Game Referees
|
Date |
Home |
Visiting |
HR |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
CBO |
A |
W1 |
1.10. |
Red Rhinos |
Brussels Bobcats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W2 |
1.10. |
Ghent Gazelles |
Buggenhout Bees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W3 |
2.10. |
Hunting Armadillos |
Braine Bengals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W4 |
8.10. |
Red Rhinos |
Hunting Armadillos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W5 |
8.10. |
Buggenhout Bees |
Lubbeek Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W6 |
4.12. |
Brussels Bobcats |
Ghent Gazelles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W7 |
15.10. |
Ghent Gazelles |
Lubbeek Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W8 |
15.10. |
Buggenhout Bees |
Brussels Bobcats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W9 |
16.10. |
Braine Bengals |
Red Rhinos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W10 |
23.10. |
Lubbeek Leopards |
Hunting Armadillos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W41 |
23.10. |
Braine Bengals |
Brussels Bobcats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W12 |
19.3. |
Braine Bengals |
Buggenhout Bees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W13 |
5.11. |
Red Rhinos |
Ghent Gazelles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W14 |
6.11. |
Brussels Bobcats |
Lubbeek Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W15 |
12.11. |
Ghent Gazelles |
Hunting Armadillos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W16 |
13.11. |
Lubbeek Leopards |
Red Rhinos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W17 |
26.11. |
Red Rhinos |
Buggenhout Bees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W18 |
26.11. |
Ghent Gazelles |
Braine Bengals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W19 |
27.11. |
Hunting Armadillos |
Brussels Bobcats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W20 |
19.2. |
Lubbeek Leopards |
Braine Bengals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W21 |
26.2. |
Braine Bengals |
Hunting Armadillos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W22 |
5.3. |
Hunting Armadillos |
Ghent Gazelles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W23 |
5.3. |
Brussels Bobcats |
Buggenhout Bees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W24 |
11.3. |
Buggenhout Bees |
Hunting Armadillos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W25 |
12.3. |
Lubbeek Leopards |
Ghent Gazelles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W26 |
18.3. |
Red Rhinos |
Lubbeek Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W27 |
26.3. |
Hunting Armadillos |
Buggenhout Bees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W28 |
26.3. |
Braine Bengals |
Lubbeek Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W29 |
1.4. |
Buggenhout Bees |
Ghent Gazelles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W30 |
2.4. |
Hunting Armadillos |
Lubbeek Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W31 |
2.4. |
Brussels Bobcats |
Red Rhinos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W32 |
9.4. |
Brussels Bobcats |
Hunting Armadillos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W33 |
15.4. |
Red Rhinos |
Braine Bengals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W34 |
22.4. |
Ghent Gazelles |
Brussels Bobcats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W35 |
22.4. |
Buggenhout Bees |
Braine Bengals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W36 |
29.4. |
Buggenhout Bees |
Red Rhinos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W37 |
30.4. |
Lubbeek Leopards |
Brussels Bobcats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W38 |
30.4. |
Braine Bengals |
Ghent Gazelles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W39 |
7.5. |
Lubbeek Leopards |
Buggenhout Bees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W40 |
14.5. |
Hunting Armadillos |
Red Rhinos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W14 |
14.5. |
Brussels Bobcats |
Braine Bengals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W42 |
20.5. |
Ghent Gazelles |
Red Rhinos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W43 |
27.5. |
Buggenhout Bees |
Lubbeek Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W44 |
27.5. |
Ghent Gazelles |
Braine Bengals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W45 |
27.5. |
Red Rhinos |
Brussels Bobcats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W46 |
28.5. |
Hunting Armadillos |
Buggenhout Bees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W47 |
28.5. |
Braine Bengals |
Brussels Bobcats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W48 |
28.5. |
Ghent Gazelles |
Red Rhinos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee Summary
Aelterman Séraphine |
2 |
Allein Liesbeth |
2 |
Artois Elke |
6 |
Brouhon Shari |
1 |
Cannaert Annelies |
3 |
Cottyn Chloë |
1 |
Davis Hollise |
2 |
De Bleser Yasmine |
3 |
De Callatay Colombe |
1 |
De Herdt Febe |
2 |
De Leye Katrien |
1 |
De Leye Sofie |
1 |
De Mets Laura |
3 |
De Ridder Sara |
1 |
De Win Kiani |
1 |
Delabie Valérie |
3 |
Dubois Daviane |
3 |
Evrard Charline |
1 |
Groenen Elena |
1 |
HERALY Pauline |
3 |
Hambrouck Donna |
3 |
Houchart Caroline |
2 |
Janssens Maud |
4 |
Laurent Estelle |
6 |
Leeman Maaike |
6 |
Leroy Camille |
1 |
Lombaert Steffy |
3 |
Lupo Léa |
2 |
Maloux Amandine |
1 |
Martin Hannah |
3 |
Moens Jessica |
10 |
NOT LISTED |
2 |
Op De Beeck Jana |
1 |
Pelemans Lieze |
2 |
Pintens Saskia |
1 |
Piret-Gerard Julie |
1 |
Puttemans Claire |
1 |
Redolfi Magalie |
1 |
Schrije Sofie |
1 |
Servotte Amandine |
2 |
Slock Lena |
2 |
Spillebeen Rafaela |
2 |
Thijs Marijke |
5 |
Van Acker Anne |
1 |
Van Bokkelen Mathilde |
4 |
Van Couter Charlotte |
1 |
Van Hoorde Eline |
1 |
Van Leeuw Alix |
1 |
Van Loo Jolien |
4 |
Van Noten Debby |
3 |
Van den Eede Anna |
2 |
Van den vonder Stefanie |
3 |
Vanderdonck Eline |
2 |
Vandevenne Jill |
2 |
Verbiese Anne |
3 |
Versteegh Fleur |
2 |
Viskens Paulien |
2 |
Warmenbol Zoé |
7 |
Waterkeyn Eléonore |
1 |
Wauters Joanne |
1 |
Willems Emily |
3 |
de Britto Cornille Inês |
1 |
van den Bergh Lynn |
1 |