1. Bundesliga Süd Herren 2019/20

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
1.BLS-H-1920-01 Sun 1.12. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A Erlangen Tribesmen A HG Nürnberg Wizards
1.BLS-H-1920-02 Sun 8.9. 13:30 FT Würzburg ABV Stuttgart A Erlangen Tribesmen A 5:8 (0:4, 2:2, 2:0, 1:2)
1.BLS-H-1920-03 Sun 27.10. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Karlsruhe/Kaschke
1.BLS-H-1920-04 Sun 22.9. 16:00 TSG Tübingen A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A ABV Stuttgart A 5:8 (3:1, 1:2, 0:2, 1:3)
1.BLS-H-1920-05 Sat 28.9. 13:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Erlangen Tribesmen A ABV Stuttgart A 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
1.BLS-H-1920-06 Sun 29.9. 14:30 ABV Stuttgart A TSG Tübingen A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 14:3 (4:0, 2:0, 2:2, 6:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-07 Sat 12.10. 14:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A 12:1 (3:0, 3:0, 2:1, 4:0)
1.BLS-H-1920-08 Sun 13.10. 14:30 TSG Tübingen A FT Würzburg KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 5:7 (2:1, 1:3, 1:2, 1:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-09 Sun 13.10. 14:00 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A HLC Rot-Weiss München A Konstanz Seagulls 5:9 (0:2, 0:2, 2:4, 3:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-10 Sat 19.10. 10:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A TSG Tübingen A Konstanz Seagulls
1.BLS-H-1920-11 Sat 19.10. 12:30 HLC Rot-Weiss München A FT Würzburg TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 22:5 (8:0, 4:2, 4:2, 6:1)
1.BLS-H-1920-12 Sun 20.10. 12:30 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A ABV Stuttgart A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A
1.BLS-H-1920-13 Sat 26.10. 12:00 FT Würzburg Erlangen Tribesmen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A
1.BLS-H-1920-14 Sun 27.10. 00:00 TSG Tübingen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A
1.BLS-H-1920-15 Sat 2.11. 00:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A ABV Stuttgart A Passau
1.BLS-H-1920-16 Sat 2.11. 00:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A
1.BLS-H-1920-17 Sat 16.11. 00:00 HLC Rot-Weiss München A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A HG Nürnberg Wizards
1.BLS-H-1920-18 Sun 17.11. 00:00 FT Würzburg PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Erlangen Tribesmen A
1.BLS-H-1920-19 Sat 23.11. 00:00 ABV Stuttgart A HLC Rot-Weiss München A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A
1.BLS-H-1920-20 Sat 23.11. 00:00 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A FT Würzburg Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A
1.BLS-H-1920-21 Sun 24.11. 00:00 Erlangen Tribesmen A TSG Tübingen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A
1.BLS-H-1920-22 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-23 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-24 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-25 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-26 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-27 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-28 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-29 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-30 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-31 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-32 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-33 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-34 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-35 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-36 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-37 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-38 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-39 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-40 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-41 .. 00:00
1.BLS-H-1920-42 .. 00:00