|
Date |
Home |
Visiting |
HR |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
CBO |
A |
M1-2022/23 |
26.3. |
Brussels Beavers |
Red Rhinos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M2-2022/23 |
26.3. |
Oupeye Foxes |
L. B. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M3-2022/23 |
18.9. |
Braine Lions |
Machelen Minotaurs |
Drijvers, Emile |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Marczinkowski, Adrian |
|
|
|
M4-2022/23 |
18.9. |
Ghent Goblins |
Luxembourg Blacksmiths |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Hubert, Louis |
Nathan, Copman |
Antoine, Van Opalphen |
Janssens, Lionel |
|
M5-2022/23 |
24.9. |
Antwerp Armadillos |
Namur Knights |
Nathan, Copman |
Annoot, Alexis |
Masurel, Antoine |
|
Arnor, Lahor |
|
M6-2022/23 |
24.9. |
Wild Seagulls |
Machelen Minotaurs |
Hendriks, Ronald |
Wegge, Niels |
Maes, Frédéric |
|
Cloot, Dylan |
|
M7-2022/23 |
25.9. |
Brussels Beavers |
Braine Lions |
Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre |
Van der Sype, Bram |
Kluge, Romain |
|
Heuschen, Robin |
|
M8-2022/23 |
25.9. |
Ghent Goblins |
Oupeye Foxes |
Lamarque, Floriant |
Janssens, Lionel |
Van der Sype, Bram |
|
Dananchy, Maxime |
|
M9-2022/23 |
2.10. |
L. B. |
Machelen Minotaurs |
Werbrouck, Wibo |
Wouters, Mateo |
D'haemer, Jeroen |
|
Andrew, Van Maele |
|
M10-2022/23 |
2.10. |
Ghent Goblins |
Red Rhinos |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Antoine, Van Opalphen |
Vounckx, Kilian |
|
Sente, Frederik |
|
M11-2022/23 |
2.10. |
Wild Seagulls |
Luxembourg Blacksmiths |
Heuschen, Robin |
Kluge, Romain |
Murawsky, Greg |
|
Schuppisser, Stefan |
|
M12-2022/23 |
2.10. |
Brussels Beavers |
Oupeye Foxes |
Flamen, Thomas |
Bingen, Pit |
Boidin, Gwenael |
|
Haria, Nirav |
|
M13-2022/23 |
16.10. |
Brussels Beavers |
Ghent Goblins |
Wouters, Mateo |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Kalen, Nicolas |
|
Lamarque, Floriant |
Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre |
M14-2022/23 |
16.10. |
Red Rhinos |
Braine Lions |
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre |
Drijvers, Emile |
Werbrouck, Wibo |
Gausset, Loďc |
|
M15-2022/23 |
16.10. |
Namur Knights |
Luxembourg Blacksmiths |
Heuschen, Robin |
Kluge, Romain |
Flamen, Thomas |
|
Masurel, Antoine |
|
M16-2022/23 |
16.10. |
Wild Seagulls |
Oupeye Foxes |
Frébutte, Tristan |
Cloot, Dylan |
Rondet, Maxence |
|
Bingen, Pit |
|
M17-2022/23 |
29.10. |
Red Rhinos |
Wild Seagulls |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Hendriks, Ronald |
Vounckx, Kilian |
|
De Grave, Vince |
|
M18-2022/23 |
29.10. |
L. B. |
Antwerp Armadillos |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Flamen, Thomas |
De Clercq, Arno |
|
Morgand, Florentin |
|
M19-2022/23 |
30.10. |
Luxembourg Blacksmiths |
Braine Lions |
Antoine, Van Opalphen |
Linkens, Jeremy |
Cloot, Dylan |
|
Nathan, Copman |
|
M20-2022/23 |
30.10. |
Namur Knights |
Machelen Minotaurs |
Schmidt, Henning |
Kalen, Nicolas |
Ritts, Greg |
|
Janssens, Lionel |
|
M21-2022/23 |
12.11. |
Ghent Goblins |
Braine Lions |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Arnor, Lahor |
Van der Sype, Bram |
|
Mattelet, Bruno |
|
M22-2022/23 |
12.11. |
Machelen Minotaurs |
Brussels Beavers |
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Leyh, Thomas |
Kalen, Nicolas |
Drijvers, Emile |
Van der Sype, Bram |
M23-2022/23 |
13.11. |
Oupeye Foxes |
Red Rhinos |
Flamen, Thomas |
Hendriks, Ronald |
Wegge, Niels |
|
|
|
M24-2022/23 |
13.11. |
Wild Seagulls |
Antwerp Armadillos |
Mattelet, Bruno |
Wouters, Mateo |
Daniele, Marco |
|
Kerremans, Gilles |
|
M25-2022/23 |
20.11. |
Machelen Minotaurs |
Red Rhinos |
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Heuschen, Robin |
|
Segers, Kenneth |
|
M26-2022/23 |
20.11. |
Luxembourg Blacksmiths |
Oupeye Foxes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M27-2022/23 |
27.11. |
Antwerp Armadillos |
L. B. |
Flamen, Thomas |
Annoot, Alexis |
Merst, Hugo |
|
Franck, Wambacq |
|
M28-2022/23 |
27.11. |
Wild Seagulls |
Namur Knights |
Hendriks, Ronald |
Vounckx, Kilian |
Van Boxmeer, Bart |
|
Moerman, Michiel |
|
M29-2022/23 |
4.3. |
Red Rhinos |
Brussels Beavers |
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Robberechts, Tim |
|
Arnor, Lahor |
|
M30-2022/23 |
4.3. |
Ghent Goblins |
Machelen Minotaurs |
Robberechts, Tim |
Wouters, Mateo |
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
|
Andrew, Van Maele |
|
M31-2022/23 |
5.3. |
L. B. |
Luxembourg Blacksmiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M32-2022/23 |
7.5. |
Antwerp Armadillos |
Namur Knights |
Kalen, Nicolas |
Mattelet, Bruno |
Noack, Guillaume |
|
Cuvelier, Aurélien |
|
M33-2022/23 |
12.3. |
Oupeye Foxes |
Braine Lions |
Mattelet, Bruno |
Labbé, François |
Dananchy, Maxime |
|
Debouche, Ewen |
|
M34-2022/23 |
12.3. |
Brussels Beavers |
Wild Seagulls |
Hubert, Louis |
Lamarque, Floriant |
Kalen, Nicolas |
|
Lens, Gaspard |
|
M35-2022/23 |
18.3. |
Ghent Goblins |
Brussels Beavers |
Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Van der Sype, Bram |
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
Cuvelier, Aurélien |
|
M36-2022/23 |
18.3. |
Braine Lions |
Red Rhinos |
Werbrouck, Wibo |
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
Van der Sype, Bram |
|
Andrew, Van Maele |
|
M37-2022/23 |
19.3. |
Namur Knights |
L. B. |
Arnor, Lahor |
Hendriks, Ronald |
Wegge, Niels |
|
Antoine, Van Opalphen |
|
M38-2022/23 |
19.3. |
Machelen Minotaurs |
Antwerp Armadillos |
Vounckx, Kilian |
Verhoeven, Sam |
Cloot, Dylan |
|
Novis, Damien |
|
M39-2022/23 |
2.4. |
Braine Lions |
Ghent Goblins |
Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre |
Vounckx, Kilian |
Flamen, Thomas |
|
Annoot, Alexis |
|
M40-2022/23 |
2.4. |
Wild Seagulls |
L. B. |
Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre |
Kalen, Nicolas |
Waeytens, Laurent |
|
|
|
M41-2022/23 |
2.4. |
Machelen Minotaurs |
Luxembourg Blacksmiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M42-2022/23 |
16.4. |
Oupeye Foxes |
Namur Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M43-2022/23 |
16.4. |
Brussels Beavers |
Luxembourg Blacksmiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M44-2022/23 |
16.4. |
Braine Lions |
Wild Seagulls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M45-2022/23 |
22.4. |
Antwerp Armadillos |
Oupeye Foxes |
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Vounckx, Kilian |
Linkens, Jeremy |
Maes, Frédéric |
|
M46-2022/23 |
22.4. |
L. B. |
Namur Knights |
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
Heuschen, Robin |
De Vos, Simon |
Henquet, Martin |
Pereira e Silva, Lucas |
|
M47-2022/23 |
22.4. |
Wild Seagulls |
Ghent Goblins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M48-2022/23 |
23.4. |
Luxembourg Blacksmiths |
Red Rhinos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M49-2022/23 |
6.5. |
Red Rhinos |
Ghent Goblins |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Arnor, Lahor |
Jari, Van Lint |
|
|
|
M50-2022/23 |
6.5. |
Oupeye Foxes |
Machelen Minotaurs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M51-2022/23 |
7.5. |
Braine Lions |
Brussels Beavers |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Hendriks, Ronald |
Wegge, Niels |
|
Merst, Hugo |
|
M52-2022/23 |
7.5. |
Antwerp Armadillos |
Luxembourg Blacksmiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POM1-2022/23 |
13.5. |
Ghent Goblins |
Red Rhinos |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre |
Vounckx, Kilian |
|
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
|
POM2-2022/23 |
13.5. |
Wild Seagulls |
Oupeye Foxes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POM3-2022/23 |
13.5. |
Namur Knights |
L. B. |
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Hendriks, Ronald |
|
De Clercq, Arno |
|
POM4-2022/23 |
14.5. |
Brussels Beavers |
Machelen Minotaurs |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
Werbrouck, Wibo |
Robberechts, Tim |
Kalen, Nicolas |
Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre |
POM5-2022/23 |
14.5. |
Luxembourg Blacksmiths |
Antwerp Armadillos |
Robberechts, Tim |
Mattelet, Bruno |
Werbrouck, Wibo |
|
Arnor, Lahor |
|
POM6-2022/23 |
14.5. |
Braine Lions |
Ghent Goblins |
Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre |
Andrew, Van Maele |
Werbrouck, Wibo |
Van Cauwenberge, Jan |
Robberechts, Tim |
|