Game Schedule
Game |
Date |
Time |
Home |
Away |
|
Result |
1 |
Sat |
9.11.
|
10:00 |
LC Jižnà Město
|
ForFun |
|
6:8 (3:2, 2:3, 1:3)
|
2 |
Sat |
9.11.
|
11:15 |
LCC RadotÃn
|
TJ Malešice |
|
9:4 (2:2, 4:1, 3:1)
|
3 |
Sat |
9.11.
|
12:30 |
Bratislava Bats
|
LC Wild Boars Å umava |
|
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
4 |
Sat |
9.11.
|
13:45 |
LCC Wolves
|
Vienna Monarchs |
|
8:6 (4:1, 1:2, 3:3)
|
5 |
Sat |
9.11.
|
15:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
9:10 (3:2, 3:6, 3:2)
|
6 |
Sat |
9.11.
|
16:15 |
LCC RadotÃn
|
Vienna Monarchs |
|
7:3 (2:1, 2:1, 3:1)
|
7 |
Sat |
9.11.
|
17:30 |
LC Jižnà Město
|
Bratislava Bats |
|
10:9 (2:6, 3:2, 5:1)
|
8 |
Sat |
9.11.
|
18:45 |
LCC Wolves
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
9:8 (0:4, 4:1, 4:3, 1:0)
|
9 |
Sun |
10.11.
|
09:00 |
Vienna Monarchs
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
9:4 (1:1, 4:0, 4:3)
|
10 |
Sun |
10.11.
|
10:15 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Wolves |
|
8:7 (4:1, 3:6, 1:0)
|
11 |
Sun |
10.11.
|
11:30 |
ForFun
|
Bratislava Bats |
|
4:5 (2:1, 1:3, 1:1)
|
12 |
Sun |
10.11.
|
12:45 |
LC Jižnà Město
|
LC Wild Boars Å umava |
|
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
13 |
Sun |
10.11.
|
14:00 |
LCC RadotÃn
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
8:6 (4:2, 3:2, 1:2)
|
14 |
Sun |
10.11.
|
15:15 |
TJ Malešice
|
Vienna Monarchs |
|
8:4 (2:2, 4:2, 2:0)
|
15 |
Sun |
10.11.
|
16:30 |
ForFun
|
LC Wild Boars Å umava |
|
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
16 |
|
29.10.
|
00:00 |
LCC RadotÃn
|
LCC Wolves |
|
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
17 |
|
3.11.
|
00:00 |
LC Jižnà Město
|
LC Pardubice |
|
8:6 (2:3, 3:1, 3:2)
|
18 |
|
1.1.
|
00:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
Bratislava Bats |
|
8:4 (5:1, 1:0, 2:3)
|
19 |
|
1.1.
|
00:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
ForFun |
|
5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
|
20 |
Sat |
23.11.
|
10:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
LC Wild Boars Å umava |
|
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
21 |
Sat |
23.11.
|
16:15 |
LCC RadotÃn
|
ForFun |
QF1 |
12:2 (4:0, 1:1, 7:1)
|
22 |
Sat |
23.11.
|
17:30 |
LC Jižnà Město
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
QF2 |
16:2 (7:1, 5:0, 4:1)
|
23 |
Sat |
23.11.
|
18:45 |
TJ Malešice
|
Bratislava Bats |
QF3 |
8:7 (3:3, 2:3, 2:1, 1:0)
|
24 |
Sat |
23.11.
|
20:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
LCC Wolves |
QF4 |
4:9 (2:2, 1:4, 1:3)
|
29 |
Sun |
24.11.
|
08:10 |
ForFun
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
7th place |
4:5 (3:2, 1:3, 0:0)
|
30 |
Sun |
24.11.
|
08:50 |
LCC RadotÃn
|
LCC Wolves |
SF1 |
7:10 (1:3, 3:3, 3:4)
|
31 |
Sun |
24.11.
|
10:00 |
LC Jižnà Město
|
TJ Malešice |
SF2 |
7:6 (4:0, 1:5, 2:1)
|
32 |
Sun |
24.11.
|
11:10 |
LC Pardubice
|
Bratislava Bats |
5th place |
1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
|
34 |
Sun |
24.11.
|
12:00 |
LC Jižnà Město
|
LCC Wolves |
Final |
8:7 (2:5, 1:1, 5:1)
|