Belgian Women's Lacrosse League 2020/21
Game Schedule
Game | Date | Time | Home | Away | Officials | Location | Result | ||
W01-2020/21 | Sat | 3.10. | 13:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Lubbeek Leopards | Rhinos/Badgers | Buggenhout | 6:15 (2:5, 0:4, 2:3, 2:3) | |
W02-2020/21 | Sat | 3.10. | 15:30 | Red Rhinos | Brussels Badgers | Bees/Leopards | Buggenhout | 17:0 (5:0, 3:0, 4:0, 5:0) | |
W03-2020/21 | Sun | 4.10. | 11:00 | Machelen Medusas | Brussels Bobcats | Bengals/Foxettes | Machelen | 5:19 (1:5, 1:6, 1:2, 2:6) | |
W04-2020/21 | Sun | 4.10. | 13:00 | Braine Bengals | Oupeye Foxettes | Medusas/Bobcats | Machelen | 14:2 (4:1, 3:0, 3:1, 4:0) | |
W05-2020/21 | Sat | 10.10. | 11:00 | Red Rhinos | Brussels Bobcats | Gazelles/Bees | Buggenhout | 11:13 (3:3, 3:5, 2:3, 3:2) | |
W06-2020/21 | Sat | 10.10. | 13:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Ghent Gazelles | Rhinos/Bobcats | Buggenhout | 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:2) | |
W07-2020/21 | Sun | 11.10. | 13:00 | Brussels Badgers | Oupeye Foxettes | Bengals/Leopards | Braine-l'Alleud | 3:16 (0:6, 2:4, 0:5, 1:1) | |
W08-2020/21 | Sun | 11.10. | 15:30 | Braine Bengals | Lubbeek Leopards | Badgers/Foxettes | Braine-l'Alleud | 10:9 (3:1, 4:1, 1:3, 2:4) | |
W09-2020/21 | Sun | 25.10. | 14:30 | Oupeye Foxettes | Machelen Medusas | Badgers/Bengals | Haccourt | Get Scoresheet | |
W10-2020/21 | Sun | 25.10. | 16:30 | Brussels Badgers | Braine Bengals | Foxettes/Medusas | Haccourt | Get Scoresheet | |
W11-2020/21 | Sun | 25.10. | 11:00 | Lubbeek Leopards | Red Rhinos | Gazelles/Bobcats | Korbeek-Lo | Get Scoresheet | |
W12-2020/21 | Sun | 25.10. | 13:00 | Ghent Gazelles | Brussels Bobcats | Leopards/Rhinos | Korbeek-Lo | Get Scoresheet | |
W13-2020/21 | Sat | 7.11. | 11:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Oupeye Foxettes | Gazelles/Medusas | Gent | Get Scoresheet | |
W14-2020/21 | Sat | 7.11. | 13:30 | Ghent Gazelles | Machelen Medusas | Bees/Foxettes | Gent | Get Scoresheet | |
W15-2020/21 | Sun | 8.11. | 14:00 | Brussels Badgers | Lubbeek Leopards | Bobcats/Bengals | Woluwe-Saint-Lambert | Get Scoresheet | |
W16-2020/21 | Sun | 8.11. | 16:30 | Brussels Bobcats | Braine Bengals | Badgers/Leopards | Woluwe-Saint-Lambert | Get Scoresheet | |
W17-2020/21 | Sun | 15.11. | 11:00 | Machelen Medusas | Lubbeek Leopards | Bees/Badgers | Machelen | Get Scoresheet | |
W18-2020/21 | Sun | 15.11. | 13:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Brussels Badgers | Medusas/Leopards | Machelen | Get Scoresheet | |
W19-2020/21 | Sun | 15.11. | 13:00 | Braine Bengals | Red Rhinos | Foxettes/Gazelles | Braine-l'Alleud | Get Scoresheet | |
W20-2020/21 | Sun | 15.11. | 15:30 | Oupeye Foxettes | Ghent Gazelles | Bengals/Rhinos | Braine-l'Alleud | Get Scoresheet | |
W21-2020/21 | Sat | 28.11. | 13:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Braine Bengals | Medusas/Badgers | Buggenhout | Get Scoresheet | |
W22-2020/21 | Sat | 28.11. | 15:30 | Machelen Medusas | Brussels Badgers | Bees/Bengals | Buggenhout | Get Scoresheet | |
W23-2020/21 | Sun | 29.11. | 11:00 | Lubbeek Leopards | Brussels Bobcats | Gazelles/Rhinos | Korbeek-Lo | Get Scoresheet | |
W24-2020/21 | Sun | 29.11. | 13:00 | Ghent Gazelles | Red Rhinos | Leopards/Bobcats | Korbeek-Lo | Get Scoresheet | |
W25-2020/21 | Mon | 6.12. | 14:00 | Brussels Badgers | Ghent Gazelles | Bobcats/Foxettes | Woluwe-Saint-Lambert | Get Scoresheet | |
W26-2020/21 | Mon | 6.12. | 16:30 | Brussels Bobcats | Oupeye Foxettes | Badgers/Gazelles | Woluwe-Saint-Lambert | Get Scoresheet | |
W27-2020/21 | Sat | 27.2. | 11:00 | Red Rhinos | Machelen Medusas | Bobcats/Bees | Bonheiden | Get Scoresheet | |
W28-2020/21 | Sat | 27.2. | 13:30 | Brussels Bobcats | Buggenhout Bees | Rhinos/Medusas | Bonheiden | Get Scoresheet | |
W29-2020/21 | Sun | 28.2. | 14:30 | Oupeye Foxettes | Lubbeek Leopards | Bengals/Gazelles | Haccourt | Get Scoresheet | |
W30-2020/21 | Sun | 28.2. | 16:30 | Braine Bengals | Ghent Gazelles | Foxettes/Leopards | Haccourt | Get Scoresheet | |
W31-2020/21 | Sat | 6.3. | 13:00 | Buggenhout Bees | Red Rhinos | Bobcats/Badgers | Buggenhout | Get Scoresheet | |
W32-2020/21 | Sat | 6.3. | 15:30 | Brussels Bobcats | Brussels Badgers | Bees/Rhinos | Buggenhout | Get Scoresheet | |
W33-2020/21 | Sun | 21.3. | 13:00 | Lubbeek Leopards | Ghent Gazelles | Bengals/Medusas | Braine-l'Alleud | Get Scoresheet | |
W34-2020/21 | Sun | 21.3. | 15:30 | Braine Bengals | Machelen Medusas | Leopards/Gazelles | Braine-l'Alleud | Get Scoresheet | |
W35-2020/21 | Sun | 28.3. | 11:00 | Machelen Medusas | Buggenhout Bees | Rhinos/Foxettes | Machelen | Get Scoresheet | |
W36-2020/21 | Sun | 28.3. | 13:00 | Red Rhinos | Oupeye Foxettes | Medusas/Bees | Machelen | Get Scoresheet | |
W37-2020/21 | Sat | 10.4. | 11:00 | Bonheiden | Get Scoresheet | ||||
W38-2020/21 | Sat | 10.4. | 13:30 | Rhinos | Bonheiden | Get Scoresheet | |||
W39-2020/21 | Sat | 17.4. | 11:00 | Korbeek-Lo | Get Scoresheet | ||||
W40-2020/21 | Sat | 17.4. | 13:00 | Leopards | Korbeek-Lo | Get Scoresheet | |||
W41-2020/21 | Sun | 18.4. | 12:00 | Haccourt | Get Scoresheet | ||||
W42-2020/21 | Sun | 18.4. | 14:30 | Foxettes | Haccourt | Get Scoresheet | |||
W43-2020/21 | Sun | 25.4. | 13:00 | Bengals | Braine-l'Alleud | Get Scoresheet | |||
W44-2020/21 | Sun | 25.4. | 15:30 | Braine-l'Alleud | Get Scoresheet | ||||
W45-2020/21 | Sun | 9.5. | 14:00 | Badgers | Woluwe-Saint-Lambert | Get Scoresheet | |||
W46-2020/21 | Sun | 9.5. | 16:30 | Woluwe-Saint-Lambert | Get Scoresheet | ||||
W47-2020/21 | Sun | 9.5. | 11:00 | Gazelles | Gent | Get Scoresheet | |||
W48-2020/21 | Sun | 9.5. | 13:30 | Gent | Get Scoresheet | ||||
W49-2020/21 | Sun | 16.5. | 11:00 | Machelen | Get Scoresheet | ||||
W50-2020/21 | Sun | 16.5. | 13:00 | Medusas | Machelen | Get Scoresheet | |||
W51-2020/21 | Sun | 16.5. | 14:00 | Bobcats | Woluwe-Saint-Lambert | Get Scoresheet | |||
W52-2020/21 | Sun | 16.5. | 16:30 | Woluwe-Saint-Lambert | Get Scoresheet | ||||
WPO1-2020/21 | .5. | 00:00 | 1st seed | 4th seed | Semi-final 1 | TBD | Get Scoresheet | ||
WPO2-2020/21 | .5. | 00:00 | 2nd seed | 3rd seed | Semi-final 2 | TBD | Get Scoresheet | ||
WPO3-2020/21 | .5. | 00:00 | 5th seed | 6th seed | Promotion D1 | TBD | Get Scoresheet | ||
WPO4-2020/21 | .5. | 00:00 | Loser PO1 | Loser PO2 | Bronze Game | TBD | Get Scoresheet | ||
WPO5-2020/21 | .5. | 00:00 | Winner PO1 | Winner PO2 | Championship | TBD | Get Scoresheet |