Belgian Women's Lacrosse League 2021/22

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Location Result
W1-2021/22 .. 11:00 Ghent Gazelles Brussels Bobcats Leopards/Rhinos Korbeek-Lo Get Scoresheet
W2-2021/22 .. 13:00 Lubbeek Leopards Red Rhinos Gazelles/Bobcats Korbeek-Lo Get Scoresheet
W3-2021/22 Sun 3.10. 12:00 Oupeye Foxettes Machelen Medusas Badgers/Bengals Haccourt 9:5 (2:1, 4:1, 2:1, 1:2)
W4-2021/22 Sun 3.10. 14:00 Brussels Badgers Braine Bengals Foxettes/Medusas Haccourt 0:19 (0:3, 0:4, 0:6, 0:6)
W5-2021/22 Sat 9.10. 13:00 Ghent Gazelles Namur Amazones Bees/Foxettes Buggenhout 14:3 (5:1, 4:0, 3:1, 2:1)
W6-2021/22 Sat 9.10. 15:30 Buggenhout Bees Oupeye Foxettes Gazelles/Amazones Buggenhout 7:6 (1:2, 2:2, 2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
W7-2021/22 Sat 9.10. 14:00 Brussels Badgers Lubbeek Leopards Bobcats/Bengals Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 1:18 (0:6, 1:5, 0:2, 0:5)
W8-2021/22 Sat 9.10. 16:00 Brussels Bobcats Braine Bengals Badgers/Leopards Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 7:4 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0, 2:1)
W9-2021/22 Sun 17.10. 13:00 Braine Bengals Red Rhinos Bees/Amazones Braine-l'Alleud 5:9 (1:1, 3:2, 0:3, 1:3)
W10-2021/22 Sun 17.10. 15:30 Buggenhout Bees Namur Amazones Bengals/Rhinos Braine-l'Alleud 11:6 (5:0, 3:1, 2:2, 1:3)
W11-2021/22 Sun 17.10. 10:30 Machelen Medusas Lubbeek Leopards Foxettes/Gazelles Machelen [R] - 5:6 (2:2, 2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
W12-2021/22 Sun 17.10. 14:00 Oupeye Foxettes Ghent Gazelles Medusas/Leopards Machelen 2:9 (1:4, 1:0, 0:1, 0:4)
W13-2021/22 Sat 30.10. 11:00 Red Rhinos Ghent Gazelles Amazones/Bobcats Bonheiden Get Scoresheet
W14-2021/22 Sat 30.10. 14:00 Namur Amazones Brussels Bobcats Rhinos/Gazelles Bonheiden Get Scoresheet
W15-2021/22 Sat 30.10. 13:00 Buggenhout Bees Braine Bengals Medusas/Badgers Buggenhout Get Scoresheet
W16-2021/22 Sat 30.10. 15:30 Machelen Medusas Brussels Badgers Bees/Bengals Buggenhout Get Scoresheet
W17-2021/22 Sun 7.11. 14:00 Brussels Badgers Ghent Gazelles Bobcats/Foxettes Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
W18-2021/22 Sun 7.11. 16:00 Brussels Bobcats Oupeye Foxettes Badgers/Gazelles Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
W19-2021/22 Sun 7.11. 11:30 Machelen Medusas Buggenhout Bees Amazones/Rhinos Flawinne Get Scoresheet
W20-2021/22 Sun 7.11. 14:00 Namur Amazones Red Rhinos Medusas/Bees Flawinne Get Scoresheet
W21-2021/22 Sat 13.11. 14:30 Red Rhinos Machelen Medusas Bobcats/Bees Bonheiden Get Scoresheet
W22-2021/22 Sat 13.11. 17:00 Brussels Bobcats Buggenhout Bees Rhinos/Medusas Bonheiden Get Scoresheet
W23-2021/22 Sun 14.11. 12:00 Oupeye Foxettes Lubbeek Leopards Bengals/Amazones Haccourt Get Scoresheet
W24-2021/22 Sun 14.11. 14:00 Braine Bengals Namur Amazones Foxettes/Leopards Haccourt Get Scoresheet
W25-2021/22 Sun 21.11. 13:00 Braine Bengals Machelen Medusas Badgers/Foxettes Braine-l'Alleud Get Scoresheet
W26-2021/22 Sun 21.11. 15:30 Brussels Badgers Oupeye Foxettes Bengals/Medusas Braine-l'Alleud Get Scoresheet
W27-2021/22 Sun 21.11. 11:00 Buggenhout Bees Red Rhinos Leopards/Amazones Korbeek-Lo Get Scoresheet
W28-2021/22 Sun 21.11. 13:00 Lubbeek Leopards Namur Amazones Bees/Rhinos Korbeek-Lo Get Scoresheet
W29-2021/22 Sat 4.12. 10:30 Ghent Gazelles Lubbeek Leopards Bobcats/Badgers Gent Get Scoresheet
W30-2021/22 Sat 4.12. 12:30 Brussels Bobcats Brussels Badgers Gazelles/Leopards Gent Get Scoresheet
W31-2021/22 Sat 26.2. 13:00 Buggenhout Bees Brussels Badgers Bobcats/Leopards Buggenhout Get Scoresheet
W32-2021/22 Sat 26.2. 15:30 Brussels Bobcats Lubbeek Leopards Bees/Badgers Buggenhout Get Scoresheet
W33-2021/22 Sun 27.2. 10:30 Machelen Medusas Namur Amazones Gazelles/Bengals Machelen Get Scoresheet
W34-2021/22 Sun 27.2. 14:00 Ghent Gazelles Braine Bengals Medusas/Amazones Machelen Get Scoresheet
W35-2021/22 Sun 6.3. 14:00 Brussels Bobcats Machelen Medusas Badgers/Rhinos Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
W36-2021/22 Sun 6.3. 16:00 Brussels Badgers Red Rhinos Bobcats/Medusas Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
W37-2021/22 Sun 6.3. 11:30 Lubbeek Leopards Braine Bengals Amazones/Foxettes Flawinne Get Scoresheet
W38-2021/22 Sun 6.3. 14:00 Namur Amazones Oupeye Foxettes Leopards/Bengals Flawinne Get Scoresheet
W39-2021/22 Sat 12.3. 11:00 Red Rhinos Brussels Bobcats Gazelles/Medusas Bonheiden Get Scoresheet
W40-2021/22 Sat 12.3. 14:00 Ghent Gazelles Machelen Medusas Rhinos/Bobcats Bonheiden Get Scoresheet
W41-2021/22 Sun 13.3. 12:00 Oupeye Foxettes Braine Bengals Leopards/Bees Haccourt Get Scoresheet
W42-2021/22 Sun 13.3. 14:00 Lubbeek Leopards Buggenhout Bees Foxettes/Bengals Haccourt Get Scoresheet
W43-2021/22 Sat 19.3. 10:00 Namur Amazones Brussels Badgers Gazelles/Bees Gent Get Scoresheet
W44-2021/22 Sat 19.3. 12:00 Red Rhinos Oupeye Foxettes Amazones/Badgers Gent Get Scoresheet
W45-2021/22 Sat 19.3. 14:00 Ghent Gazelles Buggenhout Bees Rhinos/Foxettes Gent Get Scoresheet
W46-2021/22 Sun 3.4. 13:00 Braine-l'Alleud Get Scoresheet
W47-2021/22 Sun 3.4. 15:30 Bengals/ Braine-l'Alleud Get Scoresheet
W48-2021/22 Sun 3.4. 10:30 Machelen Get Scoresheet
W49-2021/22 Sun 3.4. 14:00 Medusas/ Machelen Get Scoresheet
W50-2021/22 Sun 8.5. 12:00 Haccourt Get Scoresheet
W51-2021/22 Sun 8.5. 14:00 Foxettes/ Haccourt Get Scoresheet
W52-2021/22 Sun 8.5. 11:00 Korbeek-Lo Get Scoresheet
W53-2021/22 Sun 8.5. 14:00 Leopards/ Korbeek-Lo Get Scoresheet
W54-2021/22 Sun 24.4. 14:00 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
W55-2021/22 Sun 24.4. 16:00 Bobcats/ Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
W56-2021/22 Sun 24.4. 11:30 Amazones/ Flawinne Get Scoresheet
W57-2021/22 Sun 24.4. 14:00 Flawinne Get Scoresheet
W58-2021/22 Sat 30.4. 11:00 Bonheiden Get Scoresheet
W59-2021/22 Sat 30.4. 14:00 Rhinos/ Bonheiden Get Scoresheet
W60-2021/22 Sat 30.4. 13:00 Buggenhout Get Scoresheet
W61-2021/22 Sat 30.4. 15:30 Bees/ Buggenhout Get Scoresheet
W62-2021/22 Sat 14.5. 10:30 Gent Get Scoresheet
W63-2021/22 Sat 14.5. 12:30 Gazelles/ Gent Get Scoresheet
W64-2021/22 Sat 14.5. 14:00 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
W65-2021/22 Sat 14.5. 16:00 Badgers/ Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
POW1-2021/22 Sat 28.5. 11:00 W8 W9 8th place Get Scoresheet
POW2-2021/22 Sat 28.5. 13:30 W6 W7 6th place Get Scoresheet
POW3-2021/22 Sat 28.5. 16:00 W2 W3 Semi-Final Get Scoresheet
POW4-2021/22 Sun 29.5. 11:00 W4 W5 4th place Get Scoresheet
POW5-2021/22 Sun 29.5. 13:30 W1 Winner POW3 Final Get Scoresheet