2. Bundesliga West Herren A 2019/20

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
2.BLWA-H-1920-01 Sat 27.6. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Marburg Saints
2.BLWA-H-1920-02 Sat 27.6. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes Marburg Saints TSC Dortmund Wolverines A
2.BLWA-H-1920-03 Sun 29.9. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks ACT Kassel Raccoons SC Frankfurt 1880 A 5:9 (0:1, 3:3, 0:1, 2:4)
2.BLWA-H-1920-04 Sat 27.6. 00:00 Marburg Saints SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 Bochum Isotopes
2.BLWA-H-1920-05 Sat 19.10. 00:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SC Frankfurt 1880 A 8:10 (2:2, 0:3, 3:3, 3:2)
2.BLWA-H-1920-06 Sat 19.10. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Bochum Isotopes SC Frankfurt 1880 A 7:6 (3:3, 1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
2.BLWA-H-1920-07 Sat 19.10. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 ACT Kassel Raccoons FKS Mainz Musketeers 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2, 2:0)
2.BLWA-H-1920-08 Sat 19.10. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers Marburg Saints SC Frankfurt 1880 A 10:9 (1:3, 1:2, 2:2, 6:2)
2.BLWA-H-1920-09 Sat 26.10. 12:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse FKS Mainz Musketeers ACT Kassel Raccoons 3:6 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
2.BLWA-H-1920-10 Sat 2.11. 00:00 ACT Kassel Raccoons Bochum Isotopes MTV Göttingen Lacrosse 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
2.BLWA-H-1920-11 Sat 2.11. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 Marburg Saints 6:4 (0:2, 4:0, 2:0, 0:2)
2.BLWA-H-1920-12 Sun 3.11. 00:00 Marburg Saints TSG K-Town Lumberjacks ACT Kassel Raccoons
2.BLWA-H-1920-13 Sat 16.11. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes FKS Mainz Musketeers VFL 05 Aachen A 3:7 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2, 2:1)
2.BLWA-H-1920-14 Sun 17.11. 00:00 ACT Kassel Raccoons Marburg Saints SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
2.BLWA-H-1920-15 Sun 17.11. 00:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 Bochum Isotopes
2.BLWA-H-1920-16 Sat 23.11. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers ACT Kassel Raccoons Marburg Saints
2.BLWA-H-1920-17 Sat 23.11. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes MTV Göttingen Lacrosse SG Bonn / Köln B
2.BLWA-H-1920-18 Sat 30.11. 00:00 Marburg Saints MTV Göttingen Lacrosse ACT Kassel Raccoons
2.BLWA-H-1920-19 Sat 30.11. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers TSG K-Town Lumberjacks KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A
2.BLWA-H-1920-20 Sun 1.12. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 Bochum Isotopes FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLWA-H-1920-21 Sun 8.12. 00:00 ACT Kassel Raccoons MTV Göttingen Lacrosse SC Frankfurt 1880 A
2.BLWA-H-1920-22 Sun 15.3. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 Marburg Saints
2.BLWA-H-1920-23 Sat 21.3. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 FKS Mainz Musketeers TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLWA-H-1920-24 Sun 22.3. 00:00 Marburg Saints ACT Kassel Raccoons MTV Göttingen Lacrosse
2.BLWA-H-1920-25 Sat 28.3. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 Düsseldorf Antlers
2.BLWA-H-1920-26 Sun 29.3. 00:00 ACT Kassel Raccoons TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Bielefelder TG Hawks A
2.BLWA-H-1920-27 Sat 4.4. 00:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Marburg Saints SG Bonn / Köln B
2.BLWA-H-1920-28 Sat 4.4. 00:00 ACT Kassel Raccoons FKS Mainz Musketeers Bochum Isotopes
2.BLWA-H-1920-29 Sat 25.4. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Münster Mohawks A
2.BLWA-H-1920-30 Sat 25.4. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Bochum Isotopes Münster Mohawks A
2.BLWA-H-1920-31 Sat 25.4. 00:00 ACT Kassel Raccoons SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse
2.BLWA-H-1920-32 Sat 25.4. 00:00 Marburg Saints FKS Mainz Musketeers Düsseldorf Antlers
2.BLWA-H-1920-33 Sat 9.5. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Marburg Saints FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLWA-H-1920-34 Sun 10.5. 00:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Bochum Isotopes TSC Dortmund Wolverines A
2.BLWA-H-1920-35 Sat 16.5. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers MTV Göttingen Lacrosse SC Frankfurt 1880 A
2.BLWA-H-1920-36 Sun 17.5. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes ACT Kassel Raccoons MTV Göttingen Lacrosse
2.BLWA-H-1920-37 Sat 23.5. 00:00 Marburg Saints Bochum Isotopes SC Frankfurt 1880 A
2.BLWA-H-1920-38 Sun 24.5. 00:00 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks FKS Mainz Musketeers SC Frankfurt 1880 A
2.BLWA-H-1920-39 Sun 24.5. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Marburg Saints
2.BLWA-H-1920-40 Sat 30.5. 00:00 FKS Mainz Musketeers Bochum Isotopes SC Frankfurt 1880 A
2.BLWA-H-1920-41 Sat 30.5. 00:00 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 Marburg Saints TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
2.BLWA-H-1920-42 Sun 31.5. 00:00 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse ACT Kassel Raccoons Münster Mohawks A