Game Schedule
Game |
Date |
Time |
Home |
Away |
|
Result |
1 |
Sat |
17.9.
|
11:15 |
LCC Ants Red
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
5:4 (2:0, 3:4, 0:1)
|
2 |
Sat |
17.9.
|
12:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Ants Blue |
|
7:3 (4:1, 3:2, 0:1)
|
3 |
Sat |
17.9.
|
12:45 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
TJ Malešice |
|
3:4 (2:2, 1:2, 1:0)
|
4 |
Sat |
17.9.
|
13:30 |
LCC Ants Blue
|
LCC Ants Red |
|
10:6 (7:5, 3:1, 0:1)
|
5 |
Sat |
15.10.
|
09:30 |
LCC Ants Blue
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
5:7 (3:3, 2:4, 1:0)
|
6 |
Sat |
15.10.
|
10:15 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Ants Red |
|
5:2 (3:0, 2:2, 1:0)
|
7 |
Sat |
15.10.
|
11:00 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
LCC Ants Red |
|
6:5 (2:4, 4:1, 0:1)
|
8 |
Sat |
15.10.
|
11:45 |
LCC Ants Blue
|
TJ Malešice |
|
2:17 (1:6, 1:11, 1:0)
|
9 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
11:15 |
TJ Malešice
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
9:3 (6:1, 3:2, 0:1)
|
10 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
12:00 |
LCC Ants Red
|
LCC Ants Blue |
|
11:0 (6:0, 5:0, 0:1)
|
11 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
12:45 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
LCC Ants Blue |
|
10:0 (7:0, 3:0, 0:1)
|
12 |
Sat |
5.11.
|
13:30 |
LCC Ants Red
|
TJ Malešice |
|
4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
13 |
Sat |
26.11.
|
08:20 |
LCC Ants Red
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
2:5 (0:5, 2:0, 1:0)
|
14 |
Sat |
26.11.
|
09:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Ants Blue |
|
8:0 (3:0, 5:0, 0:1)
|
15 |
Sat |
26.11.
|
09:40 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
TJ Malešice |
|
2:8 (0:6, 2:2, 0:1)
|
16 |
Sat |
26.11.
|
10:20 |
LCC Ants Blue
|
LCC Ants Red |
|
|
17 |
Sat |
14.1.
|
11:15 |
LCC Ants Blue
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
5:2 (3:1, 2:1, 1:0)
|
18 |
Sat |
14.1.
|
12:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Ants Red |
|
15:0 (8:0, 7:0, 1:0)
|
19 |
Sat |
14.1.
|
12:45 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
LCC Ants Red |
|
10:0 (7:0, 3:0, 0:1)
|
20 |
Sat |
14.1.
|
13:30 |
LCC Ants Blue
|
TJ Malešice |
|
3:5 (1:2, 2:3, 1:0)
|
21 |
Sat |
18.2.
|
08:00 |
LCC Ants Blue
|
TJ Malešice |
|
2:8 (0:6, 2:2, 0:1)
|
22 |
Sat |
18.2.
|
08:45 |
TJ Malešice
|
LCC Ants Red |
|
9:1 (5:0, 4:1, 1:0)
|
23 |
Sat |
18.2.
|
09:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
LCC Ants Blue |
|
7:0 (5:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
24 |
Sat |
18.2.
|
10:15 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
LCC Ants Red |
|
12:0 (8:0, 4:0, 0:1)
|
25 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
09:30 |
Sokol I. Smíchov
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
8:0 (7:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
26 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
10:15 |
TJ Malešice
|
Lakros Zbraslav |
|
10:0 (5:0, 5:0, 0:1)
|
27 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
11:00 |
TJ Malešice
|
Sokol I. Smíchov |
|
2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
28 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
00:00 |
|
|
29 |
Sat |
4.3.
|
00:00 |
|
|