Belgian Women's Lacrosse League 2019/20

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
W01-2019/20 Sat 14.9. 13:00 Red Rhinos Lubbeek Leopards Bagheeras/Bengals Hoboken 5:8 (0:4, 1:1, 3:1, 1:2)
W02-2019/20 Sat 14.9. 15:30 Bagheeras Braine Bengals Rhinos/Leopards Hoboken 2:18 (0:7, 1:5, 1:3, 0:3)
W03-2019/20 Sun 6.10. 13:00 Braine Bengals Red Rhinos Leopards/Leopards Braine-l'Alleud 9:7 (1:2, 2:4, 2:1, 4:0)
W04-2019/20 Sun 6.10. 15:00 Brussels Badgers Bagheeras Bobcats/Foxettes Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 5:11 (1:2, 2:4, 2:4, 0:1)
W05-2019/20 Sun 6.10. 17:00 Brussels Bobcats Oupeye Foxettes Badgers/Bagheeras Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 14:1 (2:1, 2:0, 5:0, 5:0)
W06-2019/20 Sat 12.10. 13:00 Bagheeras Lubbeek Leopards Bobcats/Badgers Opdorp 3:16 (0:4, 1:5, 1:3, 1:4)
W07-2019/20 Sat 12.10. 15:30 Brussels Bobcats Brussels Badgers Bagheeras/Leopards Opdorp 12:0 (3:0, 2:0, 3:0, 4:0)
W08-2019/20 Sun 20.10. 12:00 Brussels Badgers Red Rhinos Foxettes/Bengals Haccourt 0:18 (0:5, 0:6, 0:3, 0:4)
W09-2019/20 Sun 20.10. 14:00 Oupeye Foxettes Braine Bengals Badgers/Rhinos Haccourt 6:11 (1:3, 1:1, 2:3, 2:4)
W10-2019/20 Sat 26.10. 11:00 Red Rhinos Brussels Bobcats Bengals/Foxettes Bonheiden 4:7 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1, 2:3)
W11-2019/20 Sun 3.11. 11:00 Lubbeek Leopards Brussels Bobcats Bagheeras/Foxettes Korbeek-Lo 15:11 (4:3, 3:1, 3:3, 5:4)
W12-2019/20 Sun 3.11. 13:00 Bagheeras Oupeye Foxettes Leopards/Bobcats Korbeek-Lo 6:10 (2:3, 2:1, 2:2, 0:4)
W13-2019/20 Sun 3.11. 13:00 Braine Bengals Brussels Badgers Rhinos/Rhinos Braine-l'Alleud 12:0 (5:0, 1:0, 3:0, 3:0)
W14-2019/20 Sun 10.11. 15:00 Brussels Bobcats Braine Bengals Rhinos/Foxettes Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 9:11 (2:2, 2:4, 2:3, 3:2)
W15-2019/20 Sun 10.11. 17:00 Brussels Badgers Oupeye Foxettes Bobcats/Bengals Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 5:12 (2:4, 0:2, 3:2, 0:4)
W16-2019/20 Sun 17.11. 12:00 Oupeye Foxettes Bagheeras Bengals/Badgers Haccourt 5:10 (0:5, 3:1, 1:1, 1:3)
W17-2019/20 Sun 17.11. 14:00 Lubbeek Leopards Brussels Badgers Bengals/Foxettes Haccourt 17:0 (3:0, 1:0, 6:0, 7:0)
W18-2019/20 Sat 23.11. 14:00 Red Rhinos Braine Bengals Bagheeras/Bagheeras Bonheiden 7:6 (2:3, 1:1, 1:0, 3:2)
W19-2019/20 Sun 24.11. 11:00 Lubbeek Leopards Oupeye Foxettes Bobcats/Badgers Korbeek-Lo 15:1 (4:1, 5:0, 4:0, 2:0)
W20-2019/20 Sun 1.3. 11:00 Lubbeek Leopards Braine Bengals Rhinos/Foxettes Korbeek-Lo 8:6 (3:1, 2:0, 2:2, 1:3)
W21-2019/20 Sun 1.3. 13:00 Red Rhinos Oupeye Foxettes Leopards/Bengals Korbeek-Lo
W22-2019/20 Sun 8.3. 15:00 Brussels Badgers Brussels Bobcats Bengals/Leopards Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 1:15 (0:6, 0:1, 1:4, 0:4)
W23-2019/20 Sun 8.3. 17:00 Braine Bengals Lubbeek Leopards Badgers/Bobcats Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 7:10 (3:1, 2:4, 1:3, 1:2)
W24-2019/20 Sat 14.3. 11:00 Red Rhinos Bagheeras Foxettes/Bobcats Bonheiden
W25-2019/20 Sat 14.3. 13:30 Oupeye Foxettes Brussels Bobcats Rhinos/Bagheeras Bonheiden
W26-2019/20 Sun 22.3. 15:30 Braine Bengals Brussels Bobcats Bagheeras/Bagheeras Braine-l'Alleud
W27-2019/20 Sun 22.3. 12:00 Oupeye Foxettes Red Rhinos Badgers/Leopards Haccourt
W28-2019/20 Sun 22.3. 14:00 Brussels Badgers Lubbeek Leopards Foxettes/Rhinos Haccourt
W29-2019/20 Sun 29.3. 15:00 Brussels Bobcats Lubbeek Leopards Bagheeras/Rhinos Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
W30-2019/20 Sun 29.3. 17:00 Bagheeras Red Rhinos Bobcats/Leopards Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
W31-2019/20 Sat 18.4. 13:00 Bagheeras Brussels Bobcats Bengals/Bengals Opdorp
W32-2019/20 Sat 18.4. 11:00 Lubbeek Leopards Red Rhinos Foxettes/Badgers Korbeek-Lo
W33-2019/20 Sat 18.4. 13:00 Oupeye Foxettes Brussels Badgers Leopards/Rhinos Korbeek-Lo
W34-2019/20 Sat 25.4. 11:00 Bagheeras Brussels Badgers Bengals/Foxettes Gent
W35-2019/20 Sat 25.4. 13:30 Braine Bengals Oupeye Foxettes Bagheeras/Badgers Gent
W36-2019/20 Sun 3.5. 15:00 Brussels Badgers Braine Bengals Leopards/Bobcats Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
W37-2019/20 Sat 9.5. 11:00 Red Rhinos Brussels Badgers Bobcats/Bagheeras Bonheiden
W38-2019/20 Sat 9.5. 13:30 Brussels Bobcats Bagheeras Rhinos/Badgers Bonheiden
W39-2019/20 Sun 10.5. 12:00 Oupeye Foxettes Lubbeek Leopards Bengals/Bengals Haccourt
W40-2019/20 Sun 17.5. 13:00 Braine Bengals Bagheeras Bobcats/Badgers Braine-l'Alleud
W41-2019/20 Sun 24.5. 15:00 Brussels Bobcats Red Rhinos Leopards/Bagheeras Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
W42-2019/20 Sun 24.5. 17:00 Lubbeek Leopards Bagheeras Bobcats/Rhinos Woluwe-Saint-Lambert