1 |
Mon |
20.9.
|
18:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
LCC Harpyje |
|
Mrázovka |
4:11 (1:4, 1:3, 1:2, 1:2)
|
2 |
Wed |
22.9.
|
18:00 |
LC Jižní Město
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
Mrázovka |
9:5 (2:1, 2:1, 3:2, 2:1)
|
3 |
Wed |
6.10.
|
19:30 |
LCC Harpyje
|
LCC Girls |
|
Radotín |
1:10 (1:3, 0:4, 0:1, 0:2)
|
4 |
Wed |
20.10.
|
19:30 |
LCC Harpyje
|
LC Jižní Město |
|
Radotín |
9:9 (3:1, 2:3, 2:3, 2:2)
|
5 |
Wed |
3.11.
|
19:30 |
LCC Girls
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
Radotín |
24:5 (4:1, 7:0, 6:3, 7:1)
|
6 |
Sat |
6.11.
|
13:00 |
Brno Ravens
|
LCC Girls |
|
Brno |
4:20 (1:9, 2:4, 0:3, 1:4)
|
7 |
Sat |
6.11.
|
16:00 |
Brno Ravens
|
LCC Harpyje |
|
Brno |
4:20 (3:3, 0:6, 1:5, 0:6)
|
8 |
Wed |
10.11.
|
19:30 |
LCC Girls
|
LC Jižní Město |
|
Radotín |
16:7 (5:1, 6:2, 4:4, 1:0)
|
9 |
Sun |
21.11.
|
10:00 |
LC Jižní Město
|
Brno Ravens |
|
Bílá hora, Moravanů 2A |
20:1 (7:0, 4:0, 5:0, 4:1)
|
10 |
Sun |
21.11.
|
12:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
Brno Ravens |
|
Bílá hora, Moravanů 2A |
12:0 (12:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
11 |
Wed |
30.3.
|
19:30 |
LCC Girls
|
LCC Harpyje |
|
Radotín |
11:1 (2:1, 1:0, 4:0, 4:0)
|
12 |
Wed |
6.4.
|
19:30 |
LCC Harpyje
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
|
8:9 (0:0, 1:3, 4:2, 3:4)
|
13 |
Wed |
20.4.
|
19:30 |
LC Jižní Město
|
LCC Girls |
|
Šeberov |
2:19 (0:4, 1:3, 1:5, 0:7)
|
14 |
Sat |
23.4.
|
00:00 |
LCC Girls
|
Brno Ravens |
|
|
17:3 (8:1, 3:1, 5:1, 1:0)
|
15 |
Sat |
23.4.
|
00:00 |
LCC Harpyje
|
Brno Ravens |
|
|
21:0 (6:0, 5:0, 7:0, 3:0)
|
16 |
Wed |
4.5.
|
19:30 |
LC Jižní Město
|
LCC Harpyje |
|
Šeberov |
9:10 (3:1, 0:4, 2:1, 4:4)
|
17 |
Wed |
11.5.
|
00:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
LCC Girls |
|
|
5:17 (1:4, 1:3, 2:5, 1:5)
|
18 |
Sat |
15.5.
|
00:00 |
Brno Ravens
|
LC Jižní Město |
|
|
0:12 (0:12, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
19 |
Sat |
15.5.
|
00:00 |
Brno Ravens
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
|
0:12 (0:12, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
20 |
Wed |
8.6.
|
19:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
LC Jižní Město |
|
Mrázovka |
6:15 (1:3, 1:6, 1:3, 3:3)
|
21 |
Sat |
11.6.
|
10:00 |
LCC Girls
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
SF1 |
Mrázovka |
19:5 (5:2, 9:1, 5:2, 0:0)
|
22 |
Sat |
11.6.
|
11:30 |
LC Jižní Město
|
LCC Harpyje |
SF2 |
Mrázovka |
5:3 (2:0, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0)
|
23 |
Sat |
11.6.
|
14:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
LCC Harpyje |
3rd |
Mrázovka |
4:6 (1:2, 1:1, 1:3, 1:0)
|
24 |
Sat |
11.6.
|
15:45 |
LCC Girls
|
LC Jižní Město |
final |
Mrázovka |
18:4 (4:0, 7:1, 1:3, 6:0)
|