 |
Stockport
|
BHC |
|
9:1 (4:0, 1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
|
15 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
16:30 |
Dublin Avengers
|
Hainaut Haveurs |
|
7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
|
16 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
18:00 |
Zurich Lions
|
Jižní Město |
|
6:5 (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 3:2)
|
17 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
18:00 |
Blues
|
NTNUI |
|
5:3 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:3)
|
18 |
Sat |
13.9.
|
18:00 |
Ghent Goblins
|
Edinburgh |
|
0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
|
19 |
Sun |
14.9.
|
09:00 |
Farsta Cobras
|
BHC |
|
8:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0, 4:0)
|
20 |
Sun |
14.9.
|
09:00 |
Hainaut Haveurs
|
Ghent Goblins |
|
3:4 (1:4, 2:0)
|
21 |
Sun |
14.9.
|
09:00 |
Edinburgh
|
Dublin Avengers |
|
3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
|
22 |
Sun |
14.9.
|
10:30 |
Turku Titans
|
Stockport |
SF 1 |
6:8 (1:3, 2:1, 1:2, 2:2)
|
23 |
Sun |
14.9.
|
10:30 |
Blues
|
Zurich Lions |
SF 2 |
3:9 (1:2, 0:2, 1:2, 1:3)
|
24 |
Sun |
14.9.
|
10:30 |
NTNUI
|
Jižní Město |
|
5:3 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0, 2:2)
|
25 |
Sun |
14.9.
|
12:00 |
Farsta Cobras
|
NTNUI |
5th place |
4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
|
26 |
Sun |
14.9.
|
12:00 |
Dublin Avengers
|
Ghent Goblins |
|
5:3 (3:2, 2:1)
|
27 |
Sun |
14.9.
|
12:00 |
Edinburgh
|
Hainaut Haveurs |
|
8:1 (4:0, 4:1)
|
28 |
Sun |
14.9.
|
13:30 |
Turku Titans
|
Blues |
3rd place |
5:8 (3:1, 0:1, 0:2, 2:4)
|
29 |
Sun |
14.9.
|
13:30 |
BHC
|
Jižní Město |
7th place |
3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
|
30 |
Sun |
14.9.
|
13:45 |
Stockport
|
Zurich Lions |
Final |
9:4 (1:2, 3:2, 4:0, 1:0)
|