Belgian Women's Lacrosse League 2018/19

Game Schedule

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
W01-2018/19 Sat 8.9. 10:30 Brussels Bobcats Beegeez Red Rhinos Bonheiden 16:5 (5:1, 4:2, 1:2, 6:0)
W02-2018/19 Sat 8.9. 13:30 Red Rhinos Lubbeek Leopards Bobcats 1+2 Bonheiden 17:0 (4:0, 5:0, 6:0, 2:0)
W03-2018/19 Sat 8.9. 16:30 Foxzones Brussels Badgers Beegeez/Leopards Bonheiden 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
W04-2018/19 Sun 16.9. 11:00 Hunting Armadillos Red Rhinos Leopards/Bobcats2 Lubbeek 1:10 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3, 1:4)
W05-2018/19 Sun 16.9. 13:00 Lubbeek Leopards Brussels Badgers Hunting/Rhinos Lubbeek 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
W06-2018/19 Sun 23.9. 11:00 Beegeez Braine Bengals Bobcats1/Medusas Heist-op-den-Berg 7:6 (3:0, 1:3, 2:0, 1:3)
W07-2018/19 Sun 23.9. 13:30 Hunting Armadillos Brussels Bobcats Beegeez/Foxzones Heist-op-den-Berg 5:17 (1:6, 0:6, 1:2, 3:3)
W08-2018/19 Sun 23.9. 16:00 Foxzones Machelen Medusas Bengals/Hunting Heist-op-den-Berg 7:11 (3:3, 2:3, 0:2, 2:3)
W09-2018/19 Sun 30.9. 10:30 Machelen Medusas Beegeez Hunting/Bobcats2 Machelen 6:11 (1:3, 1:3, 3:2, 1:3)
W10-2018/19 Sun 30.9. 14:30 Hunting Armadillos Brussels Badgers Medusas/Bees Machelen 14:4 (4:0, 2:1, 4:2, 4:1)
W11-2018/19 Sun 7.10. 11:00 Braine Bengals Foxzones Bobcats2/Medusas Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
W12-2018/19 Sun 7.10. 14:00 Brussels Badgers Machelen Medusas Bengals/Foxzones Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 2:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
W13-2018/19 Sun 14.10. 14:00 Lubbeek Leopards Brussels Bobcats Bengals/Rhinos Braine-l'Alleud Get Scoresheet
W14-2018/19 Sun 14.10. 16:00 Braine Bengals Red Rhinos Leopards/Bobcats1 Braine-l'Alleud Get Scoresheet
W15-2018/19 Sun 21.10. 16:00 Machelen Medusas Braine Bengals Bobcats 1+2 Braine-l'Alleud Get Scoresheet
W16-2018/19 Sun 28.10. 14:00 Red Rhinos Brussels Badgers Foxzones/Hunting Haccourt Get Scoresheet
W17-2018/19 Sun 28.10. 16:00 Foxzones Hunting Armadillos Rhinos/Bobcats2 Haccourt Get Scoresheet
W18-2018/19 Sat 3.11. 11:00 Braine Bengals Lubbeek Leopards Beegeez Buggenhout Get Scoresheet
W19-2018/19 Sat 3.11. 14:00 Machelen Medusas Brussels Bobcats Bengals/Leopards Buggenhout Get Scoresheet
W20-2018/19 Sat 3.11. 17:00 Beegeez Red Rhinos Medusas/Bobcats1 Buggenhout Get Scoresheet
W21-2018/19 Sun 11.11. 11:00 Hunting Armadillos Lubbeek Leopards Bobcats1/Foxzones Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
W22-2018/19 Sun 11.11. 14:00 Brussels Bobcats Foxzones Hunting/Leopards Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
W23-2018/19 Sun 18.11. 11:00 Brussels Badgers Braine Bengals Foxzones/Beegeez Namur Get Scoresheet
W24-2018/19 Sun 18.11. 14:00 Foxzones Beegeez Bobcats2/Bengals Namur Get Scoresheet
W25-2018/19 Sat 24.11. 10:30 Beegeez Lubbeek Leopards Red Rhinos Bonheiden Get Scoresheet
W26-2018/19 Sat 24.11. 13:30 Machelen Medusas Hunting Armadillos Beegeez/Leopards Bonheiden Get Scoresheet
W27-2018/19 Sat 24.11. 16:30 Red Rhinos Brussels Bobcats Medusas/Hunting Bonheiden Get Scoresheet
W28-2018/19 Sat 16.2. 11:00 Braine Bengals Hunting Armadillos Beegeez/Bobcats2 Buggenhout Get Scoresheet
W29-2018/19 Sat 16.2. 14:00 Beegeez Brussels Badgers Bengals/Hunting Buggenhout Get Scoresheet
W30-2018/19 Sun 24.2. 11:00 Brussels Bobcats Braine Bengals Hunting Armadillos Heist-op-den-Berg Get Scoresheet
W31-2018/19 Sun 24.2. 14:00 Lubbeek Leopards Machelen Medusas Bobcats1/Bengals Heist-op-den-Berg Get Scoresheet
W32-2018/19 Sun 24.2. 17:00 Hunting Armadillos Beegeez Leopards/Medusas Heist-op-den-Berg Get Scoresheet
W33-2018/19 Sun 3.3. 11:00 Foxzones Red Rhinos Bobcats 1+2 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
W34-2018/19 Sun 3.3. 14:00 Brussels Badgers Brussels Bobcats Foxzones/Rhinos Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Get Scoresheet
W35-2018/19 Sun 10.3. 10:00 Red Rhinos Machelen Medusas Leopards/Foxzones Lubbeek Get Scoresheet
W36-2018/19 Sun 10.3. 13:30 Lubbeek Leopards Foxzones Rhinos/Medusas Lubbeek Get Scoresheet