2. Bundesliga Nord Herren 2018/19

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
2.BLN-H-1819-01 Sun 16.09. 13:00 Braunschweig Guardians SG Bremen B / Osnabrück HTHC 10:1 (0:0, 4:1, 3:0, 3:0)
2.BLN-H-1819-02 Sun 23.09. 11:00 SG Lübeck / Rostock SG Bremen B / Osnabrück DHC 19:2 (6:0, 7:0, 3:1, 3:1)
2.BLN-H-1819-03 Sun 23.09. 13:00 SG Bremen B / Osnabrück DHC Hannover B Lü/Ro 5:10 (1:4, 2:0, 1:4, 1:2)
2.BLN-H-1819-04 Sun 23.09. 15:00 SG Lübeck / Rostock DHC Hannover B ATS/OS 11:4 (3:1, 3:1, 5:2, 0:0)
2.BLN-H-1819-05 Sat 06.10. 10:00 Bremen Likkedeeler A SG Bremen B / Osnabrück Lü/Ro 12:2 (2:1, 3:1, 7:0, 0:0)
2.BLN-H-1819-06 Sat 06.10. 12:00 Bremen Likkedeeler A SG Lübeck / Rostock HTHC 5:9 (1:1, 1:2, 1:5, 2:1)
2.BLN-H-1819-07 Sun 17.3. 00:00 SG Bremen B / Osnabrück HTHC Hamburg Warriors B DHC
2.BLN-H-1819-08 Sun 26.5. 00:00 SG Bremen B / Osnabrück Lacrosse Club Kiel BTHC
2.BLN-H-1819-09 Sat 27.4. 00:00 Braunschweig Guardians DHC Hannover B ATS
2.BLN-H-1819-10 Sat 27.10. 13:00 Braunschweig Guardians SG Lübeck / Rostock DHC 12:11 (3:3, 3:3, 4:1, 1:4, 1:0)
2.BLN-H-1819-11 Sat 27.10. 11:00 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B Bremen Likkedeeler A DHC 13:10 (3:3, 4:3, 4:1, 2:3)
2.BLN-H-1819-12 Sat 27.10. 13:30 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B DHC Hannover B ATS 16:7 (6:3, 4:1, 3:2, 3:1)
2.BLN-H-1819-13 Sat 4.5. 00:00 Lacrosse Club Kiel Braunschweig Guardians HTHC
2.BLN-H-1819-14 Sat 27.10. 11:00 Lacrosse Club Kiel SG Lübeck / Rostock BTHC 10:12 (3:2, 1:5, 4:2, 2:3)
2.BLN-H-1819-15 Sat 23.3. 00:00 Bremen Likkedeeler A Braunschweig Guardians LCK
2.BLN-H-1819-16 Sun 11.11. 13:00 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B Lacrosse Club Kiel Lü/Ro 10:7 (3:2, 1:1, 3:2, 3:2)
2.BLN-H-1819-17 Sun 11.11. 15:15 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B SG Lübeck / Rostock LCK 11:4 (3:0, 4:1, 2:3, 2:0)
2.BLN-H-1819-18 Sat 17.11. 00:00 Braunschweig Guardians HTHC Hamburg Warriors B ATS/Os 12:3 (1:2, 3:1, 6:0, 2:0)
2.BLN-H-1819-19 Sat 24.11. 00:00 DHC Hannover B Bremen Likkedeeler A LCK 5:15 (2:2, 1:3, 1:3, 1:7)
2.BLN-H-1819-20 Sat 23.3. 00:00 Bremen Likkedeeler A Lacrosse Club Kiel BTHC
2.BLN-H-1819-21 Sat 18.5. 00:00 DHC Hannover B Lacrosse Club Kiel BTHC
2.BLN-H-1819-22 Sat 16.3. 00:00 DHC Hannover B SG Bremen B / Osnabrück Lü/Ro
2.BLN-H-1819-23 Sat 16.3. 00:00 DHC Hannover B SG Lübeck / Rostock ATS/OS
2.BLN-H-1819-24 Sun 17.3. 00:00 Bremen Likkedeeler A SG Bremen B / Osnabrück DHC
2.BLN-H-1819-25 Sun 31.3. 00:00 DHC Hannover B HTHC Hamburg Warriors B BTHC
2.BLN-H-1819-26 Sun 31.3. 00:00 SG Bremen B / Osnabrück SG Lübeck / Rostock LCK 4:15 (1:4, 1:4, 2:5, 0:2)
2.BLN-H-1819-27 Sun 31.3. 00:00 SG Lübeck / Rostock Lacrosse Club Kiel ATS/OS 14:3 (2:0, 3:2, 5:1, 4:0)
2.BLN-H-1819-28 Sun 31.3. 00:00 Lacrosse Club Kiel SG Bremen B / Osnabrück Lü/Ro 9:1 (5:0, 1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
2.BLN-H-1819-29 Sun 7.4. 00:00 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B Braunschweig Guardians Lü/Ro
2.BLN-H-1819-30 Sun 7.4. 13:00 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B SG Lübeck / Rostock BTHC
2.BLN-H-1819-31 Sun 7.4. 00:00 SG Lübeck / Rostock Braunschweig Guardians HTHC
2.BLN-H-1819-32 Sat 27.4. 00:00 Braunschweig Guardians Bremen Likkedeeler A DHC
2.BLN-H-1819-33 Sun 28.4. 00:00 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B SG Bremen B / Osnabrück BLAX
2.BLN-H-1819-34 Sat 4.5. 00:00 Lacrosse Club Kiel HTHC Hamburg Warriors B BTHC
2.BLN-H-1819-35 Sat 11.5. 00:00 Bremen Likkedeeler A DHC Hannover B LCK
2.BLN-H-1819-36 Sat 11.5. 00:00 Lacrosse Club Kiel DHC Hannover B ATS
2.BLN-H-1819-37 Sat 11.5. 00:00 Lacrosse Club Kiel Bremen Likkedeeler A DHC
2.BLN-H-1819-38 Sat 18.5. 00:00 DHC Hannover B Braunschweig Guardians LCK
2.BLN-H-1819-39 Sun 19.5. 00:00 Bremen Likkedeeler A HTHC Hamburg Warriors B Lü/Ro
2.BLN-H-1819-40 Sun 19.5. 00:00 SG Lübeck / Rostock Bremen Likkedeeler A HTHC
2.BLN-H-1819-41 Sun 26.5. 00:00 Braunschweig Guardians Lacrosse Club Kiel ATS/OS
2.BLN-H-1819-42 Sun 26.5. 00:00 SG Bremen B / Osnabrück Braunschweig Guardians LCK