Belgian Men's Lacrossse League 2016/17

Game Referees

Date Home Visiting HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A
M1 1.10. Red Rhinos Brussels Beavers dervaux, maxime Bouchat, Romain Dugardeyn, Jolan Frébutte, Tristan
M2 1.10. Ghent Goblins Buggenhout Brewers Brassart, Benoit Flamen, Thomas Constant, Nicholas
M3 2.10. Namur Knights Machelen Minotaurs Marples, Thomas Leyh, Thomas Jochmans, Jeremie Capart, Peter
M4 2.10. Braine Lions Wild Seagulls Van Cauwenberge, Jan Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre De Vos, Simon D'Huyvetter, Julie
M5 8.10. Red Rhinos Wild Seagulls Vanschoenbeek, Vincent Sterenborg, Daniël Spillebeen, Diego Jouhari, Karim
M6 8.10. Buggenhout Brewers Namur Knights Lahor, Arnor Lahor, Rudi Vos, Peter De Clercq, Jente
M7 9.10. Brussels Beavers Ghent Goblins Tilburgh, Gertjan Rossel, Maxim Van Huynegem, Steven Luypaert, Berten
M8 9.10. Machelen Minotaurs Braine Lions Roes, Mark Declercq, Koen Hendriks, Ronald Dictus, Yarrid
M9 15.10. Ghent Goblins Namur Knights Vanschoenbeek, Vincent Feron, Marty Lamarque, Floriant Kegelaert, Gianluca
M10 15.10. Buggenhout Brewers Brussels Beavers Lahor, Arnor Lahor, Rudi Vos, Peter De Clercq, Jente
M11 16.10. Wild Seagulls Machelen Minotaurs Van der Sype, Bram Luypaert, Berten Van Cauwenberge, Jan De Vos, Simon Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre
M12 16.10. Braine Lions Red Rhinos Montay, Cedric Saliba, Thomas Leyh, Thomas Lefebvre, Jonathan
M13 23.10. Machelen Minotaurs Buggenhout Brewers Roes, Mark Sterenborg, Daniël Declercq, Koen
M52 23.10. Braine Lions Brussels Beavers Werbrouck, Wibo Van Cauwenberge, Jan Delpierre, Maximilien DESOIL, Baptiste
M15 30.10. Namur Knights Red Rhinos Lahor, Arnor Lahor, Rudi Corbusier, Pieter Van Lint, Jari
M16 30.10. Braine Lions Buggenhout Brewers Leyh, Thomas vande walle, seppe Vermorgen, David Murawsky, Greg
M17 5.11. Red Rhinos Ghent Goblins Luypaert, Berten Robberechts, Tim Rossel, Maxim Segers, Kenneth Luypaert, Pieter
M18 6.11. Brussels Beavers Namur Knights Roes, Mark Van Cauwenberge, Jan Hendriks, Ronald Meersman, Janko
M19 12.11. Ghent Goblins Machelen Minotaurs Luypaert, Berten Robberechts, Tim Rossel, Maxim Van Huynegem, Steven
M20 13.11. Wild Seagulls Buggenhout Brewers Werbrouck, Wibo Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre D'haemer, Jeroen Van Cauwenberge, Jan
M21 20.11. Namur Knights Braine Lions
M22 18.03. Machelen Minotaurs Brussels Beavers De Vos, Simon Antoine, Nicolas dervaux, maxime Piret, Nicolas
M23 26.11. Red Rhinos Buggenhout Brewers Marples, Thomas Delvin, Francois vande walle, seppe
M24 26.11. Ghent Goblins Braine Lions Montay, Cedric Serpaud, Yannick Paul constant, Vincent Thevenet, Julien
M25 27.11. Namur Knights Wild Seagulls Lamarque, Floriant Kalen, Nicolas Kegelaert, Gianluca Vanschoenbeek, Vincent
M26 19.2. Machelen Minotaurs Red Rhinos Spillebeen, Diego Kalen, Nicolas Noack, Guillaume Deharre, Romain
M27 26.2. Namur Knights Ghent Goblins Lahor, Arnor Lahor, Rudi Van Lint, Jari
M28 26.2. Wild Seagulls Red Rhinos Montay, Cedric Leyh, Thomas Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre
M29 4.3. Ghent Goblins Wild Seagulls Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre Hendriks, Ronald Cooremans, Steve Wilms, Jan
M30 5.3. Braine Lions Machelen Minotaurs Chilinski, Maxime CHAZAL, Nicolas Labbé, François
M31 5.3. Brussels Beavers Buggenhout Brewers Werbrouck, Wibo Van Cauwenberge, Jan De Vos, Simon D'haemer, Jeroen Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre
M32 12.3. Wild Seagulls Brussels Beavers
M33 12.3. Machelen Minotaurs Ghent Goblins Rossel, Maxim Tilburgh, Gertjan Van Dyck, Dieter Luypaert, Berten
M34 18.3. Red Rhinos Namur Knights Leyh, Thomas Evers, Pierre Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre
M35 18.3. Buggenhout Brewers Wild Seagulls Van Cauwenberge, Jan Vanschoenbeek, Vincent Bellens, Donovan Millan, Arthur Daix, Arthur
M36 26.3. Braine Lions Namur Knights Roes, Mark Declercq, Koen Wouters, Kaya Kerremans, Gilles
M37 26.3. Machelen Minotaurs Wild Seagulls Robberechts, Tim Leyh, Thomas Tilburgh, Gertjan Luypaert, Berten Van Dyck, Dieter Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre
M38 1.4. Buggenhout Brewers Ghent Goblins Lahor, Rudi Decoster, Nicolas Hensmans, Andrew Decraene, Mink
M39 2.4. Wild Seagulls Namur Knights Montay, Cedric Lefebvre, Jonathan Buchet, Corentin
M40 2.4. Brussels Beavers Red Rhinos Luypaert, Berten Robberechts, Tim Van der Sype, Bram Segers, Kenneth
M41 8.4. Red Rhinos Machelen Minotaurs Lamarque, Floriant Decoene, Thibault Bellens, Donovan Buys, Gil
M42 9.4. Namur Knights Buggenhout Brewers Roes, Mark Hendriks, Ronald Pauwels, Frederik
M43 9.4. Brussels Beavers Wild Seagulls Van Cauwenberge, Jan Lahor, Rudi Hensmans, Andrew Van Lint, Jari Decraene, Mink
M44 15.4. Red Rhinos Braine Lions Robberechts, Tim Tilburgh, Gertjan Segers, Kenneth Van Huynegem, Steven Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre
M45 22.4. Ghent Goblins Brussels Beavers Annoot, Alexis Masurel, Antoine Desoil, Etienne de Miollis, Frédérick
M46 22.4. Buggenhout Brewers Braine Lions Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre Delaye, Thibaud Bouchat, Romain De Vos, Simon Marlier, Aldwin
M47 23.4. Machelen Minotaurs Namur Knights Van Cauwenberge, Jan Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre De Vos, Simon Van der Sype, Bram
M48 29.4. Buggenhout Brewers Red Rhinos Luypaert, Berten
M49 30.4. Braine Lions Ghent Goblins Luypaert, Berten Rossel, Maxim Segers, Kenneth Rossel, Simon
M50 30.4. Brussels Beavers Machelen Minotaurs Masurel, Antoine de Miollis, Frédérick Desoil, Etienne
M51 14.5. Wild Seagulls Ghent Goblins Declercq, Koen Hendriks, Ronald Wouters, Kaya
M14 14.5. Brussels Beavers Braine Lions Van Cauwenberge, Jan Piret, Nicolas Franck, Wambacq Dugardeyn, Jolan Mattelet, Bruno
M53 20.5. Ghent Goblins Red Rhinos Van der Sype, Bram Maes, Frédéric Frébutte, Tristan
M54 19.5. Buggenhout Brewers Machelen Minotaurs Lamarque, Floriant Kalen, Nicolas Janssens, Lionel Bellens, Donovan
M55 21.5. Wild Seagulls Braine Lions Werbrouck, Wibo Van Cauwenberge, Jan Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre De Vos, Simon
M56 21.5. Namur Knights Brussels Beavers Hensmans, Andrew Lahor, Rudi Lahor, Arnor Van Lint, Jari
M57 27.5. Brussels Beavers Namur Knights Luypaert, Berten Robberechts, Tim
M58 27.5. Machelen Minotaurs Red Rhinos Van Cauwenberge, Jan Robberechts, Tim Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre
M59 27.5. Braine Lions Buggenhout Brewers Werbrouck, Wibo Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre De Vos, Simon
M60 27.5. Ghent Goblins Wild Seagulls Lamarque, Floriant Luypaert, Berten
M61 28.5. Namur Knights Machelen Minotaurs Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre De Vos, Simon
M62 28.5. Brussels Beavers Red Rhinos Werbrouck, Wibo Van Cauwenberge, Jan Luypaert, Berten
M63 28.5. Buggenhout Brewers Ghent Goblins Luypaert, Berten Van der Sype, Bram
M64 28.5. Braine Lions Wild Seagulls Luypaert, Berten Montay, Cedric Van der Sype, Bram

Referee Summary

Name Club HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A All
1. NONE, 0 3 1 3 2 7 2 18
2. Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre 62 3 4 1 0 0 7 15
3. Luypaert, Berten 63 6 4 0 1 2 1 14
4. Van Cauwenberge, Jan 62 6 5 1 0 0 1 13
5. De Vos, Simon 62 1 1 4 2 1 0 9
6. Lahor, Rudi 66 1 6 0 0 0 0 7
7. Robberechts, Tim 63 2 4 1 0 0 0 7
8. Leyh, Thomas 70 2 3 1 0 0 0 6
9. Van der Sype, Bram 62 2 0 2 0 2 0 6
10. Werbrouck, Wibo 62 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
11. Hendriks, Ronald 69 0 3 2 0 0 0 5
12. Lahor, Arnor 66 4 0 1 0 0 0 5
13. Lamarque, Floriant 64 4 0 1 0 0 0 5
14. Montay, Cedric 70 4 0 1 0 0 0 5
15. Roes, Mark 61 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
16. Rossel, Maxim 63 1 2 2 0 0 0 5
17. Declercq, Koen 61 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
18. Segers, Kenneth 63 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
19. Tilburgh, Gertjan 63 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
20. Van Lint, Jari 66 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
21. Vanschoenbeek, Vincent 64 2 1 0 0 1 0 4
22. Bellens, Donovan 64 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
23. Hensmans, Andrew 66 1 0 2 0 0 0 3
24. Kalen, Nicolas 64 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
25. Van Huynegem, Steven 63 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
26. Bouchat, Romain 72 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
27. D'haemer, Jeroen 62 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
28. De Clercq, Jente 66 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
29. Decraene, Mink 66 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
30. Desoil, Etienne 67 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
31. Dugardeyn, Jolan 72 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
32. Frébutte, Tristan 72 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
33. Kegelaert, Gianluca 64 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
34. Lefebvre, Jonathan 70 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
35. Marples, Thomas 70 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
36. Masurel, Antoine 67 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
37. Piret, Nicolas 72 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
38. Spillebeen, Diego 64 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
39. Sterenborg, Daniël 69 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
40. Van Dyck, Dieter 63 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
41. Vos, Peter 66 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
42. Wouters, Kaya 61 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
43. de Miollis, Frédérick 67 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
44. dervaux, maxime 72 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
45. vande walle, seppe 70 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
46. Annoot, Alexis 67 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
47. Antoine, Nicolas 72 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
48. Brassart, Benoit 67 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
49. Buchet, Corentin 70 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
50. Buys, Gil 64 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
51. CHAZAL, Nicolas 67 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
52. Capart, Peter 70 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
53. Chilinski, Maxime 67 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
54. Constant, Nicholas 67 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
55. Cooremans, Steve 69 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
56. Corbusier, Pieter 66 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
57. D'Huyvetter, Julie 62 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
58. DESOIL, Baptiste 67 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
59. Daix, Arthur 64 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
60. Decoene, Thibault 64 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
61. Decoster, Nicolas 66 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
62. Deharre, Romain 64 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
63. Delaye, Thibaud 72 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
64. Delpierre, Maximilien 67 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
65. Delvin, Francois 70 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
66. Dictus, Yarrid 61 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
67. Evers, Pierre 70 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
68. Feron, Marty 64 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
69. Flamen, Thomas 67 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
70. Franck, Wambacq 72 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
71. Janssens, Lionel 64 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
72. Jochmans, Jeremie 70 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
73. Jouhari, Karim 64 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
74. Kerremans, Gilles 61 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
75. Labbé, François 67 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
76. Luypaert, Pieter 63 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
77. Maes, Frédéric 72 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
78. Marlier, Aldwin 72 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
79. Mattelet, Bruno 73 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
80. Meersman, Janko 61 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
81. Millan, Arthur 64 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
82. Murawsky, Greg 70 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
83. Noack, Guillaume 64 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
84. Paul constant, Vincent 67 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85. Pauwels, Frederik 61 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
86. Rossel, Simon 63 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
87. Saliba, Thomas 70 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
88. Serpaud, Yannick 67 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
89. Thevenet, Julien 67 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
90. Vermorgen, David 70 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
91. Wilms, Jan 69 0 0 0 0 1 0 1