|
Date |
Home |
Visiting |
HR |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
CBO |
A |
2.BLW-D-1920-01 |
8.9. |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B |
Paderborn Hornets |
Berg, Jana |
Bernards, Carina |
Burkhardt, Martha |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-02 |
14.9. |
SG Münster B / Osnabrück |
Bochum Isotopes A |
Gedding, Marietta |
Cerny, Cindy |
Maisel, Julia |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-03 |
10.11. |
SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg |
Bonn Lions |
Webborn, Christopher |
Bente, Stefanie |
Deponte, Anna |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-04 |
28.9. |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B |
Bonn Lions |
Webborn, Christopher |
Meuter, Sarah |
Jadjewski, Carina |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-05 |
28.9. |
SG Bochum B / Essen |
SG Münster B / Osnabrück |
Stede, Lena |
Krakau, Judith |
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-06 |
16.11. |
Bochum Isotopes A |
Paderborn Hornets |
Berg, Jana |
Voß, Leoni |
Polczyk, Anja |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-07 |
5.10. |
Bonn Lions |
SG Bochum B / Essen |
Webborn, Christopher |
Frohnwieser, Pia |
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-08 |
6.10. |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B |
SG Münster B / Osnabrück |
Berg, Jana |
Eversmeier, Laura |
Gennrich, Isabella |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-09 |
12.10. |
Bonn Lions |
SG Münster B / Osnabrück |
Stede, Lena |
Vetter, Lena |
|
|
Bartella, Lisa |
|
2.BLW-D-1920-10 |
12.10. |
Bochum Isotopes A |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B |
Webborn, Christopher |
Ohlmeier, Christina |
Becker, Susanna |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-11 |
13.10. |
Paderborn Hornets |
SG Bochum B / Essen |
Berg, Jana |
Petri, Cara |
Jankowski, Mara |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-12 |
30.11. |
Paderborn Hornets |
SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg |
Wiesbaum, Daria |
Matull, Katharina |
Quilitz, Tabea |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-13 |
27.10. |
Bonn Lions |
Bochum Isotopes A |
Gedding, Marietta |
Bente, Stefanie |
Strauss, Kathrin |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-14 |
2.11. |
SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg |
Bochum Isotopes A |
Webborn, Christopher |
Stolle, Anne-Sophie |
Becker, Susanna |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-15 |
2.11. |
SG Münster B / Osnabrück |
Paderborn Hornets |
Mangold-Döring, Annika |
Nguyen, Trang |
Burkat, Inken |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-16 |
3.11. |
SG Bochum B / Essen |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B |
Bernards, Carina |
Sieben, Hanna |
Schäfer, Nora |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-17 |
10.11. |
SG Münster B / Osnabrück |
SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg |
Wiesbaum, Daria |
Da Silva Antunes Alves, Eva |
Jadjewski, Carina |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-18 |
23.11. |
Bochum Isotopes A |
SG Bochum B / Essen |
Meyer, Anna-Wiebke |
Polczyk, Anja |
Heik-Guth, Cornelia |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-19 |
23.11. |
Paderborn Hornets |
Bonn Lions |
Wiesbaum, Daria |
Mansheim, Teresa |
Röttger, Judith |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-20 |
24.11. |
SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B |
Bonilla, Meike |
Kinscherff, Anika |
Barth, Jana |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-21 |
30.11. |
SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg |
SG Bochum B / Essen |
Wiesbaum, Daria |
Matull, Katharina |
Quilitz, Tabea |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-22 |
24.5. |
Paderborn Hornets |
Bochum Isotopes A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-23 |
25.4. |
SG Bochum B / Essen |
SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-24 |
7.3. |
Bonn Lions |
Paderborn Hornets |
Bernards, Carina |
Vetter, Lena |
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-25 |
7.3. |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B |
Bochum Isotopes A |
Gedding, Marietta |
Nguyen, Trang |
Petri, Cara |
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-26 |
21.3. |
Paderborn Hornets |
SG Münster B / Osnabrück |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-27 |
21.3. |
SG Bochum B / Essen |
Bonn Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-28 |
28.3. |
Bochum Isotopes A |
SG Münster B / Osnabrück |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-29 |
28.3. |
SG Bochum B / Essen |
Paderborn Hornets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-30 |
5.4. |
Bonn Lions |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-31 |
5.4. |
SG Münster B / Osnabrück |
SG Bochum B / Essen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-32 |
19.4. |
SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg |
Paderborn Hornets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-33 |
19.4. |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B |
SG Bochum B / Essen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-34 |
2.5. |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B |
SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-35 |
2.5. |
Bochum Isotopes A |
Bonn Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-36 |
9.5. |
SG Münster B / Osnabrück |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-37 |
10.5. |
SG Bochum B / Essen |
Bochum Isotopes A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-38 |
10.5. |
Bonn Lions |
SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-39 |
17.5. |
Bochum Isotopes A |
SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-40 |
17.5. |
SG Münster B / Osnabrück |
Bonn Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-41 |
23.5. |
SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg |
SG Münster B / Osnabrück |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.BLW-D-1920-42 |
24.5. |
Paderborn Hornets |
KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B |
|
|
|
|
|
|