Národní boxlakrosová liga 2022

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Location Result
1 Sat 7.5. 11:00 LCC Wolves Vienna Monarchs Radotín 24:10 (3:4, 6:1, 8:4, 7:1)
2 Sat 7.5. 14:00 Lakros Zbraslav Bratislava Bats Radotín 11:15 (3:2, 4:6, 2:3, 2:4)
3 Sat 7.5. 19:00 LC Custodes Spreewölfe Berlin Radotín 24:7 (9:3, 8:1, 2:1, 5:2)
4 Sun 8.5. 11:00 LCC Wolves Spreewölfe Berlin Radotín 16:15 (2:4, 8:2, 1:4, 5:5)
5 Sun 8.5. 12:00 TJ Malešice Vienna Monarchs Malešice 17:4 (5:2, 4:0, 3:2, 5:0)
6 Sun 8.5. 12:00 LC Pardubice Bratislava Bats Pardubice 18:6 (4:2, 4:1, 5:1, 5:2)
7 Sun 8.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město Lakros Zbraslav Jižní Město 17:10 (4:1, 7:2, 2:5, 4:2)
8 Fri 13.5. 19:30 LCC Wolves Lakros Zbraslav Radotín 15:11 (3:3, 7:2, 3:4, 2:2)
9 Sat 14.5. 11:30 Bratislava Bats Vienna Monarchs Devínská Nová Ves 12:11 (0:0, 2:2, 2:5, 7:4, 1:0)
10 Sun 15.5. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město LC Custodes Jižní Město 8:24 (0:4, 3:9, 2:0, 3:11)
11 Thu 19.5. 20:00 LC Pardubice TJ Malešice Pardubice
12 Wed 25.5. 19:00 TJ Malešice SKL Jižní Město Malešice
13 Thu 2.6. 20:00 LC Pardubice SKL Jižní Město Pardubice
14 Sat 4.6. 12:00 LC Pardubice Vienna Monarchs Pardubice
15 Sat 4.6. 15:30 LCC Wolves Bratislava Bats Radotín
16 Sun 5.6. 11:00 SKL Jižní Město Bratislava Bats Jižní Město
17 Sun 5.6. 15:00 Lakros Zbraslav Vienna Monarchs Radotín
18 Wed 8.6. 19:30 LC Custodes Lakros Zbraslav Radotín
19 Thu 9.6. 20:00 SKL Jižní Město TJ Malešice Jižní Město
20 Sat 11.6. 14:00 Bratislava Bats LCC Wolves Devínská Nová Ves
21 Sat 11.6. 16:30 Vienna Monarchs LC Custodes Devínská Nová Ves
22 Sun 12.6. 10:00 Vienna Monarchs LCC Wolves Devínská Nová Ves
23 Sun 12.6. 12:30 Bratislava Bats LC Custodes Devínská Nová Ves
24 Thu 16.6. 20:00 LC Pardubice Lakros Zbraslav Pardubice
25 Sat 18.6. 14:00 Spreewölfe Berlin LC Pardubice Berlin
26 Sun 19.6. 11:00 Spreewölfe Berlin SKL Jižní Město Berlin
27 Thu 23.6. 20:00 LC Pardubice LCC Wolves Pardubice
28 Sun 26.6. 19:00 TJ Malešice Lakros Zbraslav Malešice
29 Thu 30.6. 19:00 LC Pardubice LC Custodes Pardubice
30 Sat 2.7. 14:00 LC Custodes Vienna Monarchs Radotín
31 Sat 2.7. 16:30 Spreewölfe Berlin Bratislava Bats Radotín
32 Sun 3.7. 10:00 LC Custodes Bratislava Bats Radotín
33 Sun 3.7. 12:30 Vienna Monarchs Spreewölfe Berlin Radotín