1. Landesliga Baden-Württemberg Herren 2019/20

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
1.BW-H-1920-01 Sun 27.10. 14:30 ABV Stuttgart B SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B Karlsruhe/Kaschke 8:4 (2:1, 2:2, 0:0, 4:1)
1.BW-H-1920-02 Sat 21.9. 12:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Konstanz Seagulls PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 4:12 (0:2, 1:4, 2:2, 1:4)
1.BW-H-1920-03 Sun 29.9. 12:00 ABV Stuttgart B TSG Tübingen B KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 9:1 (3:1, 2:0, 3:0, 1:0)
1.BW-H-1920-04 Sat 12.10. 11:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 10:2 (1:0, 4:0, 1:2, 4:0)
1.BW-H-1920-05 Sun 13.10. 16:15 TSG Tübingen B SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B FT Würzburg 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
1.BW-H-1920-06 Sat 19.10. 13:00 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B Konstanz Seagulls TSG Tübingen A 0:10 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1, 0:5)
1.BW-H-1920-07 Sat 19.10. 12:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B ABV Stuttgart B Erlangen Tribesmen A 6:16 (2:3, 0:7, 1:3, 3:3)
1.BW-H-1920-08 Sat 26.10. 14:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B Konstanz Seagulls ABV Stuttgart A 5:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
1.BW-H-1920-09 Sun 27.10. 16:00 TSG Tübingen B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A HLC Rot-Weiss München A 0:13 (0:4, 0:2, 0:3, 0:4)
1.BW-H-1920-10 Sat 2.11. 15:00 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 1:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
1.BW-H-1920-11 Sun 3.11. 14:00 Konstanz Seagulls ABV Stuttgart B TSG Tübingen A 8:3 (2:0, 0:1, 3:2, 3:0)
1.BW-H-1920-12 Sun 3.11. 15:30 TSG Tübingen B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 5:12 (1:2, 3:3, 0:4, 1:3)
1.BW-H-1920-13 Sat 16.11. 12:00 ABV Stuttgart B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Konstanz Seagulls 2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
1.BW-H-1920-14 Sun 17.11. 14:00 Konstanz Seagulls TSG Tübingen B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 16:1 (3:0, 3:1, 4:0, 6:0)
1.BW-H-1920-15 Sat 23.11. 10:00 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B FT Würzburg 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
1.BW-H-1920-16 Sun 1.3. 12:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A FT Würzburg 4:11 (0:2, 1:2, 1:3, 2:4)
1.BW-H-1920-17 Sat 14.3. 15:00 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B ABV Stuttgart B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse
1.BW-H-1920-18 Sat 21.3. 13:00 ABV Stuttgart B Konstanz Seagulls PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas
1.BW-H-1920-19 Sun 22.3. 00:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B TSG Tübingen B KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm
1.BW-H-1920-20 Sun 22.3. 00:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B TSG Tübingen
1.BW-H-1920-21 Sun 5.4. 00:00 TSG Tübingen B ABV Stuttgart B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse
1.BW-H-1920-22 Sun 5.4. 12:00 Konstanz Seagulls SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B ABV Stuttgart
1.BW-H-1920-23 Sun 26.4. 00:00 TSG Tübingen B Konstanz Seagulls ABV Stuttgart
1.BW-H-1920-24 Sun 26.4. 00:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B Erlangen Tribesmen A
1.BW-H-1920-25 Sat 9.5. 00:00 Konstanz Seagulls Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas
1.BW-H-1920-26 Sun 10.5. 00:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A ABV Stuttgart B KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm
1.BW-H-1920-27 Sat 16.5. 00:00 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B TSG Tübingen B HLC Rot-Weiss München
1.BW-H-1920-28 Sun 17.5. 00:00 Konstanz Seagulls Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A TSG Tübingen
1.BW-H-1920-29 Sat 23.5. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm
1.BW-H-1920-30 Sat 23.5. 00:00 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A TSG Tübingen B TSG Tübingen