Belgian Men's Lacrossse League
Division 2 2018/19

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
M2-1-2018/19 Sun 9.9. 11:00 Red Rhinos Luxembourg Blacksmiths Knights/Foxes Namur
M2-2-2018/19 Sun 9.9. 14:00 Namur Knights Oupeye Foxes Rhinos/Blacksmiths Namur
M2-3-2018/19 Sat 15.9. 11:00 Red Rhinos Namur Knights Buggenhout Brewers Buggenhout 17:2 (2:1, 4:1, 7:0, 4:0)
M2-4-2018/19 Sat 15.9. 17:00 Oupeye Foxes Luxembourg Blacksmiths Knights/Beavers Buggenhout 6:5 (0:3, 3:0, 1:2, 2:0)
M2-5-2018/19 Sun 30.9. 11:00 Machelen Minotaurs Namur Knights Seagulls/Brewers Lille 15:3 (5:0, 5:2, 3:0, 2:1)
M2-6-2018/19 Sun 7.10. 14:00 Oupeye Foxes Machelen Minotaurs Blacksmiths/Knights Luxembourg 3:7 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:3)
M2-7-2018/19 Sun 7.10. 16:30 Luxembourg Blacksmiths Namur Knights Foxes/Minotaurs Luxembourg 5:9 (2:2, 1:2, 0:2, 2:3)
M2-8-2018/19 Sat 13.10. 13:30 Machelen Minotaurs Luxembourg Blacksmiths Goblins/Brewers Bonheiden 17:1 (6:0, 3:0, 2:0, 6:1)
M2-9-2018/19 Sat 13.10. 16:30 Red Rhinos Oupeye Foxes Minotaurs/Blacksmiths Bonheiden
M2-10-2018/19 Sat 3.11. 15:00 Namur Knights Machelen Minotaurs Beavers/Goblins Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
M2-11-2018/19 Sat 10.11. 13:00 Machelen Minotaurs Red Rhinos Lions/Beavers Gent
M2-12-2018/19 Sun 18.11. 12:00 Namur Knights Red Rhinos Oupeye Foxes Haccourt
M2-13-2018/19 Sun 18.11. 16:00 Oupeye Foxes Luxembourg Blacksmiths Brewers/Lions Haccourt
M2-14-2018/19 Sun 25.11. 10:30 Luxembourg Blacksmiths Red Rhinos Minotaurs/Foxes Machelen
M2-15-2018/19 Sun 25.11. 14:30 Machelen Minotaurs Oupeye Foxes Blacksmiths/Rhinos Machelen
M2-16-2018/19 Sun 24.2. 11:00 Namur Knights Oupeye Foxes Blacksmiths/Rhinos Luxembourg
M2-17-2018/19 Sun 24.2. 14:00 Luxembourg Blacksmiths Red Rhinos Knights/Foxes Luxembourg
M2-18-2018/19 Sun 3.3. 14:30 Machelen Minotaurs Namur Knights Goblins/Brewers Machelen
M2-19-2018/19 Sat 9.3. 11:00 Red Rhinos Machelen Minotaurs Seagulls/Lions Buggenhout
M2-20-2018/19 Sun 17.3. 11:00 Oupeye Foxes Machelen Minotaurs Knights/Beavers Namur
M2-21-2018/19 Sun 17.3. 17:00 Namur Knights Luxembourg Blacksmiths Goblins/Beavers Namur
M2-22-2018/19 Sun 31.3. 11:00 Luxembourg Blacksmiths Machelen Minotaurs Seagulls/Brewers Lille
M2-23-2018/19 Sun 7.4. 14:00 Luxembourg Blacksmiths Machelen Minotaurs Foxes/Knights Haccourt
M2-24-2018/19 Sun 7.4. 16:00 Oupeye Foxes Namur Knights Blacksmiths/Minotaurs Haccourt
M2-25-2018/19 Sat 13.4. 13:00 Red Rhinos Namur Knights Seagulls/Lions Gent
M2-26-2018/19 Sat 20.4. 11:00 Oupeye Foxes Red Rhinos Buggenhout Brewers Buggenhout
M2-27-2018/19 Sat 20.4. 17:00 Namur Knights Luxembourg Blacksmiths Lions/Foxes Buggenhout
M2-28-2018/19 Sun 28.4. 10:30 Luxembourg Blacksmiths Oupeye Foxes Minotaurs/Rhinos Machelen
M2-29-2018/19 Sun 28.4. 14:30 Machelen Minotaurs Red Rhinos Blacksmiths/Foxes Machelen
M2-30-2018/19 Sat 4.5. 13:30 Red Rhinos Oupeye Foxes Beavers/Brewers Bonheiden