2. Bundesliga West Damen 2019/20

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
2.BLW-D-1920-01 Sun 8.9. 15:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B Paderborn Hornets Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe 16:1 (5:0, 5:1, 3:0, 3:0)
2.BLW-D-1920-02 Sat 14.9. 13:30 SG Münster B / Osnabrück Bochum Isotopes A SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg 9:3 (3:0, 0:2, 2:0, 4:1)
2.BLW-D-1920-03 Sat 10.11. 00:00 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Bonn Lions Münster Mohawks A
2.BLW-D-1920-04 Sat 28.9. 15:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B Bonn Lions SG Bochum B / Essen 11:5 (3:1, 5:1, 1:3, 2:0)
2.BLW-D-1920-05 Sat 28.9. 13:00 SG Bochum B / Essen SG Münster B / Osnabrück KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A 6:7 (1:1, 2:3, 2:1, 1:2)
2.BLW-D-1920-06 Sat 16.11. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes A Paderborn Hornets Bonn Lions
2.BLW-D-1920-07 Sat 5.10. 14:30 Bonn Lions SG Bochum B / Essen Paderborn Hornets 11:5 (0:3, 6:0, 4:2, 1:0)
2.BLW-D-1920-08 Sun 6.10. 14:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B SG Münster B / Osnabrück SC Frankfurt 1880 A 12:0 (2:0, 5:0, 3:0, 2:0)
2.BLW-D-1920-09 Sat 12.10. 14:00 Bonn Lions SG Münster B / Osnabrück KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B 10:2 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0, 3:1)
2.BLW-D-1920-10 Sat 12.10. 16:00 Bochum Isotopes A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B SG Münster B / Osnabrück 2:14 (1:6, 0:2, 1:3, 0:3)
2.BLW-D-1920-11 Sun 13.10. 14:00 Paderborn Hornets SG Bochum B / Essen TSC Dortmund Wolverines 8:6 (0:0, 4:1, 2:2, 2:3)
2.BLW-D-1920-12 Sat 26.10. 10:30 Paderborn Hornets SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg VFL 05 Aachen
2.BLW-D-1920-13 Sun 27.10. 12:00 Bonn Lions Bochum Isotopes A SG Münster B/ Osnabrück
2.BLW-D-1920-14 Sat 2.11. 13:00 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Bochum Isotopes A SG Münster B / Osnabrück
2.BLW-D-1920-15 Sat 2.11. 11:00 SG Münster B / Osnabrück Paderborn Hornets SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg
2.BLW-D-1920-16 Sun 3.11. 14:00 SG Bochum B / Essen KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe
2.BLW-D-1920-17 Sun 10.11. 00:00 SG Münster B / Osnabrück SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg SG Bochum B / Essen
2.BLW-D-1920-18 Sat 23.11. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes A SG Bochum B / Essen Bonn Lions
2.BLW-D-1920-19 Sat 23.11. 00:00 Paderborn Hornets Bonn Lions Bochum Isotopes A
2.BLW-D-1920-20 Sun 24.11. 00:00 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B FKS Mainz Musketeers
2.BLW-D-1920-21 Sat 30.11. 14:00 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg SG Bochum B / Essen Paderborn Hornets
2.BLW-D-1920-22 Sat 29.2. 00:00 Paderborn Hornets Bochum Isotopes A SG Frankfurt B/ Kassel/ Marburg
2.BLW-D-1920-23 Sat 29.2. 00:00 SG Bochum B / Essen SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Paderborn
2.BLW-D-1920-24 Sat 7.3. 00:00 Bonn Lions Paderborn Hornets KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B
2.BLW-D-1920-25 Sat 7.3. 00:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B Bochum Isotopes A Bonn Lions
2.BLW-D-1920-26 Sat 21.3. 00:00 Paderborn Hornets SG Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bochum B/ Essen
2.BLW-D-1920-27 Sat 21.3. 00:00 SG Bochum B / Essen Bonn Lions Paderborn
2.BLW-D-1920-28 Sat 28.3. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes A SG Münster B / Osnabrück Paderborn
2.BLW-D-1920-29 Sat 28.3. 00:00 SG Bochum B / Essen Paderborn Hornets SG Münster B/ Osnabrück
2.BLW-D-1920-30 Sun 5.4. 00:00 Bonn Lions KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B SG Bochum B/ Essen
2.BLW-D-1920-31 Sun 5.4. 00:00 SG Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bochum B / Essen Bonn Lions
2.BLW-D-1920-32 Sun 19.4. 00:00 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Paderborn Hornets KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B
2.BLW-D-1920-33 Sun 19.4. 00:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B SG Bochum B / Essen SG Frankfurt B/ Kassel/ Marburg
2.BLW-D-1920-34 Sat 2.5. 00:00 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Bonn Lions
2.BLW-D-1920-35 Sat 2.5. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes A Bonn Lions KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B
2.BLW-D-1920-36 Sat 9.5. 00:00 SG Münster B / Osnabrück KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B Dortmund Wolverines
2.BLW-D-1920-37 Sun 10.5. 00:00 SG Bochum B / Essen Bochum Isotopes A SG Frankfurt B/ Kassel/ Marburg
2.BLW-D-1920-38 Sun 10.5. 00:00 Bonn Lions SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg SG Bochum B/ Essen
2.BLW-D-1920-39 Sun 17.5. 00:00 Bochum Isotopes A SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg SG Münster B/ Osnabrück
2.BLW-D-1920-40 Sun 17.5. 00:00 SG Münster B / Osnabrück Bonn Lions Bochum Isotopes A
2.BLW-D-1920-41 Sat 23.5. 00:00 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg SG Münster B / Osnabrück Mainz
2.BLW-D-1920-42 Sun 24.5. 00:00 Paderborn Hornets KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B Frankfurt A