1 |
Sat |
17.9.
|
14:30 |
LCC Ants
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
7:3 (3:1, 3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
2 |
Sat |
17.9.
|
15:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
13:1 (7:1, 4:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
3 |
Sat |
17.9.
|
16:30 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
13:3 (3:1, 5:2, 5:0, 0:1)
|
4 |
Sat |
17.9.
|
17:30 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
LCC Ants |
|
0:17 (0:4, 0:9, 0:4, 0:1)
|
5 |
Sat |
15.10.
|
12:30 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
3:10 (1:3, 0:3, 2:4, 0:1)
|
6 |
Sat |
15.10.
|
13:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
LCC Ants |
|
5:7 (0:0, 4:4, 1:3, 0:1)
|
7 |
Sat |
15.10.
|
14:30 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Ants |
|
1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
|
8 |
Sat |
15.10.
|
15:30 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
6:11 (0:2, 6:7, 0:2, 1:0)
|
9 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
14:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
1:7 (0:2, 1:4, 0:1, 1:0)
|
10 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
15:30 |
LCC Ants
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
9:4 (2:2, 2:2, 5:0, 1:0)
|
11 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
16:30 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
14:3 (10:0, 2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
|
12 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
17:30 |
LCC Ants
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
13 |
Sat |
26.11.
|
11:40 |
LCC Ants
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
2:9 (2:3, 0:4, 0:2, 1:0)
|
14 |
Sat |
26.11.
|
12:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
8:8 (1:3, 4:2, 3:3, 0:1)
|
15 |
Sat |
26.11.
|
13:20 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
8:3 (2:1, 3:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
16 |
Sat |
26.11.
|
14:10 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
LCC Ants |
|
5:8 (2:3, 0:3, 3:2, 0:1)
|
17 |
Sat |
14.1.
|
14:30 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
3:9 (1:4, 1:2, 1:3, 0:1)
|
18 |
Sat |
14.1.
|
15:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
LCC Ants |
|
1:11 (0:3, 0:5, 1:3, 0:1)
|
19 |
Sat |
14.1.
|
16:30 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Ants |
|
7:4 (2:2, 4:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
20 |
Sat |
14.1.
|
13:45 |
Lakros Zbraslav
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
7:4 (4:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:1)
|
21 |
Sat |
18.2.
|
13:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
3:7 (1:3, 0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
|
22 |
Sat |
18.2.
|
13:45 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
LCC Ants |
|
0:10 (0:4, 0:5, 0:1, 1:0)
|
23 |
Sat |
18.2.
|
14:30 |
SKL Jižní Město
|
LCC Ants |
|
5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
|
24 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
13:00 |
LCC Ants
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
9:3 (2:1, 3:1, 4:1, 1:0)
|
25 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
13:45 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
3:10 (1:3, 2:5, 0:2, 1:0)
|
26 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
14:30 |
LCC Ants
|
SKL Jižní Město |
|
6:7 (1:2, 2:4, 3:1, 0:1)
|