|
W1 |
14:00 |
Christiania LacrosseCHR
|
Wettingen WildWEW |
Group C |
Field B |
|
6:6 (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 2:2)
|
W2 |
14:00 |
LCC Radotín GirlsLCC
|
Sundbyberg LacrosseSUN |
Group C |
Field D |
|
19:0 (6:0, 6:0, 5:0, 2:0)
|
W3 |
14:00 |
Domstad DevilsDDE
|
Dublin Lacrosse ClubDUB |
Group C |
Field E |
|
21:2 (7:0, 6:1, 4:1, 4:0)
|
W4 |
15:30 |
HLC Rot-Weiβ MünchenHLC
|
Red RhinosRHI |
Group D |
Field B |
|
13:1 (3:0, 4:1, 3:0, 3:0)
|
W5 |
15:30 |
Centaurs Lacrosse ClubCEN
|
Edinburgh UniversityEDI |
Group D |
Field D |
|
16:5 (6:1, 2:2, 4:2, 4:0)
|
W6 |
15:30 |
Graz GladiatorsGRG
|
Poznan Hussars LadiesPOH |
Group D |
Field E |
|
7:11 (4:1, 2:2, 0:6, 1:2)
|
W7 |
17:00 |
LCC Radotín GirlsLCC
|
Domstad DevilsDDE |
Group C |
Field B |
|
13:6 (5:2, 2:2, 3:1, 3:1)
|
W8 |
17:00 |
Christiania LacrosseCHR
|
Dublin Lacrosse ClubDUB |
Group C |
Field D |
|
22:0 (6:0, 8:0, 3:0, 5:0)
|
W9 |
17:00 |
Wettingen WildWEW
|
Sundbyberg LacrosseSUN |
Group C |
Field E |
|
8:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:1, 3:0)
|
W10 |
18:30 |
Centaurs Lacrosse ClubCEN
|
Graz GladiatorsGRG |
Group D |
Field B |
|
20:3 (6:1, 7:0, 5:0, 2:2)
|
W11 |
18:30 |
HLC Rot-Weiβ MünchenHLC
|
Poznan Hussars LadiesPOH |
Group D |
Field D |
|
8:9 (0:4, 3:1, 3:1, 2:3)
|
W12 |
18:30 |
Red RhinosRHI
|
Edinburgh UniversityEDI |
Group D |
Field E |
|
3:13 (0:4, 2:3, 1:2, 0:4)
|
|
W13 |
09:30 |
Sundbyberg LacrosseSUN
|
Dublin Lacrosse ClubDUB |
Group C |
Field B |
|
15:4 (6:0, 4:0, 1:3, 4:1)
|
W14 |
09:30 |
Christiania LacrosseCHR
|
Domstad DevilsDDE |
Group C |
Field D |
|
3:9 (2:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:5)
|
W15 |
09:30 |
LCC Radotín GirlsLCC
|
Wettingen WildWEW |
Group C |
Field E |
|
15:2 (3:0, 5:1, 3:0, 4:1)
|
W16 |
11:00 |
Edinburgh UniversityEDI
|
Poznan Hussars LadiesPOH |
Group D |
Field B |
|
13:8 (2:1, 2:4, 4:1, 5:2)
|
W17 |
11:00 |
HLC Rot-Weiβ MünchenHLC
|
Graz GladiatorsGRG |
Group D |
Field D |
|
10:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2, 3:0)
|
W18 |
11:00 |
Centaurs Lacrosse ClubCEN
|
Red RhinosRHI |
Group D |
Field E |
|
21:0 (6:0, 6:0, 5:0, 4:0)
|
W19 |
12:30 |
LCC Radotín GirlsLCC
|
Christiania LacrosseCHR |
Group C |
Field B |
|
20:3 (5:2, 4:0, 7:1, 4:0)
|
W20 |
12:30 |
Domstad DevilsDDE
|
Sundbyberg LacrosseSUN |
Group C |
Field D |
|
15:3 (4:0, 3:1, 3:2, 5:0)
|
W21 |
12:30 |
Wettingen WildWEW
|
Dublin Lacrosse ClubDUB |
Group C |
Field E |
|
13:1 (2:0, 5:0, 3:0, 3:1)
|
W22 |
14:00 |
Centaurs Lacrosse ClubCEN
|
HLC Rot-Weiβ MünchenHLC |
Group D |
Field B |
|
11:1 (3:1, 4:0, 1:0, 3:0)
|
W23 |
14:00 |
Graz GladiatorsGRG
|
Edinburgh UniversityEDI |
Group D |
Field D |
|
6:13 (3:1, 1:4, 2:4, 0:4)
|
W24 |
14:00 |
Red RhinosRHI
|
Poznan Hussars LadiesPOH |
Group D |
Field E |
|
3:17 (1:3, 1:6, 1:4, 0:4)
|
W25 |
15:30 |
Domstad DevilsDDE
|
Wettingen WildWEW |
Group C |
Field B |
|
11:3 (3:1, 1:1, 3:0, 4:1)
|
W26 |
15:30 |
LCC Radotín GirlsLCC
|
Dublin Lacrosse ClubDUB |
Group C |
Field D |
|
25:0 (8:0, 6:0, 7:0, 4:0)
|
W27 |
15:30 |
Christiania LacrosseCHR
|
Sundbyberg LacrosseSUN |
Group C |
Field E |
|
7:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
|
W28 |
17:00 |
Graz GladiatorsGRG
|
Red RhinosRHI |
Group D |
Field B |
|
13:9 (2:3, 4:2, 5:3, 2:1)
|
W29 |
17:00 |
Centaurs Lacrosse ClubCEN
|
Poznan Hussars LadiesPOH |
Group D |
Field D |
|
13:2 (2:0, 4:0, 3:1, 4:1)
|
W30 |
17:00 |
HLC Rot-Weiβ MünchenHLC
|
Edinburgh UniversityEDI |
Group D |
Field E |
|
7:8 (2:1, 1:3, 1:3, 3:1)
|
|
W31 |
09:00 |
LCC Radotín GirlsLCC
|
Edinburgh UniversityEDI |
SF1 |
Field B |
|
12:6 (2:2, 3:1, 4:3, 3:0)
|
W32 |
09:00 |
Centaurs Lacrosse ClubCEN
|
Domstad DevilsDDE |
SF2 |
Field D |
|
11:0 (3:0, 1:0, 3:0, 4:0)
|
W33 |
09:00 |
Dublin Lacrosse ClubDUB
|
Poznan Hussars LadiesPOH |
11th |
Field E |
|
3:12 (0:4, 1:3, 1:4, 1:1)
|
W34 |
10:30 |
Christiania LacrosseCHR
|
HLC Rot-Weiβ MünchenHLC |
5th |
Field B |
|
4:7 (0:2, 2:1, 0:3, 2:1)
|
W35 |
10:30 |
Wettingen WildWEW
|
Graz GladiatorsGRG |
7th |
Field D |
|
7:4 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0, 2:1)
|
W36 |
10:30 |
Sundbyberg LacrosseSUN
|
Red RhinosRHI |
9th |
Field E |
|
9:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:0, 3:1)
|
W37 |
12:00 |
Edinburgh UniversityEDI
|
Domstad DevilsDDE |
3rd |
Field B |
|
13:8 (1:2, 4:2, 4:3, 4:1)
|
W38 |
14:00 |
LCC Radotín GirlsLCC
|
Centaurs Lacrosse ClubCEN |
Final |
Field B |
|
9:14 (1:4, 2:3, 1:4, 5:3)
|