|
1 |
10:00 |
GSI GrizzliesGRI
|
Non-Orbital Astronauts From EarthNOA |
RR |
0:9 (0:3, 0:2, 0:4)
|
2 |
11:00 |
Box MonkeysBXM
|
Bats BratislavaBAT |
RR |
6:5 (1:3, 4:2, 1:0)
|
3 |
12:00 |
Glasgow ClydesidersGCS
|
ChocolaxCHO |
RR |
7:3 (1:2, 4:0, 2:1)
|
4 |
13:00 |
GSI GrizzliesGRI
|
Toronto TigersTTG |
RR |
7:6 (0:2, 3:4, 4:0)
|
5 |
14:00 |
LC CustodesCUS
|
Orange WarriorsORW |
RR |
20:2 (5:0, 9:0, 6:2)
|
6 |
15:00 |
LCC WolvesWOL
|
Bats BratislavaBAT |
RR |
12:3 (2:0, 7:0, 3:3)
|
7 |
16:00 |
Old Dogs PlzeňODP
|
Glasgow ClydesidersGCS |
RR |
4:7 (3:2, 0:1, 1:4)
|
8 |
17:00 |
KAC LacrosseKAC
|
Orange WarriorsORW |
RR |
9:5 (3:0, 4:3, 2:2)
|
9 |
18:00 |
TJ MalešiceMAL
|
Box MonkeysBXM |
RR |
6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
|
10 |
19:20 |
LC CustodesCUS
|
Toronto TigersTTG |
RR |
13:5 (5:2, 4:2, 4:1)
|
11 |
20:20 |
LCC WolvesWOL
|
Non-Orbital Astronauts From EarthNOA |
RR |
3:4 (2:3, 0:1, 1:0)
|
12 |
21:20 |
ForFunFOF
|
Old Dogs PlzeňODP |
RR |
2:6 (0:0, 1:2, 1:4)
|
|
13 |
10:00 |
Glasgow ClydesidersGCS
|
ForFunFOF |
RR |
11:1 (3:1, 5:0, 3:0)
|
14 |
11:00 |
Old Dogs PlzeňODP
|
Non-Orbital Astronauts From EarthNOA |
RR |
5:13 (1:4, 1:4, 3:5)
|
15 |
12:00 |
TJ MalešiceMAL
|
ChocolaxCHO |
RR |
9:1 (2:0, 3:0, 4:1)
|
16 |
13:00 |
Bats BratislavaBAT
|
Toronto TigersTTG |
RR |
5:6 (3:1, 2:4, 0:0, 0:1)
|
17 |
14:00 |
Box MonkeysBXM
|
KAC LacrosseKAC |
RR |
6:3 (1:1, 3:1, 2:1)
|
18 |
15:00 |
TJ MalešiceMAL
|
Orange WarriorsORW |
RR |
14:3 (4:0, 7:3, 3:0)
|
19 |
16:00 |
LC CustodesCUS
|
GSI GrizzliesGRI |
RR |
15:1 (6:0, 6:0, 3:1)
|
20 |
17:00 |
LCC WolvesWOL
|
KAC LacrosseKAC |
RR |
8:3 (3:0, 1:2, 4:1)
|
21 |
18:00 |
ForFunFOF
|
ChocolaxCHO |
RR |
5:7 (1:2, 2:2, 2:3)
|
22 |
19:00 |
LC CustodesCUS
|
Glasgow ClydesidersGCS |
Gold SF1 |
11:3 (3:1, 6:1, 2:1)
|
23 |
20:00 |
TJ MalešiceMAL
|
Non-Orbital Astronauts From EarthNOA |
Gold SF2 |
8:4 (2:1, 4:2, 2:1)
|
24 |
21:00 |
ChocolaxCHO
|
Toronto TigersTTG |
Y |
5:3 (0:0, 2:2, 3:1)
|
|
25 |
09:00 |
ForFunFOF
|
Orange WarriorsORW |
Z |
5:7 (0:2, 4:2, 1:3)
|
26 |
10:00 |
Toronto TigersTTG
|
Bats BratislavaBAT |
Y |
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
27 |
11:00 |
GSI GrizzliesGRI
|
Orange WarriorsORW |
Z |
8:2 (1:1, 3:1, 4:0)
|
28 |
12:00 |
LCC WolvesWOL
|
Old Dogs PlzeňODP |
Blue SF1 |
11:5 (1:1, 6:1, 4:3)
|
29 |
13:00 |
Box MonkeysBXM
|
KAC LacrosseKAC |
Blue SF1 |
6:5 (1:1, 1:3, 4:1)
|
30 |
14:00 |
ChocolaxCHO
|
Bats BratislavaBAT |
Y |
5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
|
31 |
15:00 |
GSI GrizzliesGRI
|
ForFunFOF |
Z |
5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
|
32 |
16:00 |
Old Dogs PlzeňODP
|
KAC LacrosseKAC |
7th place |
10:3 (3:1, 2:2, 5:0)
|
33 |
17:00 |
LCC WolvesWOL
|
Box MonkeysBXM |
5th place |
13:2 (3:1, 6:1, 4:0)
|
34 |
19:00 |
Glasgow ClydesidersGCS
|
Non-Orbital Astronauts From EarthNOA |
3rd place |
10:9 (4:3, 2:2, 3:4, 1:0)
|
35 |
20:00 |
LC CustodesCUS
|
TJ MalešiceMAL |
Final game |
12:4 (4:0, 3:2, 5:2)
|