Belgian Men's Lacrosse League 2019/20

Game Referees

Date Home Visiting HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A
M1-1-2019/20 14.9. Red Rhinos Buggenhout Brewers Van Cauwenberge, Jan Werbrouck, Wibo Schwarzbeck, Maximilian Vermorgen, David
M1-2-2019/20 1.3. Ghent Goblins Braine Lions Luypaert, Berten Van der Sype, Bram Hendriks, Ronald Wegge, Niels Van Cauwenberge, Jan
M1-3-2019/20 26.4. Wild Seagulls Brussels Beavers
M1-4-2019/20 6.10. Braine Lions Red Rhinos Luypaert, Berten Robberechts, Tim Van Huynegem, Steven Tilburgh, Gertjan
M1-5-2019/20 6.10. Machelen Minotaurs Brussels Beavers Drijvers, Emile Stepman, Thibault Flamen, Thomas Pringault, Thomas
M1-6-2019/20 6.10. Wild Seagulls Ghent Goblins Van Maele, Andrew Lahor, Arnor Mattelet, Bruno Schwarzbeck, Maximilian
M1-7-2019/20 19.10. Red Rhinos Ghent Goblins Luypaert, Berten Hendriks, Ronald Wegge, Niels Lens, Gaspard Proost, Cas Van Laethem, Marnik
M1-8-2019/20 20.10. Brussels Beavers Braine Lions Werbrouck, Wibo Van Cauwenberge, Jan Van Maele, Andrew Lasuy, Erik Picard, Felix
M1-9-2019/20 20.10. Buggenhout Brewers Machelen Minotaurs Lamarque, Floriant Janssens, Lionel Murawsky, Greg Mattelet, Bruno
M1-10-2019/20 26.10. Ghent Goblins Machelen Minotaurs Luypaert, Berten Robberechts, Tim Kalen, Nicolas Hubert, Louis
M1-11-2019/20 2.11. Buggenhout Brewers Red Rhinos Van Maele, Andrew Lahor, Arnor Mattelet, Bruno Brouxhon, Raphael
M1-12-2019/20 2.11. Brussels Beavers Machelen Minotaurs Robberechts, Tim Van Huynegem, Steven Crollet, William Roes, Mark
M1-13-2019/20 10.11. Braine Lions Wild Seagulls Van der Sype, Bram Van Cauwenberge, Jan Mattelet, Bruno Votot, Lucas Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre
M1-14-2019/20 10.11. Ghent Goblins Brussels Beavers Lamarque, Floriant Janssens, Lionel Masurel, Antoine Verhille, Geoffroy
M1-15-2019/20 10.11. Machelen Minotaurs Buggenhout Brewers Vandeput, Thomas Vounckx, Kilian Verhoeven, Sam Marlier, Aldwin Maes, Frédéric
M1-16-2019/20 16.11. Buggenhout Brewers Braine Lions
M1-17-2019/20 17.11. Wild Seagulls Machelen Minotaurs Van Cauwenberge, Jan Luypaert, Berten
M1-18-2019/20 24.11. Ghent Goblins Wild Seagulls Van Huynegem, Steven Luypaert, Berten Mattelet, Bruno Osterhout, Tyler Van Cauwenberge, Jan
M1-19-2019/20 24.11. Brussels Beavers Buggenhout Brewers Van Cauwenberge, Jan Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre Drijvers, Emile Paul constant, Vincent
M1-20-2019/20 23.11. Red Rhinos Braine Lions Van Maele, Andrew De Winter, Tim Lahor, Arnor
M1-21-2019/20 23.2. Machelen Minotaurs Braine Lions Van Cauwenberge, Jan Werbrouck, Wibo De Vos, Simon Mattelet, Bruno Evers, Pierre
M1-22-2019/20 23.2. Ghent Goblins Brussels Beavers Van Maele, Andrew Pinxten, Ruben Lahor, Arnor
M1-23-2019/20 1.3. Brussels Beavers Red Rhinos Flamen, Thomas Rougon, Arnaud De Winter, Tim Lahor, Arnor Lasuy, Erik
M1-24-2019/20 1.3. Machelen Minotaurs Wild Seagulls Wouters, Mateo Meersman, Janko Pinnington, Thomas Evers, Pierre
M1-25-2019/20 7.3. Buggenhout Brewers Ghent Goblins Van der Sype, Bram Flamen, Thomas Wouters, Mateo Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre
M1-26-2019/20 7.3. Red Rhinos Wild Seagulls Van Cauwenberge, Jan Van der Sype, Bram Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre Luypaert, Berten
M1-27-2019/20 8.3. Braine Lions Machelen Minotaurs Mattelet, Bruno Drijvers, Emile Van Cauwenberge, Jan Evers, Pierre
M1-28-2019/20 14.3. Ghent Goblins Red Rhinos
M1-29-2019/20 14.3. Braine Lions Buggenhout Brewers
M1-30-2019/20 3.5. Braine Lions Brussels Beavers
M1-31-2019/20 22.3. Wild Seagulls Buggenhout Brewers
M1-32-2019/20 28.3. Red Rhinos Machelen Minotaurs
M1-33-2019/20 28.3. Buggenhout Brewers Wild Seagulls
M1-34-2019/20 18.4. Buggenhout Brewers Brussels Beavers
M1-35-2019/20 19.4. Wild Seagulls Red Rhinos
M1-36-2019/20 26.4. Machelen Minotaurs Ghent Goblins
M1-37-2019/20 10.5. Ghent Goblins Buggenhout Brewers
M1-38-2019/20 10.5. Brussels Beavers Wild Seagulls
M1-39-2019/20 17.5. Braine Lions Ghent Goblins
M1-40-2019/20 17.5. Machelen Minotaurs Red Rhinos
M1-41-2019/20 23.5. Red Rhinos Brussels Beavers
M1-42-2019/20 24.5. Wild Seagulls Braine Lions

Referee Summary

Name Club HR R1 R2 R3 CBO A All
1. Van Cauwenberge, Jan 62 5 2 1 0 0 2 10
2. Luypaert, Berten 77 4 2 0 0 1 0 7
3. Mattelet, Bruno 70 1 0 4 1 1 0 7
4. Lahor, Arnor 66 0 2 1 1 1 0 5
5. Van Maele, Andrew 66 4 0 1 0 0 0 5
6. Joos de ter Beerst, Alexandre 62 0 1 1 0 1 1 4
7. Van der Sype, Bram 62 2 2 0 0 0 0 4
8. Drijvers, Emile 62 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
9. Evers, Pierre 70 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
10. Flamen, Thomas 67 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
11. Robberechts, Tim 63 1 2 0 0 0 0 3
12. Van Huynegem, Steven 63 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
13. Werbrouck, Wibo 62 1 2 0 0 0 0 3
14. De Winter, Tim 66 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
15. Hendriks, Ronald 69 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
16. Janssens, Lionel 64 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
17. Lamarque, Floriant 64 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
18. Lasuy, Erik 66 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
19. Schwarzbeck, Maximilian 70 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
20. Wegge, Niels 69 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
21. Wouters, Mateo 61 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
22. Brouxhon, Raphael 70 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
23. Clairembourg, Théo 64 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
24. Crollet, William 61 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
25. Danjou, Xavier 67 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
26. De Vos, Simon 62 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
27. Hubert, Louis 64 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
28. Jeysi, Jean-Victor 64 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
29. Kalen, Nicolas 64 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
30. Lens, Gaspard 98 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
31. Maes, Frédéric 72 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
32. Marlier, Aldwin 72 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
33. Masurel, Antoine 67 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
34. Meersman, Janko 61 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
35. Murawsky, Greg 70 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
36. NONE, 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
37. Osterhout, Tyler 70 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
38. Paul constant, Vincent 67 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
39. Picard, Felix 66 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
40. Pinnington, Thomas 70 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
41. Pinxten, Ruben 66 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
42. Pringault, Thomas 67 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
43. Proost, Cas 74 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
44. Roes, Mark 61 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
45. Rougon, Arnaud 67 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
46. Stepman, Thibault 62 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
47. Tilburgh, Gertjan 63 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
48. Van Laethem, Marnik 74 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
49. Vandeput, Thomas 72 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
50. Verhille, Geoffroy 67 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
51. Verhoeven, Sam 74 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
52. Vermorgen, David 70 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
53. Votot, Lucas 70 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
54. Vounckx, Kilian 74 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
55. lays, christophe 72 0 1 0 0 0 0 1