1. Bundesliga Süd Herren 2019/20

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
1.BLS-H-1920-01 Sun 1.12. 12:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München A Erlangen Tribesmen A HG Nürnberg Wizards 11:2 (4:0, 0:2, 3:0, 4:0)
1.BLS-H-1920-02 Sun 8.9. 13:30 FT Würzburg ABV Stuttgart A Erlangen Tribesmen A 5:8 (0:4, 2:2, 2:0, 1:2)
1.BLS-H-1920-03 Sun 27.10. 12:00 ABV Stuttgart A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Karlsruhe/Kaschke 11:2 (5:0, 3:1, 1:1, 2:0)
1.BLS-H-1920-04 Sun 22.9. 16:00 TSG Tübingen A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A ABV Stuttgart A 5:8 (3:1, 1:2, 0:2, 1:3)
1.BLS-H-1920-05 Sat 28.9. 13:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Erlangen Tribesmen A ABV Stuttgart A 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
1.BLS-H-1920-06 Sun 29.9. 14:30 ABV Stuttgart A TSG Tübingen A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 14:3 (4:0, 2:0, 2:2, 6:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-07 Sat 12.10. 14:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A 12:1 (3:0, 3:0, 2:1, 4:0)
1.BLS-H-1920-08 Sun 13.10. 14:30 TSG Tübingen A FT Würzburg KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 5:7 (2:1, 1:3, 1:2, 1:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-09 Sun 13.10. 14:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A HLC Rot-Weiss München A Konstanz Seagulls 5:9 (0:2, 0:2, 2:4, 3:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-10 Sat 19.10. 10:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A TSG Tübingen A Konstanz Seagulls 17:2 (4:1, 5:0, 3:0, 5:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-11 Sat 19.10. 12:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München A FT Würzburg TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 22:5 (8:0, 4:2, 4:2, 6:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-12 Sun 20.10. 12:30 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A ABV Stuttgart A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 5:8 (4:1, 0:2, 0:3, 1:2)
1.BLS-H-1920-13 Sat 26.10. 12:00 FT Würzburg Erlangen Tribesmen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A 7:14 (1:3, 1:4, 2:5, 3:2)
1.BLS-H-1920-14 Sun 27.10. 13:30 TSG Tübingen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 4:13 (3:2, 1:2, 0:5, 0:4)
1.BLS-H-1920-15 Sat 2.11. 00:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A ABV Stuttgart A Passau 9:10 (1:3, 2:3, 2:3, 4:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-16 Sat 2.11. 12:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 5:4 (2:0, 0:3, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
1.BLS-H-1920-17 Sat 16.11. 11:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A HG Nürnberg Wizards 12:2 (3:1, 3:0, 4:0, 2:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-18 Sun 17.11. 13:00 FT Würzburg PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Erlangen Tribesmen A 3:10 (0:6, 1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
1.BLS-H-1920-19 Sat 23.11. 14:00 ABV Stuttgart A HLC Rot-Weiss München A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 4:8 (2:1, 0:4, 1:2, 1:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-20 Sat 23.11. 12:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A FT Würzburg Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-21 Sun 24.11. 00:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A TSG Tübingen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A 13:2 (2:0, 2:0, 5:1, 4:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-22 Sun 1.3. 17:00 TSG Tübingen A Erlangen Tribesmen A ABV Stuttgart A 4:7 (0:3, 3:1, 0:1, 1:2)
1.BLS-H-1920-23 Sun 10.5. 00:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A FT Würzburg/DLaxV
1.BLS-H-1920-24 Sat 14.3. 12:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A
1.BLS-H-1920-25 Sun 15.3. 00:00 TSG Tübingen A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A
1.BLS-H-1920-26 Sat 21.3. 15:30 ABV Stuttgart A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Konstanz Seagulls
1.BLS-H-1920-27 Sat 21.3. 00:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Erlangen Tribesmen A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A
1.BLS-H-1920-28 Sun 22.3. 00:00 FT Würzburg HLC Rot-Weiss München A ABV Stuttgart A 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1.BLS-H-1920-29 Sat 4.4. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A TSG Tübingen A Passau
1.BLS-H-1920-30 Sat 4.4. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart A FT Würzburg Erlangen Tribesmen A
1.BLS-H-1920-31 Sun 5.4. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A TSV Ingolstadt Panthers
1.BLS-H-1920-32 Sat 25.4. 00:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A TSG Tübingen
1.BLS-H-1920-33 Sat 25.4. 00:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A FT Würzburg HLC Rot-Weiss München A
1.BLS-H-1920-34 Sun 26.4. 00:00 TSG Tübingen A ABV Stuttgart A Konstanz Seagulls
1.BLS-H-1920-35 Sat 9.5. 00:00 FT Würzburg KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A
1.BLS-H-1920-36 Sat 9.5. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A ABV Stuttgart A TSV Ingolstadt Panthers
1.BLS-H-1920-37 Sun 10.5. 00:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A TSG Tübingen A ABV Stuttgart A
1.BLS-H-1920-38 Sat 16.5. 00:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A HLC Rot-Weiss München A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A
1.BLS-H-1920-39 Sat 16.5. 00:00 FT Würzburg TSG Tübingen A ABV Stuttgart A
1.BLS-H-1920-40 Sun 17.5. 00:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A FT Würzburg
1.BLS-H-1920-41 Sat 23.5. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart A Erlangen Tribesmen A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A
1.BLS-H-1920-42 Sat 23.5. 00:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A FT Würzburg Konstanz Seagulls