Game Schedule
Game |
Date |
Time |
Home |
Away |
|
Result |
1 |
|
25.4.
|
13:10 |
TJ Malešice
|
Vienna Cherokees |
A |
6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
|
2 |
|
25.4.
|
14:00 |
Salt Shakerz
|
Bratislava Bats |
B |
5:6 (1:3, 4:3)
|
3 |
|
25.4.
|
14:50 |
Green Gaels
|
Landsharks |
C |
14:0 (6:0, 8:0)
|
4 |
|
25.4.
|
15:40 |
Oxygen Lacrosse Riggers
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
D |
6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
|
5 |
|
25.4.
|
16:30 |
Megamen Boston
|
Nova Scotia Privateers |
D |
7:8 (4:2, 3:5, 0:1)
|
6 |
|
25.4.
|
17:20 |
LC Slavia Praha
|
German Gents |
C |
5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
|
7 |
|
25.4.
|
18:10 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
Vienna Cherokees |
A |
8:1 (3:1, 5:0)
|
8 |
|
25.4.
|
19:40 |
LCC Radotín
|
Turku Titans |
B |
13:0 (6:0, 7:0)
|
9 |
|
25.4.
|
20:30 |
Oxygen Lacrosse Riggers
|
Nova Scotia Privateers |
D |
2:7 (1:4, 1:3)
|
10 |
|
26.4.
|
08:30 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
London Knights |
A |
9:1 (5:0, 4:1)
|
11 |
|
26.4.
|
09:20 |
LCC Radotín
|
Bratislava Bats |
B |
7:3 (4:0, 3:3)
|
12 |
|
26.4.
|
10:10 |
Green Gaels
|
German Gents |
C |
8:3 (3:2, 5:1)
|
13 |
|
26.4.
|
11:00 |
Megamen Boston
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
D |
11:1 (4:1, 7:0)
|
14 |
|
26.4.
|
11:50 |
London Knights
|
Vienna Cherokees |
A |
3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
|
15 |
|
26.4.
|
12:40 |
Salt Shakerz
|
Turku Titans |
B |
13:1 (7:0, 6:1)
|
16 |
|
26.4.
|
13:30 |
LC Slavia Praha
|
Landsharks |
C |
5:3 (5:1, 0:2)
|
17 |
|
26.4.
|
14:20 |
TJ Malešice
|
London Knights |
A |
0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
|
18 |
|
26.4.
|
15:10 |
Turku Titans
|
Bratislava Bats |
B |
0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
|
19 |
|
26.4.
|
16:00 |
Landsharks
|
German Gents |
C |
2:8 (1:4, 1:4)
|
20 |
|
26.4.
|
17:50 |
Nova Scotia Privateers
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
D |
7:1 (7:1, 0:0)
|
21 |
|
26.4.
|
18:40 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
TJ Malešice |
A |
4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
|
22 |
|
26.4.
|
19:30 |
LCC Radotín
|
Salt Shakerz |
B |
7:3 (5:1, 2:2)
|
23 |
|
26.4.
|
20:20 |
Green Gaels
|
LC Slavia Praha |
C |
9:1 (6:1, 3:0)
|
24 |
|
26.4.
|
21:10 |
Megamen Boston
|
Oxygen Lacrosse Riggers |
D |
4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
|
25 |
|
27.4.
|
09:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Turku Titans |
X1 |
8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
|
26 |
|
27.4.
|
09:50 |
Vienna Cherokees
|
Salt Shakerz |
X2 |
5:7 (2:2, 3:5)
|
27 |
|
27.4.
|
10:40 |
German Gents
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
X3 |
8:1 (3:1, 5:0)
|
28 |
|
27.4.
|
11:30 |
Landsharks
|
Oxygen Lacrosse Riggers |
X4 |
2:5 (0:4, 2:1)
|
29 |
|
27.4.
|
12:20 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
Bratislava Bats |
QF1 |
3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
|
30 |
|
27.4.
|
13:10 |
London Knights
|
LCC Radotín |
QF2 |
2:10 (1:5, 1:5)
|
31 |
|
27.4.
|
14:00 |
Green Gaels
|
Megamen Boston |
QF3 |
4:7 (1:3, 3:4)
|
32 |
|
27.4.
|
14:50 |
LC Slavia Praha
|
Nova Scotia Privateers |
QF4 |
3:8 (1:4, 2:4)
|
33 |
|
27.4.
|
15:40 |
TJ Malešice
|
German Gents |
Y1 |
5:3 (4:2, 1:1)
|
34 |
|
27.4.
|
16:30 |
Salt Shakerz
|
Oxygen Lacrosse Riggers |
Y2 |
6:3 (4:1, 2:2)
|
35 |
|
27.4.
|
17:20 |
Bratislava Bats
|
Green Gaels |
E1 |
2:8 (1:4, 1:4)
|
36 |
|
27.4.
|
18:10 |
London Knights
|
LC Slavia Praha |
E2 |
2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
|
37 |
|
28.4.
|
09:00 |
Turku Titans
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
Z1 |
3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
|
38 |
|
28.4.
|
09:50 |
Vienna Cherokees
|
Landsharks |
Z2 |
9:2 (4:0, 5:2)
|
39 |
|
28.4.
|
10:40 |
German Gents
|
Oxygen Lacrosse Riggers |
o 11. místo/11th Place |
2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
|
40 |
|
28.4.
|
11:30 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
Landsharks |
o 15. místo/15th Place |
0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
|
41 |
|
28.4.
|
12:20 |
Turku Titans
|
Vienna Cherokees |
o 13. místo/13th Place |
4:3 (0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
|
42 |
|
28.4.
|
13:10 |
TJ Malešice
|
Salt Shakerz |
o 9. místo/9th Place |
6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
|
43 |
|
28.4.
|
14:00 |
Bratislava Bats
|
London Knights |
o 7. místo/7th Place |
3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
|
44 |
|
28.4.
|
15:00 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
Megamen Boston |
SF1 |
2:6 (2:2, 0:2, 0:2)
|
45 |
|
28.4.
|
16:00 |
LCC Radotín
|
Nova Scotia Privateers |
SF2 |
5:4 (1:0, 1:3, 3:1)
|
46 |
|
28.4.
|
17:00 |
Green Gaels
|
LC Slavia Praha |
o 5. místo/5th Place |
6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
|
47 |
|
28.4.
|
18:50 |
SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
|
Nova Scotia Privateers |
o 3. místo/3rd Place |
7:8 (2:2, 3:4, 2:2)
|
48 |
|
28.4.
|
20:00 |
Megamen Boston
|
LCC Radotín |
Finále/Final |
11:5 (5:3, 6:2)
|
101 |
|
27.4.
|
20:00 |
Czech Republic
|
All Stars |
Exhibition Game |
8:6 (4:2, 2:2, 2:2)
|