Juniorská boxlakrosová liga do 12 let 2023/24

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Result
1 Sat 14.10. 13:40 Ants Red TJ Malešice 4:5 (1:1, 1:2, 2:2, 1:0)
2 Sat 14.10. 14:20 Sokol I. Smíchov J. Město/Libuš 5:5 (2:1, 0:1, 3:3, 0:1)
3 Sat 14.10. 15:00 Ants Red Ants Blue 10:6 (3:2, 4:2, 3:2, 1:0)
4 Sat 14.10. 15:40 J. Město/Libuš TJ Malešice 18:6 (5:2, 7:2, 6:2, 0:1)
5 Sat 14.10. 16:20 Ants Blue Sokol I. Smíchov 5:14 (3:4, 0:7, 2:3, 1:0)
6 Sat 4.11. 13:40 Ants Red J. Město/Libuš 4:13 (1:4, 2:2, 1:7, 1:0)
7 Sat 4.11. 14:30 Ants Blue TJ Malešice 5:8 (1:3, 2:4, 2:1, 0:1)
8 Sat 4.11. 15:20 Sokol I. Smíchov Ants Red 6:6 (3:2, 2:1, 1:3, 1:0)
9 Sat 4.11. 16:10 Ants Blue J. Město/Libuš 1:16 (0:6, 0:5, 1:5, 1:0)
10 Sat 4.11. 17:00 Sokol I. Smíchov TJ Malešice 5:5 (2:3, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
11 Thu 29.2. 17:00 Ants Red Ants Blue 6:5 (2:2, 2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
12 Sun 28.1. 09:00 TJ Malešice Sokol I. Smíchov 2:7 (1:4, 1:2, 0:1)
13 Sun 28.1. 09:45 J. Město/Libuš Ants Blue 9:1 (3:1, 4:0, 2:0)
14 Sun 28.1. 10:30 Ants Red TJ Malešice 0:8 (0:3, 0:5, 0:0)
15 Sun 28.1. 11:15 Sokol I. Smíchov J. Město/Libuš 10:5 (5:2, 4:3, 1:0)
16 Sat 24.2. 08:15 Ants Red Sokol I. Smíchov 0:17 (0:6, 0:6, 0:5, 0:1)
17 Sat 24.2. 09:05 J. Město/Libuš TJ Malešice 14:5 (7:0, 4:3, 3:2, 0:1)
18 Sat 24.2. 09:55 Ants Blue Sokol I. Smíchov 3:10 (1:3, 2:4, 0:3, 0:1)
19 Sat 24.2. 10:45 Ants Red J. Město/Libuš 1:19 (1:6, 0:8, 0:5, 0:1)
20 Sat 24.2. 11:35 Ants Blue TJ Malešice 3:5 (0:2, 3:2, 0:1, 0:1)
21 Sat 23.3. 14:10 Sokol I. Smíchov Ants Red 14:2 (7:0, 4:0, 3:2, 1:0)
22 Sat 23.3. 15:00 J. Město/Libuš TJ Malešice 13:8 (2:4, 6:1, 5:3, 0:1)
23 Sat 23.3. 15:50 Ants Red Ants Blue 2:10 (0:5, 0:5, 2:0, 0:1)
24 Sat 23.3. 16:40 TJ Malešice Sokol I. Smíchov 2:13 (1:4, 1:4, 0:5, 0:1)
25 Sat 23.3. 17:30 Ants Blue J. Město/Libuš 5:14 (1:3, 2:8, 2:3, 0:1)
26 Sat 13.4. 13:40 Ants Red TJ Malešice
27 Sat 13.4. 14:20 Sokol I. Smíchov J. Město/Libuš
28 Sat 13.4. 15:00 Ants Red Ants Blue
29 Sat 13.4. 15:40 J. Město/Libuš TJ Malešice
30 Sat 13.4. 16:20 Ants Blue Sokol I. Smíchov
31 Sat 4.5. 13:40 Ants Red J. Město/Libuš
32 Sat 4.5. 14:20 Ants Blue TJ Malešice
33 Sat 4.5. 15:00 Sokol I. Smíchov Ants Red
34 Sat 4.5. 15:40 Ants Blue J. Město/Libuš
35 Sat 4.5. 16:20 Sokol I. Smíchov TJ Malešice
36 Sat 18.5. 13:40 Ants Red Ants Blue
37 Sat 18.5. 14:20 TJ Malešice Sokol I. Smíchov
38 Sat 18.5. 15:00 J. Město/Libuš Ants Blue
39 Sat 18.5. 15:40 Ants Red TJ Malešice
40 Sat 18.5. 16:20 Sokol I. Smíchov J. Město/Libuš
41 Sat 1.6. 13:40 Ants Red Sokol I. Smíchov
42 Sat 1.6. 14:20 J. Město/Libuš TJ Malešice
43 Sat 1.6. 15:00 Ants Blue Sokol I. Smíchov
44 Sat 1.6. 15:40 Ants Red J. Město/Libuš
45 Sat 1.6. 16:20 Ants Blue TJ Malešice