1 |
Sun |
14.6.
|
19:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Malešice |
16:10 (4:1, 3:0, 4:4, 5:5)
|
2 |
Wed |
17.6.
|
19:30 |
LCC Red
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
Radotín |
22:5 (8:2, 6:0, 4:2, 4:1)
|
3 |
Wed |
17.6.
|
20:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Pardubice |
0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
4 |
Fri |
19.6.
|
19:30 |
LCC White
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Radotín |
25:7 (8:3, 7:1, 3:2, 7:1)
|
6 |
Sun |
21.6.
|
20:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC White |
|
Jižní Město |
5:14 (0:5, 2:2, 2:4, 1:3)
|
5 |
Wed |
24.6.
|
19:30 |
LC Pardubice
|
LCC White |
|
Pardubice |
0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
7 |
Sun |
28.6.
|
19:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Red |
|
Malešice |
13:14 (1:4, 4:3, 4:3, 4:4)
|
8 |
Sun |
28.6.
|
20:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
Jižní Město |
21:10 (4:2, 5:4, 3:1, 9:3)
|
9 |
Wed |
1.7.
|
19:30 |
LCC Red
|
LCC White |
|
Radotín |
15:14 (4:3, 4:1, 4:5, 3:5)
|
10 |
Wed |
1.7.
|
19:30 |
LC Pardubice
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
Pardubice |
0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
11 |
Wed |
22.7.
|
19:30 |
LCC Red
|
LC Pardubice |
|
Radotín |
8:0 (8:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
12 |
Thu |
23.7.
|
19:30 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Plzeň |
21:17 (2:6, 7:5, 6:4, 6:2)
|
13 |
Fri |
24.7.
|
19:30 |
LCC Red
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Radotín |
15:17 (3:3, 4:5, 5:6, 3:3)
|
14 |
Wed |
29.7.
|
20:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Pardubice |
0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
15 |
Fri |
31.7.
|
19:30 |
LCC White
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
Radotín |
20:10 (4:2, 3:2, 8:2, 5:4)
|
17 |
Thu |
13.8.
|
19:30 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LCC Red |
|
Plzeň |
7:13 (1:3, 2:3, 2:3, 2:4)
|
16 |
Sun |
16.8.
|
20:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LC Pardubice |
|
Jižní Město |
20:13 (4:2, 5:3, 5:2, 6:6)
|
18 |
Sun |
16.8.
|
19:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC White |
|
Malešice |
14:15 (3:5, 3:2, 4:3, 4:5)
|
19 |
Wed |
19.8.
|
19:30 |
LCC Red
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Radotín |
20:9 (6:2, 5:4, 6:1, 3:2)
|
20 |
Thu |
20.8.
|
19:30 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Plzeň |
22:17 (9:3, 5:4, 5:5, 3:5)
|
21 |
Fri |
21.8.
|
19:30 |
LCC White
|
LC Pardubice |
|
Radotín |
15:11 (4:1, 5:3, 4:2, 2:5)
|
22 |
Tue |
25.8.
|
19:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
LCC Red |
|
Pardubice |
10:23 (2:8, 3:3, 4:7, 1:5)
|
23 |
Wed |
26.8.
|
19:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
Malešice |
10:15 (4:2, 1:5, 3:5, 2:3)
|
24 |
Sun |
6.9.
|
20:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Red |
|
Jižní Město |
9:12 (1:4, 2:3, 4:3, 2:2)
|
25 |
Wed |
9.9.
|
19:30 |
LCC White
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Radotín |
17:9 (4:5, 2:0, 6:3, 5:1)
|
27 |
Thu |
10.9.
|
19:30 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LCC White |
|
Plzeň |
12:15 (1:6, 3:2, 5:2, 3:5)
|
26 |
Sun |
13.9.
|
19:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
LC Pardubice |
|
Malešice |
12:10 (3:1, 2:3, 4:5, 3:1)
|
28 |
Thu |
17.9.
|
20:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LC Pardubice |
|
Plzeň |
8:0 (8:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
29 |
Fri |
18.9.
|
19:30 |
LCC White
|
LCC Red |
|
Radotín |
15:10 (4:2, 2:2, 4:4, 5:2)
|
30 |
Sun |
20.9.
|
20:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Jižní Město |
22:11 (6:4, 7:2, 3:2, 6:3)
|
31 |
Tue |
29.9.
|
17:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
LCC White |
|
Pardubice |
0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
32 |
Wed |
30.9.
|
20:00 |
LCC Red
|
TJ Malešice |
|
Radotín |
21:9 (4:4, 7:0, 4:5, 6:0)
|
33 |
Fri |
2.10.
|
20:00 |
LCC White
|
LC Pardubice |
|
Radotín |
8:0 (8:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
34 |
Sun |
4.10.
|
19:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Red |
|
Malešice |
11:14 (2:4, 0:4, 5:4, 4:2)
|
35 |
Tue |
6.10.
|
17:00 |
LC Pardubice
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
|
Pardubice |
0:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
36 |
Wed |
7.10.
|
19:30 |
TJ Malešice
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
Malešice |
6:8 (0:1, 1:2, 4:2, 1:3)
|
37 |
Thu |
8.10.
|
19:30 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LC Pardubice |
|
Plzeň |
19:8 (5:1, 3:2, 3:2, 8:3)
|
38 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
TJ Malešice |
Zrušeno - COVID-19 |
Jižní Město |
Get Scoresheet |
39 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
LCC White
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
Zrušeno - COVID-19 |
Plzeň |
Get Scoresheet |
40 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
LCC Red
|
SKL Jižní Město |
Zrušeno - COVID-19 |
Radotín |
Get Scoresheet |
41 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
LCC White |
Zrušeno - COVID-19 |
Plzeň |
Get Scoresheet |
42 |
|
..
|
00:00 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Red |
Zrušeno - COVID-19 |
Jižní Město |
Get Scoresheet |
43 |
Sat |
23.01.
|
14:00 |
LCC White
|
Old Dogs Plzeň |
Final 4 - SF1 |
Jižní Město |
27:15 (7:3, 7:5, 4:5, 9:2)
|
44 |
Sat |
23.01.
|
17:00 |
LCC Red
|
SKL Jižní Město |
Final 4 - SF2 |
Jižní Město |
18:11 (3:1, 4:4, 5:2, 6:4)
|
45 |
Sun |
24.01.
|
12:00 |
Old Dogs Plzeň
|
SKL Jižní Město |
Final 4 - o 3. místo |
Jižní Město |
16:21 (5:3, 5:8, 3:6, 3:4)
|
46 |
Sun |
24.01.
|
15:00 |
LCC White
|
LCC Red |
Final 4 - Finále |
Jižní Město |
22:14 (6:2, 4:3, 5:5, 7:4)
|